livescore - live soccer scores

Live Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Sopcast Links - Russian First Division

Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Sopcast


Date: March 13, 2035 (UTC/GMT+0)
Kick-off Time: 16:00 (UTC/GMT+0)
Country: Russia
League/Competition: Russian First Division



Note: Sopcast links continuously update during the match


Sopcast Links to watch Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Zenit-2 St.Petersburg will be available before match start about 30 minutes
Shinnik Yaroslavl Home Form (recent Shinnik Yaroslavl's match results)
09/11 23:30
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
Russian First Division 
30/10 19:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Dinamo Moscow
Russian First Division 
26/09 23:30
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Fakel Voronezh
Russian First Division 
22/09 23:30
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Russia Cup 
10/09 23:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Mordovia Saransk
Russian First Division 
28/08 23:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
FK Khimki
Russian First Division 
17/08 23:59
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Spartak Tambov
Russian First Division 
06/08 23:59
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Spartak Moscow II
Russian First Division 
31/07 23:30
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Luch-Energiya
Russian First Division 
27/07 23:30
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Spartak Nalchik
Russian First Division 
16/07 23:30
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
Russian First Division 
01/07 20:10
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Domodedovo
International Friendly 
01/07 17:05
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
International Friendly 
29/06 22:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Spartak Kostroma
International Friendly 
24/06 18:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Dolgiye Prudy
International Friendly 

Zenit-2 St.Petersburg Away Form (recent Zenit-2 St.Petersburg's match results)
19/11 21:00
Dinamo Moscow
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
Russian First Division 
09/11 22:00
FK Tyumen
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
Russian First Division 
30/10 22:00
Fakel Voronezh
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
Russian First Division 
15/10 20:00
Mordovia Saransk
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
Russian First Division 
02/10 19:00
FK Khimki
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
Russian First Division 
17/09 20:00
Spartak Tambov
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
Russian First Division 
03/09 21:00
Spartak Moscow II
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
Russian First Division 
21/08 23:30
Spartak Nalchik
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
Russian First Division 
06/08 23:59
Baltika
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
Russian First Division 
27/07 20:30
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
Russian First Division 
16/07 23:30
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
Russian First Division 
21/05 22:00
Torpedo Armavir
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
Russian First Division 
02/05 19:00
Kamaz
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
Russian First Division 
18/04 20:00
Sibir
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
Russian First Division 
07/04 23:59
Sokol
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
Russian First Division