livescore - live soccer scores

Live Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Kuban Krasnodar Sopcast Links - Russian First Division

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Kuban Krasnodar Sopcast


Date: March 13, 2035 (UTC/GMT+0)
Kick-off Time: 16:00 (UTC/GMT+0)
Country: Russia
League/Competition: Russian First Division



Note: Sopcast links continuously update during the match


Sopcast Links to watch Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Kuban Krasnodar will be available before match start about 30 minutes
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Home Form (recent Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk's match results)
19/11 19:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Baltika
Russian First Division 
09/11 19:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Dinamo Moscow
Russian First Division 
22/10 19:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
FK Tyumen
Russian First Division 
08/10 23:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Russian First Division 
26/09 23:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Sokol
Russian First Division 
10/09 20:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Fakel Voronezh
Russian First Division 
28/08 23:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Kuban Krasnodar
Russian First Division 
17/08 23:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Mordovia Saransk
Russian First Division 
06/08 23:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Sibir
Russian First Division 
27/07 23:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
FK Khimki
Russian First Division 
16/07 23:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Ska Khabarovsk
Russian First Division 
30/06 22:30
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
FK Tyumen
International Friendly 
25/05 23:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 
19/05 23:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Zenit-Izhevsk
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 
07/05 19:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Lada Togliatti
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 

Kuban Krasnodar Away Form (recent Kuban Krasnodar's match results)
26/11 13:00
Ska Khabarovsk
Kuban Krasnodar
Russian First Division 
13/11 20:00
Ruan Tosno
Kuban Krasnodar
Russian First Division 
05/11 17:00
Luch-Energiya
Kuban Krasnodar
Russian First Division 
22/10 18:00
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
Kuban Krasnodar
Russian First Division 
08/10 20:00
Dinamo Moscow
Kuban Krasnodar
Russian First Division 
26/09 22:00
FK Tyumen
Kuban Krasnodar
Russian First Division 
28/08 23:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Kuban Krasnodar
Russian First Division 
24/08 23:59
Energomash Belgorod
Kuban Krasnodar
Russia Cup 
21/08 22:00
Mordovia Saransk
Kuban Krasnodar
Russian First Division 
13/08 22:00
FK Khimki
Kuban Krasnodar
Russian First Division 
31/07 22:00
Spartak Tambov
Kuban Krasnodar
Russian First Division 
23/07 23:00
Spartak Moscow II
Kuban Krasnodar
Russian First Division 
11/07 23:30
Spartak Nalchik
Kuban Krasnodar
Russian First Division 
29/06 23:00
Milsami
Kuban Krasnodar
International Friendly 
27/05 21:00
Tom Tomsk
Kuban Krasnodar
Russia Premier League