livescore - live soccer scores

Live Kamaz vs Chelyabinsk Sopcast Links - Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye

Kamaz vs Chelyabinsk Sopcast


Date: March 13, 2035 (UTC/GMT+0)
Kick-off Time: 16:00 (UTC/GMT+0)
Country: Russia
League/Competition: Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye



Note: Sopcast links continuously update during the match


Sopcast Links to watch Kamaz vs Chelyabinsk will be available before match start about 30 minutes
Kamaz Home Form (recent Kamaz's match results)
17/10 23:00
Kamaz
Nosta Novotroitsk
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 
06/10 23:00
Kamaz
Lada Togliatti
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 
26/09 23:15
Kamaz
Dynamo Kirov
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 
13/09 23:00
Kamaz
Volga Ulyanovsk
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 
29/08 23:00
Kamaz
Volga Olimpiets
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 
16/08 23:00
Kamaz
Zenit-Izhevsk
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 
07/08 23:00
Kamaz
Chelyabinsk
Russia Cup 
24/07 23:00
Kamaz
Dynamo Kirov
Russia Cup 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[1-0]
20/07 23:00
Kamaz
Syzran-2003
International Friendly 
20/07 23:00
Kamaz
Syzran-2003
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 
21/05 19:00
Kamaz
Gazovik Orenburg
Russian First Division 
02/05 19:00
Kamaz
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
Russian First Division 
18/04 23:00
Kamaz
Fakel Voronezh
Russian First Division 
07/04 23:00
Kamaz
Torpedo Armavir
Russian First Division 
03/04 19:00
Kamaz
Baltika
Russian First Division 

Chelyabinsk Away Form (recent Chelyabinsk's match results)
11/10 19:00
Dynamo Kirov
Chelyabinsk
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 
26/09 23:00
Syzran-2003
Chelyabinsk
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 
13/09 21:00
Nosta Novotroitsk
Chelyabinsk
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 
16/08 22:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
Chelyabinsk
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 
07/08 23:00
Kamaz
Chelyabinsk
Russia Cup 
20/07 23:30
Volga Olimpiets
Chelyabinsk
International Friendly 
20/07 23:30
Volga Olimpiets
Chelyabinsk
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 
15/07 22:30
Metallurg Asha
Chelyabinsk
Russia Cup 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Penalty Kicks[1-2]
23/06 20:30
FK Tyumen
Chelyabinsk
International Friendly 
25/05 22:00
Zenit-Izhevsk
Chelyabinsk
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 
19/05 23:00
Syzran-2003
Chelyabinsk
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 
07/05 21:00
Volga Olimpiets
Chelyabinsk
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 
26/04 23:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Chelyabinsk
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 
14/04 22:00
Lada Togliatti
Chelyabinsk
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye 
09/03 17:00
Gazovik Orenburg
Chelyabinsk
International Friendly