livescore - live soccer scores

Live Spartak Nalchik vs Luch-Energiya Sopcast Links - Russian First Division

Spartak Nalchik vs Luch-Energiya Sopcast


Date: March 13, 2035 (UTC/GMT+0)
Kick-off Time: 16:00 (UTC/GMT+0)
Country: Russia
League/Competition: Russian First Division



Note: Sopcast links continuously update during the match


Sopcast Links to watch Spartak Nalchik vs Luch-Energiya will be available before match start about 30 minutes
Spartak Nalchik Home Form (recent Spartak Nalchik's match results)
26/11 19:00
Spartak Nalchik
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Russian First Division 
13/11 21:00
Spartak Nalchik
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Russian First Division 
05/11 20:00
Spartak Nalchik
Fakel Voronezh
Russian First Division 
22/10 20:00
Spartak Nalchik
Sibir
Russian First Division 
08/10 22:00
Spartak Nalchik
Ska Khabarovsk
Russian First Division 
26/09 23:30
Spartak Nalchik
Ruan Tosno
Russian First Division 
21/09 22:00
Spartak Nalchik
Krasnodar
Russia Cup 
10/09 23:30
Spartak Nalchik
Luch-Energiya
Russian First Division 
03/09 23:30
Spartak Nalchik
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Russian First Division 
21/08 23:30
Spartak Nalchik
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
Russian First Division 
13/08 23:30
Spartak Nalchik
Dinamo Moscow
Russian First Division 
31/07 21:00
Spartak Nalchik
FK Tyumen
Russian First Division 
23/07 23:30
Spartak Nalchik
Sokol
Russian First Division 
11/07 23:30
Spartak Nalchik
Kuban Krasnodar
Russian First Division 
26/06 21:05
Spartak Nalchik
Volga Olimpiets
International Friendly 

Luch-Energiya Away Form (recent Luch-Energiya's match results)
09/11 23:59
Fakel Voronezh
Luch-Energiya
Russian First Division 
30/10 18:00
Sibir
Luch-Energiya
Russian First Division 
15/10 14:00
Ska Khabarovsk
Luch-Energiya
Russian First Division 
02/10 21:00
Ruan Tosno
Luch-Energiya
Russian First Division 
10/09 23:30
Spartak Nalchik
Luch-Energiya
Russian First Division 
03/09 23:00
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
Luch-Energiya
Russian First Division 
28/08 23:59
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
Luch-Energiya
Russian First Division 
24/08 17:00
FK Chita
Luch-Energiya
Russia Cup 
17/08 23:59
Dinamo Moscow
Luch-Energiya
Russian First Division 
06/08 20:00
FK Tyumen
Luch-Energiya
Russian First Division 
31/07 23:30
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Luch-Energiya
Russian First Division 
27/07 23:59
Sokol
Luch-Energiya
Russian First Division 
16/07 23:59
Kuban Krasnodar
Luch-Energiya
Russian First Division 
21/05 18:00
SKA Energiya
Luch-Energiya
Russian First Division 
06/05 20:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Luch-Energiya
Russian First Division