livescore - live soccer scores

Live Dinamo Barnaul vs Irtysh 1946 Omsk Sopcast Links - Russia Div 2 East

Dinamo Barnaul vs Irtysh 1946 Omsk Sopcast


Date: March 13, 2035 (UTC/GMT+0)
Kick-off Time: 16:00 (UTC/GMT+0)
Country: Russia
League/Competition: Russia Div 2 East



Note: Sopcast links continuously update during the match


Sopcast Links to watch Dinamo Barnaul vs Irtysh 1946 Omsk will be available before match start about 30 minutes
Dinamo Barnaul Home Form (recent Dinamo Barnaul's match results)
08/09 19:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Zvezda Irkutsk
Russia Div 2 East 
24/08 19:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Russia Cup 
10/08 19:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Russia Div 2 East 
01/07 18:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Sibir
International Friendly 
25/05 19:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Tom Tomsk II
Russia Div 2 East 
24/04 19:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Russia Div 2 East 
21/04 19:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Smena Komsomolsk
Russia Div 2 East 
02/10 20:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Tom Tomsk II
Russia Div 2 East 
29/09 20:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Russia Div 2 East 
19/09 20:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Novokuzneck
Russia Div 2 East 
02/09 20:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Russia Div 2 East 
30/08 20:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Smena Komsomolsk
Russia Div 2 East 
26/08 20:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Russia Cup 
06/08 20:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Novokuzneck
Russia Cup 
02/08 20:00
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Chita
Russia Div 2 East 

Irtysh 1946 Omsk Away Form (recent Irtysh 1946 Omsk's match results)
21/09 14:00
Smena Komsomolsk
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Russia Div 2 East 
01/09 17:00
FK Chita
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Russia Div 2 East 
29/08 18:00
Zvezda Irkutsk
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Russia Div 2 East 
10/08 19:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Russia Div 2 East 
25/05 20:00
Sibir B
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Russia Div 2 East 
06/05 16:00
Smena Komsomolsk
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Russia Div 2 East 
03/05 13:00
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Russia Div 2 East 
02/10 18:00
Novokuzneck
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Russia Div 2 East 
29/09 20:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Russia Div 2 East 
12/09 16:30
FK Yakutia Yakutsk
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Russia Div 2 East 
23/08 15:30
Smena Komsomolsk
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Russia Div 2 East 
20/08 15:00
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Russia Div 2 East 
02/08 20:00
Tom Tomsk II
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Russia Div 2 East 
22/07 18:00
FK Chita
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Russia Div 2 East 
19/07 21:00
Sibir B
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Russia Div 2 East