livescore - live soccer scores

Live Dinamo Barnaul vs FK Chita Sopcast Links - Russia Div 2 East

Dinamo Barnaul vs FK Chita Sopcast


Date: March 13, 2035 (UTC/GMT+0)
Kick-off Time: 16:00 (UTC/GMT+0)
Country: Russia
League/Competition: Russia Div 2 East



Note: Sopcast links continuously update during the match


Sopcast Links to watch Dinamo Barnaul vs FK Chita will be available before match start about 30 minutes
Dinamo Barnaul Home Form (recent Dinamo Barnaul's match results)
08/09 19:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Zvezda Irkutsk
Russia Div 2 East 
24/08 19:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Russia Cup 
10/08 19:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Russia Div 2 East 
01/07 18:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Sibir
International Friendly 
25/05 19:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Tom Tomsk II
Russia Div 2 East 
24/04 19:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Russia Div 2 East 
21/04 19:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Smena Komsomolsk
Russia Div 2 East 
02/10 20:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Tom Tomsk II
Russia Div 2 East 
29/09 20:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
Russia Div 2 East 
19/09 20:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Novokuzneck
Russia Div 2 East 
02/09 20:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
Russia Div 2 East 
30/08 20:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Smena Komsomolsk
Russia Div 2 East 
26/08 20:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Russia Cup 
06/08 20:30
Dinamo Barnaul
Novokuzneck
Russia Cup 
02/08 20:00
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Chita
Russia Div 2 East 

FK Chita Away Form (recent FK Chita's match results)
12/10 13:00
Smena Komsomolsk
FK Chita
Russia Div 2 East 
15/09 17:30
Zvezda Irkutsk
FK Chita
Russia Div 2 East 
10/08 16:00
Smena Komsomolsk
FK Chita
Russia Div 2 East 
07/08 16:00
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
FK Chita
Russia Div 2 East 
17/05 20:00
Tom Tomsk II
FK Chita
Russia Div 2 East 
14/05 18:00
Irtysh 1946 Omsk
FK Chita
Russia Div 2 East 
24/04 16:30
FK Yakutia Yakutsk
FK Chita
Russia Div 2 East 
19/10 15:00
Tom Tomsk II
FK Chita
Russia Div 2 East 
02/10 16:30
Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk
FK Chita
Russia Div 2 East 
29/09 14:00
Smena Komsomolsk
FK Chita
Russia Div 2 East 
09/09 20:00
Sibir B
FK Chita
Russia Div 2 East 
20/08 16:30
FK Yakutia Yakutsk
FK Chita
Russia Div 2 East 
02/08 20:00
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Chita
Russia Div 2 East 
30/07 19:30
Novokuzneck
FK Chita
Russia Div 2 East 
04/06 16:30
Smena Komsomolsk
FK Chita
Russia Div 2 East