livescore - live soccer scores

Live Baltika vs Sokol Sopcast Links - Russian First Division

Baltika vs Sokol Sopcast


Date: March 13, 2035 (UTC/GMT+0)
Kick-off Time: 16:00 (UTC/GMT+0)
Country: Russia
League/Competition: Russian First Division



Note: Sopcast links continuously update during the match


Sopcast Links to watch Baltika vs Sokol will be available before match start about 30 minutes
Baltika Home Form (recent Baltika's match results)
13/11 22:00
Baltika
Dinamo Moscow
Russian First Division 
05/11 20:00
Baltika
FK Tyumen
Russian First Division 
08/10 22:00
Baltika
Mordovia Saransk
Russian First Division 
27/09 01:00
Baltika
FK Khimki
Russian First Division 
10/09 23:00
Baltika
Spartak Tambov
Russian First Division 
28/08 23:59
Baltika
Spartak Moscow II
Russian First Division 
26/08 01:00
Baltika
Dinamo Moscow
Russia Cup 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-3]
18/08 01:30
Baltika
Spartak Nalchik
Russian First Division 
06/08 23:59
Baltika
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
Russian First Division 
31/07 23:59
Baltika
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Russian First Division 
23/07 23:59
Baltika
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Russian First Division 
16/07 23:59
Baltika
FK Tyumen
Russian First Division 
12/07 01:00
Baltika
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Russian First Division 
04/07 20:00
Baltika
Dnepr Smolensk
International Friendly 
28/06 22:00
Baltika
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
International Friendly 

Sokol Away Form (recent Sokol's match results)
26/11 20:00
Ruan Tosno
Sokol
Russian First Division 
13/11 14:00
Luch-Energiya
Sokol
Russian First Division 
23/10 00:20
Dinamo Moscow
Sokol
Russian First Division 
08/10 19:00
FK Tyumen
Sokol
Russian First Division 
26/09 23:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Sokol
Russian First Division 
17/09 23:00
Fakel Voronezh
Sokol
Russian First Division 
10/09 23:59
Kuban Krasnodar
Sokol
Russian First Division 
03/09 22:00
Mordovia Saransk
Sokol
Russian First Division 
24/08 22:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
Sokol
Russia Cup 
21/08 22:00
FK Khimki
Sokol
Russian First Division 
13/08 22:00
Spartak Tambov
Sokol
Russian First Division 
01/08 22:00
Spartak Moscow II
Sokol
Russian First Division 
23/07 23:30
Spartak Nalchik
Sokol
Russian First Division 
16/07 23:00
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
Sokol
Russian First Division 
11/07 23:59
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
Sokol
Russian First Division