livescore - live soccer scores

Live Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk vs FK Chita Sopcast Links - Russia Div 2 East

Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk vs FK Chita Sopcast


Date: March 13, 2035 (UTC/GMT+0)
Kick-off Time: 16:00 (UTC/GMT+0)
Country: Russia
League/Competition: Russia Div 2 East



Note: Sopcast links continuously update during the match


Sopcast Links to watch Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk vs FK Chita will be available before match start about 30 minutes
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk Home Form (recent Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk's match results)
21/09 15:00
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Dinamo Barnaul
Russia Div 2 East 
01/09 15:00
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Smena Komsomolsk
Russia Div 2 East 
24/08 15:00
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Ska Khabarovsk
Russia Cup 
10/08 16:00
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Zvezda Irkutsk
Russia Div 2 East 
07/08 16:00
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
FK Chita
Russia Div 2 East 
01/08 16:00
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
DSI Komsomolsk
Russia Cup 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[2-0]
15/05 13:00
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Smena Komsomolsk
Russia Div 2 East 
06/05 16:00
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Tom Tomsk II
Russia Div 2 East 
03/05 13:00
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Russia Div 2 East 
28/03 20:00
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Nosta Novotroitsk
International Friendly 
21/03 18:30
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Avangard
International Friendly 
25/10 14:00
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
FK Yakutia Yakutsk
Russia Div 2 East 
19/10 16:30
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Smena Komsomolsk
Russia Div 2 East 
02/10 16:30
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
FK Chita
Russia Div 2 East 
29/09 16:30
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Sibir B
Russia Div 2 East 

FK Chita Away Form (recent FK Chita's match results)
12/10 13:00
Smena Komsomolsk
FK Chita
Russia Div 2 East 
15/09 17:30
Zvezda Irkutsk
FK Chita
Russia Div 2 East 
10/08 16:00
Smena Komsomolsk
FK Chita
Russia Div 2 East 
07/08 16:00
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
FK Chita
Russia Div 2 East 
17/05 20:00
Tom Tomsk II
FK Chita
Russia Div 2 East 
14/05 18:00
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
FK Chita
Russia Div 2 East 
24/04 16:30
FK Yakutia Yakutsk
FK Chita
Russia Div 2 East 
19/10 15:00
Tom Tomsk II
FK Chita
Russia Div 2 East 
02/10 16:30
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
FK Chita
Russia Div 2 East 
29/09 14:00
Smena Komsomolsk
FK Chita
Russia Div 2 East 
09/09 20:00
Sibir B
FK Chita
Russia Div 2 East 
20/08 16:30
FK Yakutia Yakutsk
FK Chita
Russia Div 2 East 
02/08 20:00
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Chita
Russia Div 2 East 
30/07 19:30
Novokuzneck
FK Chita
Russia Div 2 East 
04/06 16:30
Smena Komsomolsk
FK Chita
Russia Div 2 East