livescore - live soccer scores

LiveScore Soccer - Soccer Live Scores

25/06 21:00
FT 
 Tre Penne
Santa Coloma 
26/06 02:45
 
 Kf Feronikeli
Lincoln City 
25/06 18:00
FT 
1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashima Antlers 
26/06 01:00
FT 
 Cameroon
Guinea Bissau 
26/06 04:00
 
 Ghana
Benin 
25/06 20:00
FT 
 Ha Noi FC
Ceres 
26/06 00:30
FT 
1 Al-Jazeera (Jordan)
Al-Jaish Damascus 1
26/06 08:00
 
 Jamaica
Curacao 
26/06 00:00
FT 
 Italy(w)
China (w) 
26/06 03:00
 
 Netherlands (w)
Japan women 
26/06 02:00
FT 
 Nacional Ac U19
Ala Pungas U19 Pr 1
25/06 23:30
 
 Pepo
Mp Mikkeli 
25/06 23:30
FT 
 Vantaa
Kiffen 1
25/06 23:30
FT 
 Gnistan
Ilves Tampere II 
26/06 00:00
FT 
 Fc Espoo
Salon Palloilijat Salpa 
25/06 23:30
FT 
 Vaajakoski
Sjk Akatemia 
25/06 23:30
FT 
 Pk-37
Kajha 
25/06 23:30
 
 Gbk Kokkola
Vifk Vaasa 
26/06 00:00
FT 
 Esse IK
Sporting Kristina 
26/06 00:00
FT 
 Tips
LPS Helsinki 
26/06 00:00
 
 Vpv Pallo Veikot
I Jbk 1
25/06 23:00
FT 
 IFK Mariehamn
HJK Helsinki 
25/06 23:30
FT 
 Honka
RoPS Rovaniemi 
25/06 23:30
FT 
 Ilves Tampere
Kpv 
25/06 23:30
FT 
 Inter Turku
VPS Vaasa 1
25/06 23:30
FT 
 KuPS
Lahti 
25/06 23:30
FT 
 AC Oulu
Ac Kajaani 1
25/06 23:30
FT 
 Musa
Tpv Tampere 
25/06 23:30
FT 
 Mypa
Jaro 
25/06 23:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Saburtalo Tbilisi 
26/06 01:30
FT 
 Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi 
26/06 03:15
 
 Trottur Reykjavik Womens
Ia Akranes (w) 
26/06 03:15
 
 Haukar Womens
Hafnarfjordur (w) 
26/06 01:00
FT 
 Dahl Vickreni Ma Gree U19
Vikingur U19 
26/06 04:00
 
 Fram/ulfarnir U19
Throttur Reykjavik U19 
26/06 04:00
 
 Ir Lettiru19
Umf Njardvik U19 
25/06 22:00
 
 Baghdad
Al-Hudod 
26/06 00:15
FT 
 Naft Al Junoob
Al Talaba 
25/06 23:00
FT 
1 FK Ventspils
Spartaks Jurmala 1
26/06 01:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
Liepajas Metalurgs 
25/06 23:00
FT 
 Minija
Kauno Zalgiris 1
25/06 16:45
FT 
 Selangor United
PDRM 
25/06 21:00
FT 
 Johor Darul Takzim II
UiTM 1
25/06 21:00
FT 
 Felda United FC
Perak 
25/06 21:00
FT 
 Selangor PB
Pahang 
25/06 21:00
FT 
 Pknp
Selangor PKNS 
25/06 23:00
FT 
 Speranta Nisporeni
Drochia 
25/06 23:00
 
 Edinet
Milsami 
26/06 00:00
FT 
 Sheriff
Sireti 
26/06 01:00
FT 
 Cs Petrocub
Real Succes 
26/06 02:30
FT 
 Skedsmo U19
Ullern 2 U19 
25/06 20:00
FT 
 Ararat Moscow
Vulkan 
25/06 23:00
 
 Aksai
Magas Ingu Nazran 
25/06 22:00
 
 Lokomotiv Moscow Womens
Torpedo Izhevsk Womens 
25/06 23:00
 
 Cska Moscow Womens
Chertanovo Moscow Womens 
25/06 23:00
 
1 Kubanochka Krasnodar Womens
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Womens 
25/06 23:30
FT 
 Ryazan Womens
Zvezda Irkutsk Womens 
26/06 01:00
FT 
1 AIK Solna
IFK Norrkoping 
26/06 01:00
FT 
 Grebbestads If
Trollhattan 
26/06 01:00
AET 
 IFK Lulea
Ifk Umea 
90min [3-3], 120min [3-3], Penalty [4-3],
26/06 01:00
FT 
 Hassleholms If
Torns IF 
26/06 01:00
FT 
 Eneby Bk
Oskarshamns AIK 
26/06 01:15
 
 Vanersborg
Vargarda Ik 
26/06 01:30
 
 Ifk Amal
Stenungsunds If 
26/06 01:00
FT 
 Nosaby If
Karlskrona 
26/06 01:00
FT 
 Dalkurd Ff
Vasteras 
26/06 06:00
 
 Asheville City Sc
Greenville 
26/06 07:00
 
 Dalton Red Wolves Sc
Sc United Bantams 
26/06 07:00
 
 Seacoast Utd Phantoms
Boston United 
26/06 07:30
 
 Daytona Sc
Lakeland Tropics 
26/06 08:00
 
 North Texas
Tucson 
26/06 08:00
 
 Chicago Fire Premier
Holland Cincinnati Lion 
25/06 21:00
AET 
 Kokand 1912
Qizilqum Zarafshon 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [6-7], Qizilqum Zarafshon win
25/06 17:25
FT 
 TNG Thai Nguyen Womens
Hanoi womens 
25/06 19:00
 
 Portugal Beach Soccer
Switzerland Beach Soccer 
25/06 20:30
 
 Spain Beach Soccer
Russia Beach Soccer 
25/06 23:00
FT 
 Ukraine Beach Soccer
Italy Beach Soccer 
26/06 00:30
FT 
 Romania Beach Soccer
Belarus Beach Soccer 
25/06 16:00
FT 
 Mordovia Saransk
Sokol 
25/06 17:00
FT 
 Slovan Liberec
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf 
25/06 19:00
FT 
 Horsens
Aarhus AGF 
25/06 19:00
FT 
 Nordsjaelland
Kalmar FF 
25/06 19:30
FT 
 Hacken
Vendsyssel 
25/06 20:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 
25/06 22:00
FT 
 Slovan Sahy
Bohemians 1905 
25/06 22:00
 
 Skf Sered
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 
25/06 22:00
FT 
 Torpedo Moscow
Volga Ulyanovsk 
25/06 22:00
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Sutjeska Niksic 
25/06 23:00
 
 Ludogorets Razgrad
Shakhtar Donetsk 
25/06 23:00
FT 
 Beroe
Sabail 
25/06 23:00
FT 
 Vitkovice
Mfk Dubnica Nad Vahom 
25/06 23:45
FT 
1 Academy Pandev
Clinceni 
26/06 00:00
FT 
 Sturm Graz
Mlada Boleslav 
26/06 00:00
FT 
 Wisla Plock
AEK Larnaca 
26/06 00:00
FT 
 Levski Sofia
Zenit St Petersburg 
26/06 00:00
FT 
 Qarabag
Universitatea Craiova 
26/06 00:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Crvena Zvezda 
26/06 00:00
FT 
 Zaglebie Lubin
Widzew lodz 
26/06 00:00
 
 Sif
Nykarleby Ik 
26/06 00:25
FT 
 Krsko Posavlje
Zrinjski Mostar 
26/06 00:30
FT 
 Sc Schwaz
Botosani 
26/06 00:30
FT 
 Kriens
Zurich B Team 
26/06 00:30
 
 ​senftenberg
Energie Cottbus 
26/06 01:00
FT 
 Sv Pullach
Asv Dachau 
26/06 01:00
FT 
 Malmo
Hnk Gorica 
26/06 01:00
FT 
 Sv Leobendorf
Rapid Wien 
26/06 01:00
FT 
 Quick 20
Ajax Amsterdam 
26/06 01:00
FT 
 VfB Oldenburg
Sv Rodinghausen 
26/06 01:20
 
 Al Merrikh
Hilal Obayed 
26/06 01:30
FT 
 Sparta Petegem
Zulte-Waregem 
26/06 01:30
FT 
 Sr Brasov
Steaua Bucuresti 
26/06 02:45
 
 Elgin City
Strathspey Thistle 
26/06 02:45
 
 East Fife
Albion Rovers 
26/06 05:30
 
 El Salvador Womens U20
Guatemala Womens U20