livescore - live soccer scores

Live Talleres Cordoba vs River Plate Sopcast Links - Argentina Primera Division

Talleres Cordoba vs River Plate Sopcast


Date: March 13, 2035 (UTC/GMT+0)
Kick-off Time: 16:00 (UTC/GMT+0)
Country: Argentina
League/Competition: Argentina Primera Division



Note: Sopcast links continuously update during the match


Sopcast Links to watch Talleres Cordoba vs River Plate will be available before match start about 30 minutes
Talleres Cordoba Home Form (recent Talleres Cordoba's match results)
26/11 08:15
Talleres Cordoba
Arsenal de Sarandi
Argentina Primera Division 
07/11 05:00
Talleres Cordoba
Patronato Parana
Argentina Primera Division 
22/10 08:15
Talleres Cordoba
Defensa Y Justicia
Argentina Primera Division 
26/09 02:45
Talleres Cordoba
CA Banfield
Argentina Primera Division 
12/09 07:00
Talleres Cordoba
River Plate
Argentina Primera Division 
12/06 06:05
Talleres Cordoba
CA Brown Adrogue
Argentina Primera B Nacional 
28/05 09:15
Talleres Cordoba
Boca Unidos
Argentina Primera B Nacional 
21/05 07:05
Talleres Cordoba
Santa Marina Tandil
Argentina Primera B Nacional 
08/05 08:15
Talleres Cordoba
Estudiantes De San Luis
Argentina Primera B Nacional 
26/04 08:05
Talleres Cordoba
Atletico Parana
Argentina Primera B Nacional 
10/04 07:10
Talleres Cordoba
Almagro
Argentina Primera B Nacional 
31/03 07:05
Talleres Cordoba
Crucero del Norte
Argentina Primera B Nacional 
16/03 08:10
Talleres Cordoba
Instituto
Argentina Primera B Nacional 
28/02 06:05
Talleres Cordoba
Central Cordoba Sde
Argentina Primera B Nacional 
17/02 08:00
Talleres Cordoba
Defensores Pronunciamiento
Argentina Cup 

River Plate Away Form (recent River Plate's match results)
05/12 07:10
Independiente
River Plate
Argentina Primera Division 
21/11 07:00
Newells Old Boys
River Plate
Argentina Primera Division 
31/10 07:00
Arsenal de Sarandi
River Plate
Argentina Primera Division 
17/10 07:00
Patronato Parana
River Plate
Argentina Primera Division 
26/09 07:00
Defensa Y Justicia
River Plate
Argentina Primera Division 
12/09 07:00
Talleres Cordoba
River Plate
Argentina Primera Division 
19/08 08:45
Independiente Santa Fe
River Plate
Recopa Sudamericana 
21/05 07:00
Arsenal de Sarandi
River Plate
Argentina Primera Division 
08/05 04:45
San Lorenzo
River Plate
Argentina Primera Division 
29/04 06:30
Independiente Jose Teran
River Plate
Copa Libertadores 
25/04 03:15
Boca Juniors
River Plate
Argentina Primera Division 
18/04 07:00
Olimpo
River Plate
Argentina Primera Division 
14/04 08:45
Sao Paulo
River Plate
Copa Libertadores 
03/04 07:00
Patronato Parana
River Plate
Argentina Primera Division 
17/03 06:30
The Strongest
River Plate
Copa Libertadores