livescore - live soccer scores

Today World International Friendly Fixtures - Live Football Schedule

 
21/07 21:00
 

Sc Verl

Arminia Bielefeld

21/07 21:00
 

Standard Liege

Nice

21/07 21:00
 

VFB Homberg

Kray

21/07 21:00
 

Bayer Leverkusen (w)

Borussia Bocholt Womens

21/07 21:00
 

Shrewsbury Town

Aston Villa

21/07 21:00
 

Ssvg Velbert

SC Wiedenbruck

21/07 21:00
 

Spvg Schonnebeck

Holzwickeder Sc

21/07 21:00
 

Marine

Liverpool U23

21/07 21:00
 

Airtel Kitara

Vipers

21/07 21:00
 

Sparta Rotterdam Reserves

Umm Salal

21/07 21:00
 

SV Wehen Wiesbaden

Boavista

21/07 21:00
 

Tsv Meerbusch

Hurth

21/07 22:00
 

Odranci

Nd Beltinci

21/07 22:00
 

Glasgow Rangers

Blackburn Rovers

21/07 22:00
 

Mainz 05

SSV Jahn Regensburg

21/07 22:00
 

Hull City

Mansfield Town

21/07 22:00
 

Westerlo

Genk

21/07 22:00
 

Dinamo Batumi

Merani Martvili

21/07 23:00
 

Vorskla Poltava

Dnipro 1

21/07 23:00
 

Fremad Amager

HIK

21/07 23:00
 

Lazio

Triestina

21/07 23:00
 

Atalanta

Renate Ac

21/07 23:00
 

Spal

Pordenone Calcio Ssd

21/07 23:30
 

Cagliari

Feralpisalo

21/07 23:30
 

Darfo Boario

Brescia

21/07 23:30
 

Besiktas

Korfez Bld

21/07 23:30
 

Labunishta

Trajal

21/07 23:30
 

NK Krka

Universitaea Cluj

21/07 23:30
 

Frosinone

Rieti

21/07 23:30
 

Fk Rinija Gostivar

Vardar Forino

22/07 00:00
 

Oostende

OFI Crete

22/07 00:00
 

Sv Dobl

Sv Feldkirchen

22/07 00:00
 

Eibar

Kayserispor

22/07 00:00
 

Oostende

Panahaiki-2005

22/07 01:00
 

Mattersburg

Sturm Graz Amateur

22/07 01:00
 

Villarreal B

Wolves U23

22/07 01:00
 

Coban Imperial

Isidro Metapan

22/07 01:00
 

Palamos

Al-Sadd

22/07 02:00
 

Mallorca

Ce Felanitx

22/07 02:00
 

Tenerife

Aguilas CF

22/07 02:30
 

Emd Aceuchal

Don Benito

22/07 03:00
 

SC Farense

Belenenses

22/07 03:00
 

Brusque

Juazeirense Ba

22/07 03:15
 

Talleres Cordoba

Central Cordoba De Rosario

22/07 03:30
 

Porto

Getafe

22/07 06:00
 

Liverpool

Sevilla

22/07 06:00
 

Montpellier

Bordeaux

22/07 09:00
 

Marseille

Saint Etienne

22/07 20:00
 

Ajax Amsterdam

OFI Crete

22/07 20:00
 

Arsenal Tula

Anzhi

22/07 21:00
 

Southend United

Leeds United

23/07 00:00
 

Tsg Balingen

Reutlingen

23/07 00:00
 

Penafiel

Lusitania Lourosa

23/07 00:30
 

Wolfsburg

Fenerbahce

23/07 01:00
 

Ajax Amsterdam

Panathinaikos

23/07 02:00
 

Weston Super Mare

Newport County

23/07 02:30
 

Warrington Town AFC

Accrington Stanley

23/07 02:45
 

Oxford United

Fulham

24/07 01:00
 

Viktoria Plzen

Olympiakos Piraeus

24/07 17:30
 

Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers

Manly United

24/07 20:00
 

Kitchee

Manchester City

24/07 21:30
 

Fortuna Dusseldorf

Rayo Vallecano

24/07 23:30
 

Norwich

Brentford

25/07 02:45
 

Wigan Athletic

Everton

25/07 08:00
 

DC United

Marseille

25/07 08:05
 

Liverpool

Sporting Lisbon

26/07 18:30
 

Dandenong City Sc

Heidelberg United

27/07 01:00
 

Sport Podbrezova

Poprad

27/07 01:00
 

Vaxjo Ff Womens

If Limhamn Bunkeflo Womens

27/07 02:00
 

Wil 1900

Grasshoppers

27/07 19:00
 

Samut Sakhon

Customs Department FC

27/07 19:30
 

Kopparbergs/goeteborg Womens

Kif Orebro Duff Womens

27/07 20:00
 

SV Waldhof Mannheim

Sv Meppen

27/07 22:00
 

Macva Sabac

Indjija

28/07 01:00
 

Puszcza Niepolomice

Gks Jastrzebie

28/07 21:00
 

Nykobing Falster

Herfolge Boldklub Koge