livescore - live soccer scores

Live Baltika vs Spartak Nalchik Sopcast Links - Russian First Division

Baltika vs Spartak Nalchik Sopcast


Date: March 13, 2035 (UTC/GMT+0)
Kick-off Time: 16:00 (UTC/GMT+0)
Country: Russia
League/Competition: Russian First Division



Note: Sopcast links continuously update during the match


Sopcast Links to watch Baltika vs Spartak Nalchik will be available before match start about 30 minutes
Baltika Home Form (recent Baltika's match results)
13/11 22:00
Baltika
Dinamo Moscow
Russian First Division 
05/11 20:00
Baltika
FK Tyumen
Russian First Division 
08/10 22:00
Baltika
Mordovia Saransk
Russian First Division 
27/09 01:00
Baltika
FK Khimki
Russian First Division 
10/09 23:00
Baltika
Spartak Tambov
Russian First Division 
28/08 23:59
Baltika
Spartak Moscow II
Russian First Division 
26/08 01:00
Baltika
Dinamo Moscow
Russia Cup 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-3]
18/08 01:30
Baltika
Spartak Nalchik
Russian First Division 
06/08 23:59
Baltika
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
Russian First Division 
31/07 23:59
Baltika
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Russian First Division 
23/07 23:59
Baltika
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Russian First Division 
16/07 23:59
Baltika
FK Tyumen
Russian First Division 
12/07 01:00
Baltika
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Russian First Division 
04/07 20:00
Baltika
Dnepr Smolensk
International Friendly 
28/06 22:00
Baltika
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
International Friendly 

Spartak Nalchik Away Form (recent Spartak Nalchik's match results)
09/11 23:59
Sokol
Spartak Nalchik
Russian First Division 
30/10 20:00
Mordovia Saransk
Spartak Nalchik
Russian First Division 
15/10 20:00
FK Khimki
Spartak Nalchik
Russian First Division 
02/10 19:00
Spartak Tambov
Spartak Nalchik
Russian First Division 
17/09 21:00
Spartak Moscow II
Spartak Nalchik
Russian First Division 
28/08 23:00
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
Spartak Nalchik
Russian First Division 
24/08 21:30
FK Biolog
Spartak Nalchik
Russia Cup 
18/08 01:30
Baltika
Spartak Nalchik
Russian First Division 
06/08 18:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Spartak Nalchik
Russian First Division 
27/07 23:30
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Spartak Nalchik
Russian First Division 
16/07 23:00
Fakel Voronezh
Spartak Nalchik
Russian First Division 
24/05 21:00
Terek Groznyi II
Spartak Nalchik
Russia Div 2 South 
10/05 21:00
Krasnodar II
Spartak Nalchik
Russia Div 2 South 
25/04 22:00
FK Biolog
Spartak Nalchik
Russia Div 2 South 
11/04 20:00
FK Angusht Nazran
Spartak Nalchik
Russia Div 2 South