livescore - live soccer scores

World Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

20/07 19:30
 

Manchester United

Inter Milan

21/07 04:00
 

Benfica

Chivas Guadalajara

21/07 06:00
 

Arsenal

Fiorentina

21/07 08:00
 

Bayern Munich

Real Madrid

21/07 19:30
 

Juventus

Tottenham Hotspur

24/07 07:00
 

Real Madrid

Arsenal

24/07 09:00
 

Bayern Munich

AC Milan

24/07 09:00
 

Chivas Guadalajara

Atletico Madrid

24/07 19:30
 

Juventus

Inter Milan

17/07 16:00
 

ACS Poli Timisoara

Cs Municipal Lugoj

17/07 16:00
 

Gloria Buzau

Hapoel Haifa

17/07 17:00
 

Gyirmot Se

Ajka

17/07 17:00
 

Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

Polonia Warszawa

17/07 17:00
 

Podbeskidzie

Ks Mieszko Gniezno

17/07 17:00
 

Rekord Bielsko Biala

Podhale Nowy

17/07 17:00
 

Varzim

Lusitania Lourosa

17/07 17:30
 

CD Mafra

CD Cova Piedade

17/07 18:00
 

Wolves

Newcastle United

17/07 19:00
 

Manchester United

Leeds United

17/07 20:30
 

Manchester City

West Ham

17/07 21:00
 

Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi

Rapid Bucuresti

17/07 21:30
 

Hoffenheim

SSV Jahn Regensburg

17/07 22:00
 

SV Sandhausen

Saarbrucken

17/07 22:00
 

Pogon Siedlce

Hapoel Kfar Saba

17/07 22:30
 

Wigry Suwalki

Olimpia Zambrow

17/07 23:00
 

Bekescsaba

Fuzesgyarmati Sk

17/07 23:00
 

Spal

Gorica

17/07 23:00
 

MTK Hungaria FC

Diosgyor

17/07 23:00
 

Varda Se

Kaposvar

17/07 23:00
 

Al Wehda Mecca

Zalaegerszegi TE

17/07 23:00
 

Adana Demirspor

Concordia Chiajna

17/07 23:00
 

Bkv Elore

Ivancsa

17/07 23:00
 

Budapest Honved Ii

Cegled

17/07 23:00
 

Sardice

SC Znojmo

17/07 23:00
 

Mainz 05

Rayo Vallecano

17/07 23:00
 

Polonia Bytom

Przemsza Siewierz

17/07 23:00
 

Hranice Kunz

Sigma Olomouc B

17/07 23:00
 

Al Ahli Jeddah(KSA)

NK Rudar Velenje

17/07 23:00
 

Ripensia Timisoara

Scolar Resita

17/07 23:00
 

Caen

Quevilly

17/07 23:30
 

Besiktas

Pendikspor

17/07 23:30
 

Cagliari

Real Vicenza

17/07 23:30
 

Chievo

Usd Virtus Verona

17/07 23:30
 

Kozlovice

Vyskov

17/07 23:30
 

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Szolnoki MAV

18/07 00:00
 

Einheit Rudolstadt

Zfc Meuselwitz

18/07 00:00
 

Istanbul Basaksehir

Monchengladbach

18/07 00:00
 

Erzgebirge Aue

Hertha Berlin

18/07 00:00
 

Olsztyn OKS 1945

Ks Polonia Sroda Wlkp

18/07 00:00
 

Grasshoppers

Baden

18/07 00:00
 

Feirense

Moreirense

18/07 00:00
 

SC Covilha

Sertanense

18/07 00:00
 

Rio Ave

Vitoria Guimaraes

18/07 00:00
 

Academico Viseu

Arouca

18/07 00:00
 

UD Oliveirense

Desportivo de Tondela

18/07 00:00
 

KFCO wilrijk

Panahaiki-2005

18/07 00:00
 

Cs Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele

Afc Progresul Spartac Bucuresti

18/07 00:00
 

Fabril Barreiro

Lusitano VRSA

18/07 00:00
 

Mks Kluczbork

Stal Brzeg

18/07 00:00
 

Lisen

Tj Sokol Lanzhot

18/07 00:00
 

Tubize

Standard Liege

18/07 00:00
 

Radnik Sesvete

Dubrava Zagreb

18/07 00:30
 

Hsc Hannover

Hannover 96

18/07 00:30
 

Stade Brestois

Lorient

18/07 00:30
 

Willem II

Sparta Rotterdam

18/07 00:30
 

Lichtenberg 47

Mahdov

18/07 00:30
 

Bergerac

Pau

18/07 00:30
 

Dortmund(am)

Eindhoven

18/07 00:30
 

Einheit Kamenz

Oberlausitz

18/07 00:30
 

Chiasso

Paradiso

18/07 00:30
 

Vfb Ginsheim

SV Wehen Wiesbaden

18/07 00:30
 

RW Oberhausen

Heracles Almelo

18/07 01:00
 

PSV Eindhoven

Wolfsburg

18/07 01:00
 

Orleans US 45

Angers SCO

18/07 01:00
 

NAC Breda

Lokeren

18/07 01:00
 

Bochum

Barnsley

18/07 01:00
 

First Vienna

Union Berlin

18/07 01:00
 

Fortuna Dusseldorf Ii

Bocholt

18/07 01:00
 

Pacos Ferreira

Penafiel

18/07 01:00
 

Kolding IF

Thisted

18/07 01:00
 

Vfb 1921 Krieschow

Energie Cottbus

18/07 01:00
 

Lens

Red Star Waasland-Beveren

18/07 01:00
 

Ludwigsfelder

Berliner Ak 07

18/07 01:00
 

Neckarsulmer Sport-Union

Astoria Walldorf

18/07 01:00
 

St.-Truidense VV

KVSK Lommel

18/07 01:00
 

Ssvg Velbert

Fortuna Koln

18/07 01:00
 

Vilafranquense

Dezembro

18/07 01:00
 

SD Amorebieta

Eibar

18/07 01:00
 

Velika Polana

Nk Verzej

18/07 01:00
 

Stockerau

Sv Gerasdorf Stammer

18/07 01:00
 

Vilafranquense

Su 1 Dezembro

18/07 01:00
 

Waf Brigittenau

Nussdorfer Ac

18/07 01:00
 

Avranches

Saint Malo

18/07 01:30
 

Cd Guarnizo

Racing de Santander

18/07 01:30
 

St Pauli 2

Teutonia 05

18/07 01:30
 

Turu Dusseldorf

Monchengladbach Am

18/07 01:30
 

VfB Hilden

Tus Ennepetal

18/07 01:30
 

Hsv Barmbek Uhlenhorst

Eintracht Norderstedt

18/07 01:30
 

KSK Heist

Westerlo

18/07 01:30
 

Roeselare

Peruwelz

18/07 01:30
 

UD Gijon Industrial

Sporting de Gijon

18/07 01:30
 

Sc Kapellen

Sc Dusseldorf West

18/07 01:30
 

Waldgirmes

Erndtebruck

18/07 02:00
 

Feyenoord Rotterdam

Panathinaikos

18/07 02:00
 

Wrexham

Stoke City

18/07 02:00
 

York City

Hartlepool United FC

18/07 02:00
 

Llanelli

Port Talbot

18/07 02:00
 

Shrewsbury Town

Newport County

18/07 02:30
 

Gent

AZ Alkmaar

18/07 02:30
 

Chaves

Compostela

18/07 02:30
 

Larne

Ards

18/07 02:30
 

Mansfield Town

Blackburn Rovers

18/07 02:30
 

Port Vale

Fleetwood Town

18/07 02:30
 

Yate Town

Forest Green Rovers

18/07 02:30
 

Anapolis

Brasiliense (DF)

18/07 02:30
 

Bradford Park Avenue

Rotherham United

18/07 02:30
 

Dagenham and Redbridge

Charlton Athletic

18/07 02:30
 

Harland Wolff Welders

Glenavon Lurgan

18/07 02:45
 

Hereford

Cheltenham Town

18/07 02:45
 

Rochdale

Huddersfield Town

18/07 02:45
 

Stalybridge Celtic

Burnley

18/07 02:45
 

AFC Hornchurch

Leyton Orient

18/07 02:45
 

Stalybridge Celtic

Burnley U23

18/07 08:00
 

Dallas

Sevilla

18/07 08:00
 

Minnesota United

Aston Villa

18/07 09:00
 

Marseille

Bordeaux

18/07 17:30
 

Sydney

Dunbar Rovers

18/07 22:00
 

Denizlispor

Altay Spor Kulubu

18/07 22:00
 

Genclerbirligi

Hatayspor

18/07 23:00
 

Torino

Pro Patria

18/07 23:30
 

Vejle

Brabrand IF

19/07 00:00
 

Ajax Amsterdam

Watford

19/07 01:00
 

Tus Dassendorf

Holstein Kiel 2

19/07 01:00
 

Roda JC Kerkrade

KV Mechelen

19/07 01:30
 

Siegburger Sv 04

Bonner sc

19/07 02:00
 

St Maur Lusitanos

Academico Viseu

19/07 02:00
 

Maritimo

Al Duhail Sc

19/07 02:30
 

Benfica B

Sunderland

19/07 02:45
 

Domzale

Balzan

19/07 02:45
 

Rushden&Diamonds

Leyton Orient

19/07 09:00
 

New Mexico United

Cardiff City

19/07 18:00
 

Kawasaki Frontale

Chelsea

19/07 18:00
 

Hapoel Tel Aviv

Hapoel Raanana

19/07 19:00
 

Helmond Sport

Al Ahli Jeddah(KSA)

19/07 20:00
 

Swindon

Birmingham

19/07 23:00
 

Kasimpasa

Pendikspor

19/07 23:00
 

Sarasota Metropolis

Bristol City

19/07 23:00
 

Telstar

Dordrecht 90

19/07 23:00
 

TSV Alemannia Aachen

Excelsior Virton

19/07 23:30
 

Fenerbahce

Bursaspor

19/07 23:30
 

Napoli

Feralpisalo

19/07 23:30
 

Nimes

Ajaccio

20/07 00:00
 

RB Leipzig

Galatasaray

20/07 00:00
 

Paris Fc

Orleans US 45

20/07 00:00
 

Raca Bratislava

Austria Wien Youth

20/07 00:00
 

Metz

Sochaux

20/07 00:00
 

AS Monaco

Everton

20/07 00:00
 

1 Lok Stendal

FSV Optik Rathenow

20/07 00:30
 

Nantes

Chamois Niortais

20/07 00:30
 

Auxerre

Cercle Brugge

20/07 00:30
 

Chateauroux

Creteil

20/07 00:30
 

Schalke 04

Norwich

20/07 00:30
 

Strasbourg

Toulouse

20/07 01:00
 

Valenciennes

Amiens

20/07 01:00
 

Clermont Foot

Js Kabylie

20/07 01:00
 

Lens

Dunkerque

20/07 01:00
 

VfB Lubeck

Sheffield Wed.

20/07 01:00
 

Roeselare

Kortrijk

20/07 01:00
 

AS Eupen

OFI Crete

20/07 01:00
 

Etsv Weiche Flensburg

Fsv Luckenwalde

20/07 01:00
 

Go Ahead Eagles

Anorthosis Famagusta FC

20/07 02:00
 

Bath City

Newport County

20/07 02:00
 

Chambly

Quevilly

20/07 02:30
 

Club Brugge

Sporting Lisbon

20/07 02:30
 

Colchester United

Ipswich

20/07 02:30
 

Salford City

Woking

20/07 02:45
 

Chester FC

Bolton Wanderers

20/07 02:45
 

East Grinstead Town

Maidstone United

20/07 02:45
 

Crawley Town

Brighton

20/07 02:45
 

Nottingham Forest

Crystal Palace

20/07 02:45
 

Taunton Town

Cheltenham Town

20/07 03:00
 

Sporting Braga

Lille

20/07 03:30
 

Porto

Real Betis

20/07 04:00
 

Leixoes

Santa Clara

20/07 08:00
 

Liverpool

Borussia Dortmund

20/07 16:00
 

Reading

Lincoln City

20/07 16:30
 

Orleans US 45

St Pryve St Hilaire

20/07 17:00
 

Olsztyn OKS 1945

Lech Ii Poznan

20/07 17:00
 

Fv Diefflen

Astoria Walldorf

20/07 17:00
 

Sandecja

GKS Tychy

20/07 17:00
 

Soroksar

Paksi SE

20/07 17:00
 

Desportivo de Tondela

Academico Viseu

20/07 17:00
 

Western Sydney

Leeds United

20/07 17:30
 

Famalicao

Feirense

20/07 17:30
 

Penafiel

Cd Ciudad Real

20/07 18:00
 

Ffc Frankfurt Womens

Fsv Hessen Wetzlar Womens

20/07 18:00
 

NEC Nijmegen

Almere City FC

20/07 18:00
 

Porto B

Portimonense

20/07 19:00
 

BK Frem

Roskilde

20/07 19:00
 

Schalke 04 II

St Pauli 2