livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore Soccer - Soccer Live Scores

21/09 00:55
 
 Villarreal
Glasgow Rangers 
21/09 00:55
 
 Rapid Wien
Spartak Moscow 
21/09 00:55
 
 Marseille
Eintr. Frankfurt 
21/09 00:55
 
 Lazio
Apollon Limassol FC 
21/09 00:55
 
 Besiktas
Sarpsborg 08 FF 
21/09 00:55
 
 Genk
Malmo 
21/09 00:55
 
 Sevilla
Standard Liege 
21/09 00:55
 
 Akhisar Bld.Geng
Krasnodar 
21/09 00:55
 
 Stade Rennais
Baumit Jablonec 
21/09 00:55
 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Astana 
21/09 00:55
 
 PAOK Saloniki
Chelsea 
21/09 00:55
 
 Fehervar Videoton
BATE Borisov 
21/09 03:00
 
 AEK Larnaca
Zurich 
21/09 03:00
 
 Ludogorets Razgrad
Bayer Leverkusen 
21/09 03:00
 
 RB Leipzig
Red Bull Salzburg 
21/09 03:00
 
 Celtic
Rosenborg 
21/09 03:00
 
 Slavia Praha
Bordeaux 
21/09 03:00
 
 Kobenhavn
Zenit St Petersburg 
21/09 03:00
 
 Spartak Trnava
Anderlecht 
21/09 03:00
 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Fenerbahce 
21/09 03:00
 
 Sporting Lisbon
Qarabag 
21/09 03:00
 
 Arsenal
Vorskla Poltava 
21/09 03:00
 
 F91 Dudelange
AC Milan 
21/09 03:00
 
 Olympiakos Piraeus
Real Betis 
20/09 06:30
FT 
 Independiente
River Plate 
20/09 08:45
FT 
 Boca Juniors
Cruzeiro 1
21/09 08:45
 
 Colo Colo
Palmeiras 
20/09 06:30
FT 
 Caracas FC
Atletico Paranaense 
20/09 08:45
AET 
1 Deportivo Cali
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 
90min [1-0], Penalty [3-1], Deportivo Cali win
21/09 06:30
 
 Deportivo Cuenca
Fluminense 
21/09 08:45
 
 Bahia
Botafogo 
20/09 10:45
 
 Portland Timbers
Columbus Crew 
20/09 11:00
 
 San Jose Earthquakes
Atlanta United 
20/09 11:00
 
 Seattle Sounders
Philadelphia Union 
20/09 16:30
 
 Malaysia U16
Tajikistan U16 
20/09 20:45
 
 Japan U16
Thailand U16 
20/09 19:00
 
 Zambia Womens
Cameroon Womens 
20/09 21:30
 
 South Africa Womens
Uganda Womens 
21/09 02:00
 
 Usm Alger
As Ain Mlila 
20/09 08:00
FT 
 Crucero del Norte
Chaco For Ever 2
20/09 08:00
 
 Sportivo Las Parejas
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo 
20/09 08:00
FT 
 San Lorenzo Alem
Sportivo Belgrano 
20/09 08:05
FT 
 Gimnasia C Uruguay
Union Sunchales 
20/09 08:20
FT 
 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Estudiantes De San Luis 1
20/09 07:45
FT 
1 Atletico Parana
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 
20/09 08:30
 
 Deportivo Maipu
Huracan Las Heras 
20/09 08:30
FT 
 Sarmiento Resistencia
Gsan Martin Formosa 
20/09 09:00
FT 
 Juventud Antoniana
Gimnasia Ytiro 1
20/09 17:00
 
 Artsakh
Shirak 
20/09 17:00
 
 Junior Sevan
Lori Vanadzor 
20/09 20:00
 
 Yerevan
Avan Academy 
20/09 20:00
 
 Fk Moik Baku
Zira 2 
20/09 20:00
 
 Qaradag Lokbatan
Sabah 2 
20/09 20:00
 
 Zaqatala
Fk Kapaz Ganca 
20/09 20:00
 
 Minsk Womens
Neman Grodno Womens 
20/09 07:40
FT 
 San Jose
Nacional Potosi 
20/09 08:30
FT 
 The Strongest
Universitario de Sucre 
20/09 08:30
FT 
 Jorge Wilstermann
Aurora 1
21/09 03:00
 
 Club Guabira
Bolivar 
21/09 06:15
 
 Real Potosi
Oriente Petrolero 
20/09 07:00
FT 
 Inter De Limeira
Red Bull Brasil 
20/09 08:00
FT 
 Palmeiras Youth
Internacional Rs Youth 
21/09 09:00
 
 Vorkuta
Brantford Galaxy Sc 
20/09 19:30
 
 Shanghai Shenxin
Dalian Chaoyue 
20/09 08:30
FT 
 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Atletico Nacional 
20/09 08:30
FT 
 Cortulua
Real Cartagena 
21/09 04:00
 
 Barranquilla
Tigres Zipaquira 
21/09 07:00
 
 Deportivo Pereira
Union Magdalena 
21/09 08:00
 
 Deportes Quindio
Atletico Clube Purtugal 
21/09 09:00
 
 Cucuta
Real Santander 
21/09 08:00
 
 Tauro
CD Motagua 
21/09 10:00
 
 Herediano
CD Arabe Unido 
20/09 09:00
FT 
 Santa Tecla
CD FAS 1
20/09 09:30
 
 Alianza San Salvador
Aguila 
21/09 02:00
 
 Everton Cd Womens
Manchester City Womens 
21/09 02:00
 
 Manchester United Womens
Sheffield United Womens 
20/09 22:30
 
 Elva
Flora Tallinn 2 
21/09 00:00
 
 Keila Jk
Tallinna Levadia 2 
21/09 00:00
 
 Jk Tallinna Kalev Ii
Jk Welco Elekter 
21/09 00:00
 
 Nomme Jk Kalju Ii
Tartu FS Santos 
20/09 22:30
 
 Voru Jk
Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B 
21/09 00:00
 
 Nomme United
Paide Linnameeskond B 
21/09 02:00
 
 Brighton U23
Everton U23 
20/09 17:00
 
 Bosnia and Herzegovina Womens U17
Hungary Womens U17 
20/09 21:30
 
 Macedonia U17 (w)
France Womens U17 
21/09 00:15
 
 Tpk
Inter Turku 2 
21/09 01:15
 
 Viikingit E
Atlantis 
21/09 01:15
 
 Joki
Kuusysi 
21/09 01:15
 
 Ponnistajat
Pohu 
21/09 01:15
 
 Toolon Taisto
Rips 
20/09 23:30
 
 Haka
Kpv 
20/09 23:30
 
 Jyvaskyla JK
KTP Kotka 
21/09 02:30
 
 US Boulogne
Avranches 
20/09 19:30
 
 Wit Georgia Tbilisi B
Gagra 
20/09 19:30
 
 Gardabani
Shukura Kobuleti 
20/09 19:30
 
 Liakhvi Achabeti
Meta 
21/09 02:00
 
 Mtk Hungaria Fc Womans
Ferencvarosi Tc Womens 
21/09 03:00
 
 Fram/ulfarnir U19
Breidablik Ubk U19 
20/09 16:00
 
 Gresik United
Kalteng Putra 
20/09 16:30
 
 Pss Sleman
Persiba Balikpapan 
20/09 17:00
 
 Psbs Biak
Persiwa Wamena 
20/09 17:00
 
 Madura
Semeru Lumajang 
20/09 23:00
 
 Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya 
21/09 04:30
 
 Uwi
Harbour View 
20/09 22:00
 
 Al Hussein Irbid
AL-Sareeh 
21/09 00:30
 
 Al-Baq'a
That Ras 
20/09 18:00
 
 Busan Sangmu womens
Hyundai Steel Redangels womens 
20/09 18:00
 
 Chungbuk Sportstoto womens
Gyeongju Womens 
20/09 18:00
 
 Hwacheon Kspo Womens
Suwon Fcm womens 
20/09 18:00
 
 Seoul Amazones womens
Changnyeong Womens 
20/09 23:00
 
 Trakai
Palanga 
21/09 01:00
 
 Zejtun Corinthians
Santa Lucia 
20/09 09:00
 
 Real Madriz
Unan Managua 
20/09 10:00
Postp. 
1 Real Esteli
Diriangen 
21/09 02:15
 
 Elverum U19
Lyn Fotball U19 
21/09 02:15
 
 Greaker U19
Kfum U19 
21/09 02:30
 
 Lorenskog U19
Oppsal U19 
20/09 23:00
 
 Shabab Al Dhaheriya
Al Birah 
20/09 09:00
FT 
 Santa Gema
Alianza Pan 1
20/09 10:00
 
 Sporting San Miguelito
Plaza Amador 
20/09 22:55
 
 Qatar SC
Al Khor SC 
21/09 01:05
 
 Al Shahaniya
Al-Arabi SC 
20/09 22:00
 
 Snagov
UTA Arad 
20/09 23:30
 
 Al Shabab Ksa
Al-Fath 
20/09 23:45
 
 Al Taawon
Al Ittihad Ksa 
21/09 01:20
 
 Al Hilal
Al Baten 
21/09 00:00
 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Triglav Kranj 
21/09 02:45
 
 Torredonjimeno
Real Jaen CF 
21/09 01:00
 
 Hay Al Arab
Al Merreikh 
21/09 01:00
 
 Hilal Obayed
Ahli Marawi 
20/09 21:25
 
 Emirate
Dabba Al-Fujairah 
20/09 21:30
 
 Al Ahli Dubai
Al-Sharjah 
21/09 00:15
 
 Al-Jazira UAE
Banni Yas 
21/09 00:00
 
 Metalurh Zaporizhya
Dnipro 1 
20/09 06:30
FT 
 Harrisburg Islanders
Louisville City 1
20/09 07:00
FT 
 Charleston Battery
Charlotte Independence 
20/09 08:00
FT 
 Tulsa Roughnecks
Sacramento Republic 
20/09 08:30
FT 
 Swope Park Rangers
San Antonio 
20/09 10:05
 
 Orange County Blues Fc
Real Monarchs Slc 
20/09 07:00
FT 
 Mineros de Guayana
Zamora Barinas 
20/09 07:00
FT 
 Academia Puerto Cabello
Atletico Venezuela 
20/09 08:25
 
 Petroleros De Anzoategui
Ca Furrial 1
20/09 17:00
 
 HCMC 1 womens
Phong Phu Ha Nam Womens 
20/09 19:30
 
 HCMC 2 Womens
Hanoi womens 
20/09 08:00
FT 
 DC United
CD Olimpia 
20/09 17:00
 
 Hungary Womens U19
Slovenia Womens U19 
20/09 18:00
 
 Portugal Womens U19
Slovakia Womens u19 
20/09 20:00
 
 Sun Pegasus
Dreams Sc