livescore - live soccer scores

Live Dinamo Barnaul vs Smena Komsomolsk Sopcast Links - Russia Div 2 East

Dinamo Barnaul vs Smena Komsomolsk Sopcast


Date: March 13, 2035 (UTC/GMT+0)
Kick-off Time: 16:00 (UTC/GMT+0)
Country: Russia
League/Competition: Russia Div 2 East



Note: Sopcast links continuously update during the match


Sopcast Links to watch Dinamo Barnaul vs Smena Komsomolsk will be available before match start about 30 minutes
Dinamo Barnaul Home Form (recent Dinamo Barnaul's match results)
08/09 19:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Zvezda Irkutsk
Russia Div 2 East 
24/08 19:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Russia Cup 
10/08 19:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Russia Div 2 East 
01/07 18:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Sibir
International Friendly 
25/05 19:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Tom Tomsk II
Russia Div 2 East 
24/04 19:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Russia Div 2 East 
21/04 19:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Smena Komsomolsk
Russia Div 2 East 
02/10 20:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Tom Tomsk II
Russia Div 2 East 
29/09 20:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Russia Div 2 East 
19/09 20:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Novokuzneck
Russia Div 2 East 
02/09 20:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Russia Div 2 East 
30/08 20:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Smena Komsomolsk
Russia Div 2 East 
26/08 20:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Russia Cup 
06/08 20:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Novokuzneck
Russia Cup 
02/08 20:00
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Chita
Russia Div 2 East 

Smena Komsomolsk Away Form (recent Smena Komsomolsk's match results)
02/10 16:00
Zvezda Irkutsk
Smena Komsomolsk
Russia Div 2 East 
29/09 16:00
FK Chita
Smena Komsomolsk
Russia Div 2 East 
01/09 15:00
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Smena Komsomolsk
Russia Div 2 East 
25/07 16:00
DSI Komsomolsk
Smena Komsomolsk
Russia Cup 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[4-2]
15/05 13:00
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Smena Komsomolsk
Russia Div 2 East 
24/04 19:00
Sibir B
Smena Komsomolsk
Russia Div 2 East 
21/04 19:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Smena Komsomolsk
Russia Div 2 East 
19/10 16:30
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Smena Komsomolsk
Russia Div 2 East 
09/10 17:00
FK Yakutia Yakutsk
Smena Komsomolsk
Russia Div 2 East 
22/09 18:00
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Smena Komsomolsk
Russia Div 2 East 
19/09 17:00
Tom Tomsk II
Smena Komsomolsk
Russia Div 2 East 
02/09 19:30
Novokuzneck
Smena Komsomolsk
Russia Div 2 East 
30/08 20:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Smena Komsomolsk
Russia Div 2 East 
14/08 20:00
Sibir B
Smena Komsomolsk
Russia Div 2 East 
11/08 17:30
FK Chita
Smena Komsomolsk
Russia Div 2 East