livescore - live soccer scores

Live Baltika vs Fakel Voronezh Sopcast Links - Russian First Division

Baltika vs Fakel Voronezh Sopcast


Date: March 13, 2035 (UTC/GMT+0)
Kick-off Time: 16:00 (UTC/GMT+0)
Country: Russia
League/Competition: Russian First Division



Note: Sopcast links continuously update during the match


Sopcast Links to watch Baltika vs Fakel Voronezh will be available before match start about 30 minutes
Baltika Home Form (recent Baltika's match results)
13/11 22:00
Baltika
Dinamo Moscow
Russian First Division 
05/11 20:00
Baltika
FK Tyumen
Russian First Division 
08/10 22:00
Baltika
Mordovia Saransk
Russian First Division 
27/09 01:00
Baltika
FK Khimki
Russian First Division 
10/09 23:00
Baltika
Spartak Tambov
Russian First Division 
28/08 23:59
Baltika
Spartak Moscow II
Russian First Division 
26/08 01:00
Baltika
Dinamo Moscow
Russia Cup 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-3]
18/08 01:30
Baltika
Spartak Nalchik
Russian First Division 
06/08 23:59
Baltika
Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
Russian First Division 
31/07 23:59
Baltika
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Russian First Division 
23/07 23:59
Baltika
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Russian First Division 
16/07 23:59
Baltika
FK Tyumen
Russian First Division 
12/07 01:00
Baltika
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Russian First Division 
04/07 20:00
Baltika
Dnepr Smolensk
International Friendly 
28/06 22:00
Baltika
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
International Friendly 

Fakel Voronezh Away Form (recent Fakel Voronezh's match results)
25/11 18:00
Spartak Tambov
Fakel Voronezh
Russian First Division 
13/11 19:00
Spartak Moscow II
Fakel Voronezh
Russian First Division 
05/11 20:00
Spartak Nalchik
Fakel Voronezh
Russian First Division 
08/10 18:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Fakel Voronezh
Russian First Division 
26/09 23:30
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Fakel Voronezh
Russian First Division 
10/09 20:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Fakel Voronezh
Russian First Division 
03/09 23:59
Kuban Krasnodar
Fakel Voronezh
Russian First Division 
24/08 23:59
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Fakel Voronezh
Russia Cup 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-1]
21/08 18:00
Sibir
Fakel Voronezh
Russian First Division 
13/08 15:00
Ska Khabarovsk
Fakel Voronezh
Russian First Division 
31/07 22:00
Ruan Tosno
Fakel Voronezh
Russian First Division 
23/07 15:00
Luch-Energiya
Fakel Voronezh
Russian First Division 
11/07 22:30
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
Fakel Voronezh
Russian First Division 
06/05 18:30
Radian-Baikal Irkutsk
Fakel Voronezh
Russian First Division 
18/04 23:00
Kamaz
Fakel Voronezh
Russian First Division