livescore - live soccer scores

Live FK Chita vs Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk Sopcast Links - Russia Div 2 East

FK Chita vs Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk Sopcast


Date: March 13, 2035 (UTC/GMT+0)
Kick-off Time: 16:00 (UTC/GMT+0)
Country: Russia
League/Competition: Russia Div 2 East



Note: Sopcast links continuously update during the match


Sopcast Links to watch FK Chita vs Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk will be available before match start about 30 minutes
FK Chita Home Form (recent FK Chita's match results)
29/09 16:00
FK Chita
Smena Komsomolsk
Russia Div 2 East 
22/09 16:00
FK Chita
Rubin Kazan
Russia Cup 
01/09 17:00
FK Chita
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Russia Div 2 East 
29/08 17:00
FK Chita
Dinamo Barnaul
Russia Div 2 East 
24/08 17:00
FK Chita
Luch-Energiya
Russia Cup 
01/08 18:00
FK Chita
Zvezda Irkutsk
Russia Cup 
25/05 18:00
FK Chita
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Russia Div 2 East 
06/05 17:00
FK Chita
Sibir B
Russia Div 2 East 
03/05 17:00
FK Chita
Dinamo Barnaul
Russia Div 2 East 
07/04 17:00
FK Chita
Lada Togliatti
International Friendly 
12/10 15:00
FK Chita
Dinamo Barnaul
Russia Div 2 East 
09/10 15:00
FK Chita
Novokuzneck
Russia Div 2 East 
19/09 16:00
FK Chita
FK Yakutia Yakutsk
Russia Div 2 East 
30/08 17:00
FK Chita
Sibir B
Russia Div 2 East 
14/08 17:30
FK Chita
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Russia Div 2 East 

Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk Away Form (recent Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk's match results)
29/09 17:30
Zvezda Irkutsk
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Russia Div 2 East 
25/05 18:00
FK Chita
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Russia Div 2 East 
24/04 19:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Russia Div 2 East 
21/04 20:00
Sibir B
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Russia Div 2 East 
08/03 20:00
Luch-Energiya
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
International Friendly 
12/10 17:00
FK Yakutia Yakutsk
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Russia Div 2 East 
19/09 18:00
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Russia Div 2 East 
16/09 17:00
Tom Tomsk II
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Russia Div 2 East 
02/09 20:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Russia Div 2 East 
30/08 18:00
Novokuzneck
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Russia Div 2 East 
14/08 17:30
FK Chita
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Russia Div 2 East 
11/08 21:00
Sibir B
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Russia Div 2 East 
06/08 15:30
Smena Komsomolsk
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Russia Cup 
22/07 17:00
Smena Komsomolsk
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Russia Div 2 East 
16/05 21:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Russian First Division