livescore - live soccer scores

Today World International Friendly Fixtures - Live Football Schedule

 
19/01 07:30
 

Trujillanos FC

Deportivo Tachira

19/01 07:30
 

Colo Colo

Cerro Montevideo

19/01 08:00
 

Vasco da Gama(RJ)

Corinthians Paulista (SP)

19/01 08:15
 

Ecuador U20

Brazil U21

19/01 16:00
 

Myanmar (w)

Ukraina (w)

19/01 17:45
 

Munchen 1860

CD Cova Piedade

19/01 18:00
 

Mlada Boleslav

Trencin

19/01 19:00
 

Arsenal Tula

Ludogorets Razgrad

19/01 19:00
 

Wisla Krakow

Rakow Czestochowa

19/01 19:30
 

Israel U17

Lithuania U17

19/01 19:35
 

China (w)

Thailand (w)

19/01 20:00
 

Lillestrom

Kongsvinger

19/01 20:00
 

Astra Ploiesti

Spartak Moscow II

19/01 20:30
 

Cyprus U19

Denmark U19

19/01 21:00
 

Aalborg BK

Hobro I.K.

19/01 21:00
 

Red Bull Salzburg

LASK Linz

19/01 21:00
 

NK Rijeka

Bjelovar

19/01 21:30
 

Wacker Nordhausen

Chemnitzer

19/01 21:30
 

Aarhus AGF

Aarhus Fremad

19/01 21:40
 

Georgia U17

Ukraine U17

19/01 22:00
 

Kaiserslautern

Neuchatel Xamax

19/01 22:00
 

Sonderjyske

Holstein Kiel

19/01 22:45
 

Aarhus Fremad

Aarhus AGF

19/01 23:00
 

Basel

Lokomotiv Moscow

20/01 01:00
 

Wsg Hertha Wels

Atsv Stadl Paura

20/01 01:30
 

Norway (w)

Sweden (w)

20/01 02:30
 

Portugal (w)

Northern Ireland (w)

20/01 06:00
 

Uruguay U20

Venezuela U20

20/01 09:10
 

Racing Club

Gimnasia LP

20/01 15:30
 

Murray United

South Melbourne

20/01 16:30
 

Logan Lightning

Brisbane Olympic United FC

20/01 19:00
 

Sarpsborg 08 FF

Ullensaker/Kisa IL

20/01 19:00
 

Sandefjord

Fram Larvik

20/01 19:30
 

Valerenga

Strommen

20/01 19:30
 

Nest-Sotra

Brann

20/01 20:30
 

Roskilde

Odense BK

20/01 21:00
 

Trenkwalder Admira

LASK Linz

20/01 21:00
 

Nordsjaelland

Elite 3000 Helsingor

20/01 21:00
 

Midtjylland

Vendsyssel

20/01 21:00
 

St. Gallen

Terek Groznyi

20/01 22:00
 

Netherlands (w)

Romania (w)

20/01 23:00
 

Eintr. Braunschweig

Dinamo Bucuresti

20/01 23:00
 

Fortuna Dusseldorf

Paderborn 07

20/01 23:30
 

Luzern

Dynamo Dresden

20/01 23:59
 

Thun

Le Mont LS

21/01 02:00
 

Grasshoppers

Legia Warszawa

21/01 15:00
 

Brisbane Olympic United FC

Gold Coast City

21/01 16:00
 

China (w)

Myanmar (w)

21/01 17:00
 

Peninsula Power

Brisbane City SC

21/01 19:00
 

AIK Solna

Vasalunds IF

21/01 19:00
 

Vaduz

Chur 97

21/01 19:00
 

Lyngby

HIK

21/01 19:35
 

Thailand (w)

Ukraina (w)

21/01 20:00
 

Esbjerg FB

Fredericia

21/01 20:00
 

Erzgebirge Aue

Fk Banik Sokolov

21/01 20:00
 

Kobenhavn

Halmstads

21/01 20:00
 

Horsens

Randers

21/01 21:00
 

VfL Osnabruck

Arminia Bielefeld

21/01 21:00
 

Union Berlin

Dukla Praha

21/01 21:00
 

Heidenheimer

SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach

21/01 21:00
 

Kapfenberg Superfund

SV Ried

21/01 21:00
 

Ranheim IL

Ostersunds

21/01 21:00
 

Preuben Munster

Bochum

21/01 21:00
 

Sogndal

Floro

21/01 21:00
 

St. Pauli

Zurich

21/01 21:00
 

Jonkopings Sodra IF

Husqvarna FF

21/01 21:00
 

Brondby

Hvidovre IF

21/01 21:00
 

SV Wehen Wiesbaden

Wurzburger Kickers

21/01 21:15
 

Jaro

SJK Seinajoki

21/01 22:00
 

Sturm Graz

Domzale

21/01 22:00
 

Hannover 96

Sportfreunde Lotte

22/01 01:00
 

Dynamo Kyiv

St. Pauli

22/01 08:00
 

Ca Juventud Unida San Luis

Estudiantes De San Luis

22/01 12:00
 

JEF United Ichihara

Ryukyu

22/01 15:00
 

SWQ Thunder

Redlands United FC

22/01 17:00
 

Queensland Lions SC

Capalaba

22/01 19:00
 

Odense BK

Nykobing Falster

22/01 19:00
 

CSKA Moscow

Piast Gliwice

22/01 19:00
 

HeNan JianYe

Krasnodar

22/01 19:00
 

Anzhi

FK Aktobe Lento

22/01 19:00
 

Astra Ploiesti

Ural Sr

22/01 20:30
 

Nurnberg

VfR Aalen

22/01 21:00
 

Orebro

IK Sirius

22/01 21:30
 

Rot-weiss Erfurt

Borussia Dortmund

22/01 22:30
 

Finland (w)

Slovakia (w)

22/01 22:30
 

Romania (w)

Russia (w)

22/01 23:00
 

Lokomotiv Moscow

CSKA Sofia

22/01 23:59
 

IFK Mariehamn

Flora Tallinn

23/01 01:00
 

France (w)

South Africa Womens

23/01 01:00
 

England (w)

Norway (w)

23/01 03:00
 

Bermuda

Canada

23/01 16:00
 

Denmark (w)

Scotland (w)

23/01 18:00
 

St. Pauli

Holstein Kiel

23/01 19:15
 

Rigas Futbola Skola

Jelgava

23/01 19:45
 

Sk Babite

Metta/LU Riga

23/01 20:00
 

Eintr Braunschweig Am

Viktoria 89 Berlin

24/01 19:45
 

Bfc Daugavpils

Spartaks Jurmala

25/01 01:00
 

Brazil

Colombia

25/01 12:00
 

Consadole Sapporo

JEF United Ichihara

25/01 18:00
 

Teplice

Viktoria Zizkov

25/01 19:00
 

Szolnoki MAV

Bekescsabai Elore SE II