livescore - live soccer scores

World Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

25/03 15:30
 

China

Uzbekistan

25/03 16:00
 

China U19

Myanmar U19

25/03 18:30
 

Thailand U19

Vietnam U19

25/03 19:30
 

Sweden U21

Scotland U21

25/03 19:35
 

Thailand

Uruguay

25/03 20:00
 

IFK Norrkoping

Rosenborg

25/03 20:00
 

Equatorial Guinea

Saudi Arabia

25/03 20:00
 

Finland U21

Bulgaria U21

25/03 21:00
 

Teuta Durres

Kastrioti Kruje

25/03 22:00
 

Azerbaijan

Lithuania

25/03 22:00
 

Ukraine U21

Kazakhstan U21

25/03 23:00
 

Russia U21

Norway U21

25/03 23:30
 

Qatar U21

Iceland U21

26/03 00:00
 

Czech U21

Mexico U21

26/03 00:45
 

Myanmar

Indonesia

26/03 01:00
 

Czech U21

Holland U20

26/03 01:00
 

Romania U21

Denmark U21

26/03 01:00
 

France U20

South Korea U20

26/03 01:00
 

Uruguay U20

Ukraine U20

26/03 01:30
 

Italy U21

Croatia U21

26/03 01:45
 

Spain U21

Austria U21

26/03 02:00
 

Switzerland U21

Italy U20

26/03 18:00
 

Senegal

Mali

26/03 18:30
 

Japan

Bolivia

26/03 19:00
 

South Korea

Colombia

26/03 20:00
 

Latvia U21

Ukraine U21

26/03 22:00
 

Estonia U21

FYR Macedonia U21

26/03 22:00
 

Poland U21

Serbia U21

26/03 23:00
 

Nigeria

Egypt

27/03 01:00
 

Poland U20

Germany U20

27/03 02:00
 

Portugal U20

England U20

27/03 03:00
 

Algeria

Tunisia

27/03 03:00
 

Morocco

Argentina

27/03 03:45
 

Czech

Brazil

27/03 03:45
 

Gibraltar

Estonia

27/03 03:45
 

England U21

Germany U21

27/03 07:55
 

USA

Chile

27/03 08:30
 

Honduras

Ecuador

27/03 09:00
 

El Salvador

Peru

27/03 10:00
 

Costa Rica

Jamaica

27/03 10:00
 

Mexico

Paraguay

27/03 21:00
 

Sotra

Fana

27/03 21:30
 

KuPS

Ac Kajaani

29/03 21:00
 

Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Rishon Letzion

29/03 23:45
 

Torpedo Minsk

Vitebsk

30/03 00:00
 

Portugal Womens U17

France Womens U17

30/03 21:00
 

Misc Mifa

Selangor PKNS

30/03 21:00
 

Odder IGF

Brabrand IF

30/03 21:00
 

Chiangmai

Chiangrai United

30/03 22:30
 

Grbalj Radanovici

FK Sutjeska Niksic

31/03 01:00
 

Valerenga

Mjondalen

31/03 02:45
 

De Graafschap

Heracles Almelo

31/03 03:00
 

NK Rudar Velenje

Gorica

31/03 03:30
 

San Jose Earthquakes

Los Angeles

31/03 07:00
 

North Carolina

Charleston Battery

31/03 18:00
 

Atletico De Madrid Womens

Real Betis Womens

31/03 19:30
 

Lokomotive Leipzig

Chemnitzer

31/03 21:00
 

Nest-Sotra

Raufoss

31/03 21:30
 

CSKA Moscow

Ufa

31/03 23:00
 

Vasas

Vac-Dunakanyar

31/03 23:00
 

GD Estoril-Praia

Benfica B

31/03 23:00
 

UD Oliveirense

Vitoria Guimaraes B

02/04 00:20
 

Al Shahaniya

Al-Sailiya

02/04 01:00
 

Stabaek

Lillestrom

02/04 02:00
 

Volendam

Dordrecht 90