livescore - live soccer scores

Turkey Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

24/02 01:00
 

Akhisar Bld.Geng

Konyaspor

24/02 01:00
 

Galatasaray

Bursaspor

24/02 21:00
 

Kayserispor

Kasimpasa

24/02 23:59
 

Alanyaspor

Trabzonspor

25/02 18:30
 

Osmanlispor

Antalyaspor

25/02 18:30
 

Yeni Malatyaspor

Karabukspor

25/02 21:00
 

Goztepe

Sivasspor

27/02 01:00
 

Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi

Genclerbirligi

02/03 01:30
 

Besiktas

Fenerbahce

28/02 01:30
 

Akhisar Bld.Geng

Galatasaray

22/02 17:30
 

Boluspor U21

Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21

22/02 21:00
 

Boluspor

Erzurum BB

22/02 23:59
 

Adanaspor

Adana Demirspor

24/02 20:30
 

Ankaragucu

Gaziantepspor

24/02 20:30
 

Balikesirspor

Samsunspor

25/02 18:00
 

Vestel Manisaspor

Eskisehirspor

25/02 18:00
 

Umraniyespor

Giresunspor

25/02 20:30
 

Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi

Denizlispor

25/02 20:30
 

Rizespor

Elazigspor

25/02 23:00
 

Adana Demirspor

Istanbulspor

26/02 23:00
 

Altinordu

Boluspor

26/02 23:00
 

Erzurum BB

Adanaspor

25/02 22:00
 

Kayserispor U21

Kasimpasa U21

25/02 22:00
 

Besiktas Jk U21

Fenerbahce U21

25/02 22:00
 

Osmanlispor U21

Antalyaspor U21

25/02 22:00
 

Goztepe U21

Sivasspor U21

25/02 22:00
 

Yeni Malatyaspor U21

Kardemir Karabukspor U21

25/02 22:00
 

Galatasaray U21

Bursaspor U21

25/02 22:00
 

Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi U21

Genclerbirligi U21

25/02 22:00
 

Alanyaspor U21

Trabzonspor U21

25/02 22:00
 

Akhisar Bldgeng U21

Konyaspor U21

24/02 18:30
 

Ankara Demirspor

Diyarbakirspor

24/02 18:30
 

Erokspor

Belediye Vanspor

25/02 18:00
 

Erzincanspor

Anadolu Uskudar

25/02 18:00
 

Pazarspor

Turgutluspor

25/02 18:00
 

Yeni Orduspor

Yesil Bursa

25/02 18:30
 

Darica Genclerbirligi

Golcukspor

25/02 18:30
 

Ergene Velimese

1461 Trabzon Karadenizspor

25/02 18:30
 

Kayseri Erciyesspor

Tire 1922 Spor

25/02 18:30
 

Muglaspor

Kirikhanspor

24/02 18:30
 

Bergama Belediyespor

Erbaaspor S

25/02 18:30
 

Catalca Spor

Duzcespor

25/02 18:30
 

Batman Petrolspor

Canakkale Dardanelspor

25/02 18:30
 

Bayburt Ozel Idare

Halide Edip Adivarspor

25/02 18:30
 

Tekirova Belediyespor

12 Bingol Spor

25/02 18:30
 

Kozan Bldspor

Ofspor

25/02 18:30
 

Manisa Bb Spor

Yeni Altındag Bs

25/02 18:30
 

Wing Larsburg

Orhangazispor

25/02 22:00
 

Bayrampasaspor

Erzin Belediyespor

24/02 18:00
 

Duzyurtspor

Usakspor

24/02 18:30
 

Korfez Bld

Tarsus Idman Yurdu

24/02 18:30
 

Tepecik Bld

Osmaniyespor

25/02 18:00
 

Cizrespor

Tekirdagspor

25/02 18:00
 

Elazig Belediyespor

Karaman Belediyesi Spor

25/02 18:30
 

Corum Belediyespor

Aydinspor

25/02 18:30
 

Bursa Niluferspor AS

Ankara Adliyespor

25/02 18:30
 

Kizilcabolukspor

Sultanbeyli

25/02 18:30
 

Payas BS 1975

Arsinspor

24/02 17:00
 

Yabancilar Womens

Trabzon Idmanocagi Womens

24/02 17:00
 

Muratpasa Womens

Kirecburnu Womens

24/02 17:00
 

Amedspor Womens

Kdz Ereglispor Womens

24/02 17:00
 

Besiktas Womens

Fatih Vatan Spor Womens

24/02 17:00
 

Atasehir Belediyesi Womens

Konak Bel Womens