livescore - live soccer scores

Turkey Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

11/12 18:30
 

Karabukspor

Alanyaspor

11/12 21:00
 

Akhisar Bld.Geng

Osmanlispor

11/12 23:59
 

Galatasaray

Gaziantepspor

11/12 23:59
 

Konyaspor

Kayserispor

13/12 01:00
 

Antalyaspor

Fenerbahce

17/12 19:00
 

Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi

Trabzonspor

17/12 23:59
 

Kasimpasa

Besiktas

18/12 18:30
 

Karabukspor

Konyaspor

18/12 18:30
 

Gaziantepspor

Rizespor

18/12 21:00
 

Adanaspor

Kayserispor

18/12 23:00
 

Fenerbahce

Genclerbirligi

18/12 23:00
 

Bursaspor

Antalyaspor

18/12 23:59
 

Alanyaspor

Akhisar Bld.Geng

18/12 23:59
 

Osmanlispor

Galatasaray

25/12 23:00
 

Adanaspor

Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi

25/12 23:00
 

Rizespor

Osmanlispor

25/12 23:00
 

Genclerbirligi

Bursaspor

25/12 23:00
 

Galatasaray

Alanyaspor

25/12 23:00
 

Trabzonspor

Fenerbahce

25/12 23:00
 

Besiktas

Gaziantepspor

25/12 23:00
 

Akhisar Bld.Geng

Konyaspor

25/12 23:00
 

Kayserispor

Karabukspor

25/12 23:00
 

Antalyaspor

Kasimpasa

08/01 23:00
 

Alanyaspor

Rizespor

08/01 23:00
 

Kasimpasa

Genclerbirligi

08/01 23:00
 

Karabukspor

Akhisar Bld.Geng

08/01 23:00
 

Gaziantepspor

Antalyaspor

08/01 23:00
 

Fenerbahce

Adanaspor

08/01 23:00
 

Bursaspor

Trabzonspor

08/01 23:00
 

Konyaspor

Galatasaray

08/01 23:00
 

Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi

Kayserispor

08/01 23:00
 

Osmanlispor

Besiktas

13/12 18:00
 

Boluspor

Darica Genclerbirligi

13/12 20:30
 

Elazigspor

Tuzlaspor Kulubu

13/12 21:30
 

Goztepe

Yeni Amasya Spor

13/12 23:30
 

Kasimpasa

Rizespor

14/12 01:30
 

Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi

Sivasspor

14/12 17:00
 

Inegolspor

Sancaktepe Belediye Spor

14/12 17:15
 

Aydinspor

Akhisar Bld.Geng

14/12 19:00
 

Kirklarelispor

Osmanlispor

14/12 19:15
 

Erzincanspor

Galatasaray

14/12 21:30
 

Gaziantepspor

Surfaspor

14/12 23:30
 

Konyaspor

Trabzonspor

15/12 01:30
 

Besiktas

Kayserispor

15/12 17:15
 

Gumushanespor

Kizilcabolukspor

15/12 19:15
 

Ahmed Sk

Fenerbahce

15/12 23:30
 

Genclerbirligi

Menemen Belediye Spor

16/12 01:30
 

Bursaspor

Umraniyespor

11/12 18:00
 

Denizlispor U21

Yohm Niyeshibang U21

11/12 18:00
 

Yeni Malatyaspor U21

Bandirmaspor U21

11/12 18:00
 

Altinordu

Vestel Manisaspor

11/12 18:00
 

Samsunspor

Eskisehirspor

11/12 23:00
 

Denizlispor

Umraniyespor

11/12 23:30
 

Yeni Malatyaspor

Bandirmaspor

12/12 23:30
 

Mersin Idman Yurdu

Giresunspor

16/12 23:00
 

Vestel Manisaspor

Balikesirspor

17/12 18:00
 

Bandirmaspor

Sivasspor

17/12 18:00
 

Surfaspor

Boluspor

17/12 21:00
 

Elazigspor

Altinordu

17/12 23:30
 

Goztepe

Mersin Idman Yurdu

18/12 02:00
 

Umraniyespor

Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi

18/12 02:00
 

Giresunspor

Samsunspor

18/12 02:00
 

Eskisehirspor

Denizlispor

18/12 02:00
 

Yeni Malatyaspor

Adanaspor

11/12 18:00
 

Kardemir Karabukspor U21

Alanyaspor U21

11/12 18:30
 

Akhisar Bldgeng U21

Osmanlispor U21

11/12 18:30
 

Galatasaray U21

Gaziantepspor U21

11/12 22:00
 

Konyaspor U21

Kayserispor U21

18/12 22:00
 

Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi U21

Trabzonspor U21

18/12 22:00
 

Gaziantepspor U21

Rizespor U21

18/12 22:00
 

Osmanlispor U21

Galatasaray U21

18/12 22:00
 

Bursaspor U21

Antalyaspor U21

18/12 22:00
 

Adanaspor U21

Kayserispor U21

18/12 22:00
 

Alanyaspor U21

Akhisar Bldgeng U21

18/12 22:00
 

Kasimpasa U21

Besiktas Jk U21

18/12 22:00
 

Fenerbahce U21

Genclerbirligi U21

18/12 22:00
 

Kardemir Karabukspor U21

Konyaspor U21

11/12 18:00
 

Erzurum BB

Kahramanmaras

11/12 18:00
 

Diyarbakir B.S.Diskispor

Hacettepe Spor

11/12 18:30
 

Anadolu Uskudar

Karagumruk

11/12 18:30
 

Tepecik Bld

Ofspor

11/12 18:30
 

Istanbulspor

Kocaelispor

11/12 18:30
 

Zonguldak

Bucaspor

11/12 18:30
 

Nazillispor

Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor

11/12 18:30
 

Keciorengucu

Fethiyespor

11/12 18:30
 

Konya Sekerspor

Pendikspor

17/12 18:30
 

Karagumruk

Keciorengucu

18/12 23:00
 

Fethiyespor

Erzurum BB

18/12 23:00
 

Kocaelispor

Tepecik Bld

18/12 23:00
 

Hacettepe Spor

Konya Sekerspor

18/12 23:00
 

Pendikspor

Nazillispor

18/12 23:00
 

Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor

Istanbulspor

18/12 23:00
 

Ofspor

Zonguldak

18/12 23:00
 

Bucaspor

Anadolu Uskudar

18/12 23:00
 

Kahramanmaras

Diyarbakir B.S.Diskispor

11/12 18:00
 

1461 Trabzon Karadenizspor

Karsiyaka

11/12 18:30
 

Bugsasspor

Aydinspor

11/12 18:30
 

Sariyer

Tokatspor

11/12 18:30
 

Ankaragucu

Kayseri Erciyesspor

11/12 18:30
 

Menemen Belediye Spor

Kirklarelispor

11/12 18:30
 

Eyupspor

Gumushanespor

17/12 18:30
 

Inegolspor

1461 Trabzon Karadenizspor

18/12 23:00
 

Kirklarelispor

Bugsasspor

18/12 23:00
 

Aydinspor

Tuzlaspor Kulubu

18/12 23:00
 

Nigde Belediyespor

Sariyer

18/12 23:00
 

Kayseri Erciyesspor

Kastamonuspor

18/12 23:00
 

Karsiyaka

Menemen Belediye Spor

18/12 23:00
 

Hatayspor

Ankaragucu

18/12 23:00
 

Tokatspor

Eyupspor

18/12 23:00
 

Gumushanespor

Etimesgut Belediye Spor

11/12 18:00
 

Kirikhanspor

Tekirova Belediyespor

11/12 18:00
 

Yomraspor

Batman Petrolspor

11/12 18:30
 

Tire 1922 Spor

Halide Edip Adivarspor

11/12 18:30
 

Mke Kirikkalespor

Silivrispor

18/12 19:30
 

Batman Petrolspor

Mke Kirikkalespor

18/12 19:30
 

Catalca Spor

Dersimspor

18/12 19:30
 

Canakkale Dardanelspor

Pazarspor

18/12 19:30
 

Derince Belediyespor

Erbaaspor S

18/12 19:30
 

Halide Edip Adivarspor

Yomraspor

18/12 19:30
 

Tekirova Belediyespor

Duzcespor

18/12 19:30
 

Manisa Bb Spor

Tire 1922 Spor

18/12 19:30
 

Silivrispor

Kirikhanspor

18/12 19:30
 

Yesil Bursa

Bodrumspor

11/12 18:00
 

Bayburt Ozel Idare

Golcukspor

11/12 18:30
 

Korfez Bld

Erzincanspor

11/12 18:30
 

Kutahyaspor

Ankara Demirspor

11/12 18:30
 

Manavgat Evrenseki

Cizrespor

14/12 21:30
 

Korfez Bld

Tekirdagspor

11/12 18:30
 

Orhangazispor

Tarsus Idman Yurdu

11/12 18:30
 

Sakaryaspor

Muglaspor

18/12 19:30
 

Ankara Adliyespor

Payas BS 1975

18/12 19:30
 

12 Bingol Spor

Denizli Bld

18/12 19:30
 

Bayrampasaspor

Orhangazispor

18/12 19:30
 

Bergama Belediyespor

Sultanbeyli

18/12 19:30
 

Diyarbakirspor

Elazig Belediyespor

18/12 19:30
 

Duzyurtspor

Afjet Afyonspor

18/12 19:30
 

Maltepespor

Sakaryaspor

18/12 19:30
 

Muglaspor

Darica Genclerbirligi

18/12 19:30
 

Tarsus Idman Yurdu

Orduspor

11/12 17:00
 

Altay Spor Kulubu U19

Altinordu U19

11/12 17:00
 

Genclerbirligi U19

Boluspor U19

11/12 17:00
 

Fenerbahce U19

Bursaspor U19

11/12 17:00
 

Eskisehirspor U19

Duzcespor U19

11/12 17:00
 

Gaokaerlishibang U19

Sancaktepe Belediye U19

11/12 17:00
 

Kartalspor U19

Bella Bey U19

11/12 20:00
 

Giresunspor U19

Trabzonspor U19

18/12 17:00
 

Kirecburnu Womens

Konak Bel Womens