livescore - live soccer scores

Live Villa Dalmine vs Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Sopcast Links - Argentina Primera B Nacional

Villa Dalmine vs Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Sopcast


Date: March 13, 2035 (UTC/GMT+0)
Kick-off Time: 16:00 (UTC/GMT+0)
Country: Argentina
League/Competition: Argentina Primera B Nacional



Note: Sopcast links continuously update during the match


Sopcast Links to watch Villa Dalmine vs Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu will be available before match start about 30 minutes
Villa Dalmine Home Form (recent Villa Dalmine's match results)
04/12 06:00
Villa Dalmine
Almagro
Argentina Primera B Nacional 
24/11 04:00
Villa Dalmine
All Boys
Argentina Primera B Nacional 
14/11 03:00
Villa Dalmine
CA Brown Adrogue
Argentina Primera B Nacional 
22/10 07:00
Villa Dalmine
CA Douglas Haig
Argentina Primera B Nacional 
13/10 08:05
Villa Dalmine
Crucero del Norte
Argentina Primera B Nacional 
22/09 08:05
Villa Dalmine
Argentinos Juniors
Argentina Primera B Nacional 
11/09 02:30
Villa Dalmine
Gimnasia Jujuy
Argentina Primera B Nacional 
31/08 02:30
Villa Dalmine
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Argentina Primera B Nacional 
19/06 02:30
Villa Dalmine
Estudiantes De San Luis
Argentina Primera B Nacional 
06/06 02:30
Villa Dalmine
Atletico Parana
Argentina Primera B Nacional 
22/05 02:30
Villa Dalmine
Almagro
Argentina Primera B Nacional 
08/05 02:30
Villa Dalmine
Crucero del Norte
Argentina Primera B Nacional 
24/04 22:00
Villa Dalmine
Instituto
Argentina Primera B Nacional 
10/04 02:30
Villa Dalmine
Central Cordoba Sde
Argentina Primera B Nacional 
20/03 03:00
Villa Dalmine
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Argentina Primera B Nacional 

Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Away Form (recent Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu's match results)
05/12 06:00
Instituto
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Argentina Primera B Nacional 
23/11 04:05
Nueva Chicago
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Argentina Primera B Nacional 
14/11 03:00
Los Andes
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Argentina Primera B Nacional 
24/10 03:00
Santa Marina Tandil
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Argentina Primera B Nacional 
14/10 03:00
Boca Unidos
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Argentina Primera B Nacional 
06/10 08:10
Belgrano
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Argentina Cup 
22/09 08:00
All Boys
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Argentina Primera B Nacional 
15/09 08:10
Almagro
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Argentina Cup 
11/09 02:30
CA Brown Adrogue
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Argentina Primera B Nacional 
31/08 02:30
Villa Dalmine
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Argentina Primera B Nacional 
24/06 06:10
Crucero del Norte
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Argentina Cup 
90 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[1-3]
13/06 02:00
Estudiantes De San Luis
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Argentina Primera B Nacional 
30/05 04:00
Atletico Parana
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Argentina Primera B Nacional 
15/05 01:35
Almagro
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Argentina Primera B Nacional 
01/05 02:30
Crucero del Norte
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Argentina Primera B Nacional