livescore - live soccer scores

Sweden Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

27/09 01:00
 

GIF Sundsvall

Djurgardens

27/09 01:00
 

Hammarby

Elfsborg

27/09 01:00
 

Trelleborgs FF

Dalkurd Ff

27/09 01:00
 

Ostersunds

Brommapojkarna

27/09 01:00
 

IFK Norrkoping

Malmo

28/09 01:00
 

IFK Goteborg

AIK Solna

28/09 01:00
 

Kalmar FF

Hacken

29/09 22:00
 

IK Sirius

IFK Norrkoping

30/09 21:00
 

Dalkurd Ff

AIK Solna

30/09 21:00
 

Kalmar FF

Brommapojkarna

30/09 23:30
 

Malmo

GIF Sundsvall

30/09 23:30
 

Djurgardens

Ostersunds

02/10 01:00
 

Hammarby

IFK Goteborg

02/10 01:00
 

Elfsborg

Hacken

02/10 01:00
 

Orebro

Trelleborgs FF

29/09 21:00
 

Assi If Womens

Aik Solna Womens

29/09 21:00
 

Kif Orebro Duff Womens

Ik Uppsala Womens

29/09 21:00
 

Kvarnsvedens Ik Womens

Vasteras Bk 30 Womens

29/09 21:00
 

Mallbackens If Womens

Lidkopings Fk Womens

29/09 21:00
 

If Boljan Womens

Umea Fc Womens

29/09 21:00
 

Kungsbacka Dff Womens

Ljusdal Womens

29/09 21:00
 

Asarums If Fk Womens

Sundsvalls Dff Womens

01/10 23:00
 

Landskrona Bois U21

Helsingborg U21

02/10 22:30
 

Utsiktens Bk U21

Trelleborgs Ff U21

02/10 23:00
 

Jonkopings Sodra IF U21

Falkenbergs FF U21

02/10 23:00
 

IFK Varnamo U21

Gais U21

29/09 01:00
 

Falkenbergs FF

IK Brage

29/09 22:00
 

GAIS

Helsingborg IF

30/09 00:00
 

Degerfors IF

Varbergs BoIS FC

30/09 21:00
 

Osters IF

Gefle IF

30/09 21:00
 

Landskrona BoIS

Ik Frej Taby

30/09 23:30
 

Norrby IF

Halmstads

02/10 01:00
 

IFK Varnamo

afc eskilstuna

03/10 01:00
 

Jonkopings Sodra IF

Orgryte

29/09 01:00
 

Karlskrona

Oskarshamns AIK

29/09 20:00
 

Torns IF

Kristianstads FF

29/09 20:00
 

Tvaakers IF

IK Oddevold

29/09 21:00
 

Atvidabergs FF

Eskilsminne IF

29/09 22:00
 

Skovde AIK

Grebbestads If

29/09 22:00
 

Utsiktens BK

Husqvarna FF

30/09 21:00
 

Mjallby AIF

Lunds BK

30/09 22:00
 

Angelholms FF

Ljungskile SK

29/09 20:00
 

Karlbergs BK

Taby

29/09 20:00
 

Sundbybergs

Stromsbergs IF

29/09 20:00
 

Valbo Ff

Gamla Upsala

29/09 20:00
 

Skiljebo SK

Ifk Stocksund

29/09 21:00
 

Ifk Mora

BKV Norrtalje

30/09 16:30
 

Gute

Ifk Lidingo

30/09 23:00
 

Vasalunds IF

Bollnas Gif Ff

29/09 19:00
 

IFK Ostersund

Bodens BK

29/09 20:00
 

Pitea If

Ifk Timra

29/09 20:00
 

Ytterhogdal Ik

Kramfors Alliansen

29/09 20:00
 

Ifk Umea

Gottne If

29/09 21:00
 

Taftea Ik

Hudiksvalls Forenade FF

29/09 21:30
 

Harnosands FF

Friska Viljor

29/09 22:00
 

Gallivare Malmbergets Ff

IFK Lulea

02/10 22:00
 

Malmo FF U21

Elfsborg U21

02/10 23:00
 

Osters U21

Hacken U21

03/10 23:00
 

Varbergs Bois U21

Kalmar FF U21

01/10 20:30
 

Djurgardens U21

Ik Sirius U21

29/09 20:00
 

Torslanda IK

Skoftebyns If

29/09 21:00
 

Ik Gauthiod

Karlstad BK

29/09 21:00
 

Vanersborg

Hisingsbacka

29/09 22:00
 

IFK Uddevalla

Nordvarmland Ff

29/09 22:00
 

Fbk Karlstad

Vargarda Ik

29/09 22:00
 

Stenungsunds If

Vanersborg

30/09 23:00
 

Trollhattan

Orebro Syrianska If

29/09 20:00
 

Motala AIF

Varmdo IF

29/09 20:00
 

Haninge

Eskilstuna City FK

29/09 20:00
 

Huddinge If

Enskede Ik

29/09 21:00
 

Afk Linkoping

IK Sleipner

29/09 21:00
 

Sodertalje

Bk Nora

29/09 22:00
 

Newroz

Varmbols Fc

29/09 22:00
 

IF Sylvia

IFK Aspudden-Tellus

29/09 18:00
 

Hittarps Ik

Kvarnby IK

29/09 20:00
 

Ullared

Vinbergs If

29/09 20:00
 

Hogaborgs Bk

Assyriska Bk

29/09 20:00
 

Ifk Malmo

Savedalens IF

29/09 22:00
 

IS Halmia

Lindome GIF

30/09 21:00
 

Varbergs Gif

Ksf Prespa Birlik

01/10 01:00
 

Rosengard

Bk Olympic

04/10 00:30
 

Jitex Bk Womens

Vittsjo Gik Womens

29/09 19:45
 

Hammarby Womens

Kristianstads Dff Womens

30/09 21:00
 

Vittsjo Gik Womens

Rosengard Womens

30/09 21:00
 

Kopparbergs/goeteborg Womens

Ifk Kalmar Womens

30/09 22:00
 

Pitea If Womens

Linkopings Fc Womens

30/09 23:00
 

Eskilstuna United Df Womens

Djurgardens Womens

29/09 20:00
 

Bk Forward

Rynninge IK

29/09 21:00
 

Skelleftea Ff

Tegs Sk

30/09 20:00
 

Umea FC

Carlstad United BK

30/09 21:00
 

Syrianska

Nykopings BIS

30/09 21:00
 

Arameisk-syrianska If

Assyriska FF

30/09 21:00
 

Vasteras

Sollentuna United FF

30/09 21:00
 

Sandvikens IF

Fc Linkoping City

30/09 22:00
 

Akropolis IF

Karlslunds If Hfk