livescore - live soccer scores

Sweden Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

22/05 01:00
 

Elfsborg

IFK Goteborg

23/05 01:00
 

Orebro

Kalmar FF

24/05 01:00
 

Hacken

AIK Solna

24/05 01:00
 

Ostersunds

IK Sirius

24/05 01:00
 

IFK Norrkoping

GIF Sundsvall

25/05 01:00
 

IFK Goteborg

Djurgardens

25/05 01:00
 

Dalkurd Ff

Elfsborg

25/05 01:00
 

Trelleborgs FF

Brommapojkarna

26/05 22:00
 

AIK Solna

IFK Norrkoping

26/05 23:59
 

Ostersunds

Hacken

27/05 21:00
 

Malmo

Dalkurd Ff

27/05 21:00
 

GIF Sundsvall

IFK Goteborg

27/05 21:00
 

Kalmar FF

Hammarby

27/05 23:30
 

Elfsborg

Trelleborgs FF

27/05 23:30
 

IK Sirius

Djurgardens

27/05 23:30
 

Brommapojkarna

Orebro

23/05 01:00
 

Hassleholms If

Kristianstads FF

23/05 01:30
 

IF Sylvia

Oskarshamns AIK

24/05 01:00
 

Enskede Ik

Sollentuna United FF

24/05 01:45
 

Tyreso Ff

Arameisk-syrianska If

25/05 01:00
 

Vasteras Bk 30 Womens

Ik Uppsala Womens

25/05 21:00
 

Asarums If Fk Womens

Aik Solna Womens

26/05 01:00
 

Kungsbacka Dff Womens

If Boljan Womens

26/05 01:30
 

Kif Orebro Duff Womens

Lidkopings Fk Womens

27/05 19:30
 

Mallbackens If Womens

Sundsvalls Dff Womens

27/05 21:00
 

Assi If Womens

Umea Fc Womens

23/05 01:00
 

Osters IF

GAIS

24/05 01:00
 

Jonkopings Sodra IF

Degerfors IF

24/05 01:00
 

Orgryte

IFK Varnamo

24/05 01:00
 

Landskrona BoIS

Halmstads

25/05 01:00
 

Norrby IF

Helsingborg IF

25/05 01:00
 

afc eskilstuna

Gefle IF

26/05 01:00
 

Falkenbergs FF

Varbergs BoIS FC

26/05 22:00
 

IK Brage

Orgryte

27/05 21:00
 

Halmstads

Osters IF

27/05 23:30
 

GAIS

Ik Frej Taby

29/05 01:00
 

Gefle IF

Landskrona BoIS

29/05 01:00
 

Helsingborg IF

Jonkopings Sodra IF

29/05 01:00
 

afc eskilstuna

Norrby IF

26/05 01:00
 

Torns IF

Eskilsminne IF

26/05 22:00
 

Tvaakers IF

Angelholms FF

26/05 22:00
 

Oskarshamns AIK

Utsiktens BK

27/05 22:00
 

Atvidabergs FF

Kristianstads FF

27/05 22:00
 

Karlskrona

Ljungskile SK

27/05 22:00
 

Mjallby AIF

Grebbestads If

27/05 23:00
 

IK Oddevold

Lunds BK

29/05 01:00
 

Skovde AIK

Husqvarna FF

26/05 20:00
 

Sundbybergs

Taby

26/05 20:00
 

Skiljebo SK

Karlbergs BK

26/05 22:00
 

Ifk Mora

Stromsbergs IF

27/05 22:30
 

Gute

BKV Norrtalje

27/05 23:00
 

Vasalunds IF

Ifk Lidingo

25/05 01:00
 

Harnosands FF

Ifk Timra

25/05 01:30
 

Valbo Ff

Bollnas Gif Ff

26/05 01:00
 

Ifk Umea

Taftea Ik

26/05 19:00
 

Gallivare Malmbergets Ff

Hudiksvalls Forenade FF

26/05 19:00
 

Ytterhogdal Ik

Bodens BK

26/05 21:00
 

Pitea If

IFK Lulea

27/05 20:00
 

IFK Ostersund

Friska Viljor

28/05 22:00
 

Goteborg U21

Halmstads U21

28/05 22:00
 

Elfsborg U21

Malmo FF U21

21/05 23:00
 

Hammarby U21

Athletic Fc United

28/05 20:00
 

Brommapojkarna U21

Djurgardens U21

28/05 23:00
 

Orebro U21

Hammarby U21

22/05 23:00
 

Vasalunds If U21

Vasteras Sk Fk U21

21/05 22:30
 

Utsiktens Bk U21

IFK Varnamo U21

22/05 01:00
 

Trollhattan

Stenungsunds If

26/05 01:00
 

Fbk Karlstad

Karlstad BK

26/05 01:00
 

Torslanda IK

Hisingsbacka

26/05 20:00
 

Vanersborg

Vargarda Ik

26/05 21:00
 

Ik Gauthiod

Vanersborg

26/05 22:00
 

Nordvarmland Ff

Skoftebyns If

26/05 22:00
 

IFK Uddevalla

Trollhattan

26/05 22:00
 

Stenungsunds If

Orebro Syrianska If

26/05 20:00
 

Haninge

IK Sleipner

26/05 20:00
 

Huddinge If

Eskilstuna City FK

26/05 20:00
 

Varmdo IF

IFK Aspudden-Tellus

26/05 21:00
 

Sodertalje

Varmbols Fc

26/05 22:00
 

IF Sylvia

Bk Nora

26/05 22:00
 

Motala AIF

Afk Linkoping

26/05 01:00
 

Hittarps Ik

IS Halmia

26/05 20:00
 

Hogaborgs Bk

Lindome GIF

26/05 20:00
 

Ullared

Bk Olympic

27/05 20:00
 

Kvarnby IK

Savedalens IF

27/05 21:00
 

Rosengard

Assyriska Bk

27/05 21:00
 

Varbergs Gif

Vinbergs If

29/05 01:00
 

Ifk Malmo

Ksf Prespa Birlik

27/05 23:30
 

Rosengard Womens

Vittsjo Gik Womens

26/05 21:00
 

Kristianstads Dff Womens

Eskilstuna United Df Womens

27/05 20:00
 

Kopparbergs/goeteborg Womens

Pitea If Womens

27/05 21:00
 

Hammarby Womens

Linkopings Fc Womens

27/05 21:00
 

Djurgardens Womens

If Limhamn Bunkeflo Womens

26/05 21:00
 

Umea FC

Karlslunds If Hfk

26/05 22:00
 

Bk Forward

Akropolis IF

26/05 22:00
 

Nykopings BIS

Syrianska

27/05 21:00
 

Tegs Sk

Rynninge IK

27/05 21:30
 

Skelleftea Ff

Arameisk-syrianska If

27/05 22:00
 

Carlstad United BK

Fc Linkoping City

27/05 23:00
 

Sandvikens IF

Vasteras

27/05 23:00
 

Assyriska FF

Sollentuna United FF