livescore - live soccer scores

Today World International Friendly Fixtures - Live Football Schedule

 
20/11 19:45
 

UAE U23

Japan U21

20/11 20:00
 

Pakistan

Tajikistan

20/11 20:00
 

China

Palestine

20/11 20:00
 

Radnik Surdulica

Radnicki Nis

20/11 20:30
 

Cyprus U21

Georgia U21

20/11 21:00
 

Portugal U19

Netherlands U19

20/11 21:00
 

Albania U19

Romania U18

20/11 21:30
 

Lokeren

St.-Truidense VV

20/11 22:00
 

Lausanne Sports

Sion

20/11 22:25
 

United Arab Emirates

Yemen

20/11 22:30
 

Kuwait U23

Uzbekistan u22

20/11 22:30
 

Oman U23

Iran U23

20/11 22:45
 

Portugal U20

Saudi Arabia U20

20/11 23:00
 

Nigeria

Uganda

20/11 23:00
 

Iran

Venezuela

20/11 23:00
 

Turkey U21

Norway U21

21/11 00:00
 

Kuwait

Syria

21/11 00:00
 

Iraq

Bolivia

21/11 01:00
 

South Africa

Paraguay

21/11 01:00
 

Tunisia

Morocco

21/11 01:00
 

Jordan

Saudi Arabia

21/11 01:00
 

Denmark U21

England U21

21/11 01:30
 

Ukraine

Turkey

21/11 02:00
 

Holland U20

Italy U20

21/11 02:30
 

Hamburger Sv Ii

Tsv Sasel

21/11 02:30
 

Monchengladbach Am

Monheim

21/11 03:00
 

Albania

Wales

21/11 03:15
 

Koninklijke Hfc

AZ Alkmaar

21/11 03:30
 

Brazil

Cameroon

21/11 03:45
 

Italy

USA

21/11 04:00
 

France

Uruguay

21/11 04:00
 

Bhutan

Macau

21/11 04:10
 

Stjarnan

Vikingur Reykjavik

21/11 07:00
 

Brazil U19

Colombia U20

21/11 08:00
 

Argentina

Mexico

21/11 08:15
 

Chile

Honduras

21/11 08:30
 

Peru

Costa Rica

21/11 09:00
 

El Salvador

Haiti

21/11 09:00
 

Panama

Ecuador

21/11 09:45
 

Kariya

Matsue City

22/11 00:00
 

Norrby IF

Hacken

22/11 04:10
 

Gimnasia LP

San Martin San Juan

22/11 10:00
 

Okoshi Kyoto Ac

Ohira Tochigi UVA SC

22/11 12:30
 

Hannan University

Ban Di Tesi Iwaki

22/11 20:00
 

Vardar Skopje

Rabotnicki Skopje

24/11 00:00
 

Algeria womens

Mali Womens

24/11 19:00
 

Dinamo Moscow

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

24/11 21:00
 

Spartak Subotica

Backa Backa Palanka

24/11 21:00
 

Stade Tunisien

Club Sportif Sfaxien

24/11 21:30
 

FK Inter Baku

Gilan Gabala

24/11 21:30
 

Bordeaux Womens

Asj Soyaux Womens

24/11 23:00
 

Crusaders FC

Institute

24/11 23:00
 

St. Johnstone

Kilmarnock

25/11 00:00
 

South Africa Womens

Zambia Womens

25/11 11:00
 

Chivas Guadalajara

Tigres UANL

25/11 19:30
 

Parma

Sassuolo

25/11 20:15
 

Al-Ahed

Salam Zgharta

25/11 21:00
 

KF Laci

Kastrioti Kruje

25/11 21:00
 

U.s.monastir

Etoile Metlaoui

25/11 22:00
 

AEP Paphos

E.N.Paralimni

26/11 01:00
 

Elche

Albacete

26/11 16:30
 

Madura United

PSIS Semarang

26/11 18:00
 

Afghanistan

Myanmar

26/11 20:00
 

Serbia U21

FYR Macedonia U21