livescore - live soccer scores

World Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

14/06 23:00
 

Russia

Saudi Arabia

15/06 20:00
 

Egypt

Uruguay

15/06 23:00
 

Morocco

Iran

16/06 02:00
 

Portugal

Spain

16/06 18:00
 

France

Australia

16/06 21:00
 

Argentina

Iceland

16/06 23:59
 

Peru

Denmark

17/06 03:00
 

Croatia

Nigeria

17/06 20:00
 

Costa Rica

Serbia

17/06 23:00
 

Germany

Mexico

18/06 02:00
 

Brazil

Switzerland

18/06 20:00
 

Sweden

South Korea

18/06 23:00
 

Belgium

Panama

19/06 02:00
 

Tunisia

England

19/06 20:00
 

Poland

Senegal

19/06 23:00
 

Colombia

Japan

20/06 02:00
 

Russia

Egypt

20/06 20:00
 

Portugal

Morocco

20/06 23:00
 

Uruguay

Saudi Arabia

21/06 02:00
 

Iran

Spain

21/06 20:00
 

Denmark

Australia

21/06 23:00
 

France

Peru

22/06 02:00
 

Argentina

Croatia

22/06 20:00
 

Brazil

Costa Rica

22/06 23:00
 

Nigeria

Iceland

23/06 02:00
 

Serbia

Switzerland

23/06 20:00
 

Belgium

Tunisia

23/06 23:00
 

South Korea

Mexico

24/06 02:00
 

Germany

Sweden

24/06 20:00
 

England

Panama

24/06 23:00
 

Japan

Senegal

26/05 21:00
 

England U21

China U21

26/05 23:30
 

Qatar U21

Mexico U21

27/05 21:00
 

France U20

South Korea U20

28/05 23:00
 

Turkey U21

Japan U21

29/05 23:00
 

China U21

Qatar U21

30/05 01:30
 

Mexico U21

England U21

31/05 01:30
 

France U20

Scotland U21

31/05 23:00
 

Japan U21

Portugal U19

01/06 23:00
 

China U21

Mexico U21

02/06 01:30
 

England U21

Qatar U21

26/05 19:35
 

China

Myanmar

26/05 23:00
 

Albania U19

Kosovo U19

27/05 15:00
 

Hungary U19

England U19

27/05 19:00
 

China U19

Uruguay U20

27/05 21:00
 

Vaxjo Ff Womens

Ifk Kalmar Womens

28/05 00:00
 

Notodden FK

Asane Fotball

28/05 00:10
 

Auchinleck Talbot

Hurlford United

28/05 03:30
 

Ecuador Womens U20

Paraguay Womens U20

28/05 08:30
 

Bolivia Womens U20

Argentina Womens U20

28/05 19:00
 

South Korea

Honduras

29/05 00:00
 

Nigeria

Democratic Rep Congo

29/05 00:00
 

Bosnia Herzegovina

Montenegro

29/05 01:00
 

Sarpsborg 08 FF

Stabaek

29/05 01:00
 

Albania U21

Bosnia Herzegovina U21

29/05 02:15
 

Iran

Turkey

29/05 02:15
 

Turkey

Iran

29/05 02:45
 

Italy

Saudi Arabia

29/05 02:45
 

Portugal

Tunisia

29/05 03:00
 

France

Ireland Republic

29/05 06:30
 

USA

Bolivia

29/05 09:00
 

Mexico

Wales

29/05 20:00
 

Slovenia U21

Greece U21

29/05 23:00
 

Ukraine U21

Israel U21

30/05 00:00
 

Azerbaijan

Kyrgyzstan

30/05 01:00
 

Armenia

Malta

30/05 02:00
 

Albania

Kosovo

30/05 04:00
 

Argentina

Haiti

30/05 07:00
 

Paraguay U21

Netherlands U21

30/05 08:30
 

Bolivia Womens U20

Ecuador Womens U20

30/05 09:00
 

Peru

Scotland

30/05 10:00
 

Panama

Northern Ireland

30/05 18:25
 

Japan

Ghana

31/05 01:00
 

Estonia

Lithuania

31/05 02:45
 

Austria

Russia

31/05 22:00
 

Romania

Chile

01/06 00:30
 

If Limhamn Bunkeflo Womens

Rosengard Womens

01/06 02:00
 

Luxembourg

Senegal

01/06 02:45
 

Slovakia

Netherlands

01/06 04:00
 

Morocco

Ukraine

01/06 19:00
 

Australia

Czech

01/06 19:00
 

South Korea

Bosnia Herzegovina

02/06 00:00
 

Georgia

Malta

02/06 03:00
 

France

Italy

02/06 03:15
 

Tunisia

Turkey

02/06 17:00
 

Queensland Lions SC

Brisbane Olympic United FC

02/06 18:00
 

Albania

Ukraine

02/06 19:30
 

Thailand

China

02/06 22:00
 

Enskede Ik

Huddinge If

02/06 23:00
 

Latvia

Estonia

03/06 00:00
 

Austria

Germany

03/06 00:15
 

England

Nigeria

03/06 01:45
 

Sweden

Denmark

03/06 02:00
 

Belgium

Portugal

03/06 02:15
 

Montenegro

Slovenia

03/06 03:00
 

USA

Ireland Republic

03/06 04:00
 

Iceland

Norway

03/06 04:00
 

Honduras

El Salvador

03/06 08:00
 

Mexico

Scotland