livescore - live soccer scores

Live Irtysh 1946 Omsk vs Dinamo Barnaul Sopcast Links - Russia Div 2 East

Irtysh 1946 Omsk vs Dinamo Barnaul Sopcast


Date: March 13, 2035 (UTC/GMT+0)
Kick-off Time: 16:00 (UTC/GMT+0)
Country: Russia
League/Competition: Russia Div 2 East



Note: Sopcast links continuously update during the match


Sopcast Links to watch Irtysh 1946 Omsk vs Dinamo Barnaul will be available before match start about 30 minutes
Irtysh 1946 Omsk Home Form (recent Irtysh 1946 Omsk's match results)
01/08 20:00
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Dinamo Barnaul
Russia Cup 
17/05 20:00
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
FK Yakutia Yakutsk
Russia Div 2 East 
14/05 18:00
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
FK Chita
Russia Div 2 East 
23/04 18:00
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Tom Tomsk II
Russia Div 2 East 
19/10 18:00
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Sibir B
Russia Div 2 East 
12/10 18:00
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Tom Tomsk II
Russia Div 2 East 
22/09 18:00
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Smena Komsomolsk
Russia Div 2 East 
19/09 18:00
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Russia Div 2 East 
02/09 19:00
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
FK Yakutia Yakutsk
Russia Div 2 East 
13/08 20:30
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Novokuzneck
Russia Div 2 East 
10/08 20:30
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Dinamo Barnaul
Russia Div 2 East 
26/07 19:00
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Dinamo Barnaul
Russia Cup 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2]
30/05 19:00
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Sibir B
Russia Div 2 East 
15/05 20:30
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
FK Chita
Russia Div 2 East 
12/05 20:30
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Radian-Baikal Irkutsk
Russia Div 2 East 

Dinamo Barnaul Away Form (recent Dinamo Barnaul's match results)
21/09 15:00
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Dinamo Barnaul
Russia Div 2 East 
01/09 18:00
Zvezda Irkutsk
Dinamo Barnaul
Russia Div 2 East 
29/08 17:00
FK Chita
Dinamo Barnaul
Russia Div 2 East 
01/08 20:00
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Dinamo Barnaul
Russia Cup 
05/07 19:00
Sibir
Dinamo Barnaul
International Friendly 
15/05 19:00
Sibir B
Dinamo Barnaul
Russia Div 2 East 
06/05 16:30
FK Yakutia Yakutsk
Dinamo Barnaul
Russia Div 2 East 
03/05 17:00
FK Chita
Dinamo Barnaul
Russia Div 2 East 
22/10 17:00
FK Yakutia Yakutsk
Dinamo Barnaul
Russia Div 2 East 
12/10 15:00
FK Chita
Dinamo Barnaul
Russia Div 2 East 
09/10 20:00
Sibir B
Dinamo Barnaul
Russia Div 2 East 
12/09 13:00
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Dinamo Barnaul
Russia Div 2 East 
09/09 15:00
Smena Komsomolsk
Dinamo Barnaul
Russia Div 2 East 
23/08 18:00
Novokuzneck
Dinamo Barnaul
Russia Div 2 East 
13/08 18:00
Tom Tomsk II
Dinamo Barnaul
Russia Div 2 East