livescore - live soccer scores

Spain Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

24/11 04:00
 

Leganes

Alaves

24/11 20:00
 

Eibar

Real Madrid

24/11 23:15
 

Valencia

Rayo Vallecano

25/11 01:30
 

SD Huesca

Levante

25/11 03:45
 

Atletico Madrid

Barcelona

25/11 19:00
 

Athletic Bilbao

Getafe

25/11 23:15
 

Sevilla

Valladolid

26/11 01:30
 

Espanyol

Girona

26/11 03:45
 

Villarreal

Real Betis

27/11 04:00
 

Real Sociedad

Celta Vigo

20/11 04:00
 

Almeria

Deportivo La Coruna

24/11 04:00
 

Granada

Sporting de Gijon

24/11 23:00
 

Gimnastic Tarragona

Almeria

25/11 01:00
 

Deportivo La Coruna

Osasuna

25/11 01:00
 

CD Lugo

Cordoba

25/11 03:30
 

Cadiz

Las Palmas

25/11 19:00
 

Mallorca

Numancia

25/11 23:00
 

Extremadura

Malaga

26/11 01:00
 

Real Oviedo

Reus Deportiu

26/11 03:00
 

Tenerife

Cf Rayo Majadahonda

26/11 03:30
 

Alcorcon

Zaragoza

21/11 17:30
 

Real Zaragoza B

Ad Almudevar

21/11 23:00
 

CF La Nucia

Silla

25/11 18:30
 

Almeria B

Villanovense

25/11 19:00
 

Futbol Club Cartagena

Ud Ibiza

25/11 19:00
 

Granada Cf B

Cd San Fernando Isleno

25/11 19:00
 

Jumilla

UD Badajoz

25/11 19:00
 

Malaga B

Atletico Sanluqueno

25/11 19:00
 

UD Melilla

Sevilla Atletico

25/11 19:00
 

UCAM Murcia

Murcia

26/11 00:00
 

Talavera De La Reina

Recreativo Huelva

26/11 00:00
 

Don Benito

Ejido

26/11 00:00
 

Linense

UD Marbella

21/11 22:30
 

UB Conquense

Yeclano Deportivo

21/11 22:45
 

Cd Lealtad

Bergantinos

21/11 23:00
 

Cacereno

Talavera De La Reina

21/11 23:00
 

Cartagena B

Ud Socuellamos

22/11 00:00
 

Scr Pena Deportiva

UE Llagostera

22/11 01:30
 

UD Marbella

AD Ceuta

22/11 02:30
 

CD Pena Sport

Cd Varea

22/11 03:00
 

Arandina

CD Mirandes

22/11 03:00
 

CD Tropezon

Barakaldo CF

22/11 03:00
 

Pontevedra

Union Langreo

22/11 03:00
 

Cultural De Durango

Real Union de Irun

22/11 03:00
 

Inter De Madrid

Tenerife B

22/11 03:00
 

Cd Artistico Navalcarnero

Cd Mensajero

22/11 03:30
 

SD Ejea

Ud Poblense

22/11 03:45
 

Ue Cornella

Teruel

21/11 23:00
 

Rcd Espanyol Womens

Madrid Cff Womens

21/11 23:00
 

Atleico Malaga Womens

Sevilla Fc Womens

22/11 01:30
 

Valencia Womens

Fundacion Albacete Womens

22/11 01:30
 

Cdef Logrono Womens

Athletic Club Bibao Womens

22/11 02:30
 

Real Betis Womens

Sporting De Huelva Womens

22/11 03:00
 

Granadilla Tenerife Womens

Levante Ud Womens

22/11 03:45
 

Real Sociedad Womens

Barcelona Womens

23/11 03:45
 

Atletico De Madrid Womens

Rayo Vallecano Womens

24/11 03:45
 

Levante Futsal

Palma Futsal

24/11 03:45
 

Sala 10 Zaragoza Futsal

Vaidepenas Futsal

24/11 20:15
 

Fcbarcelona Futsal

Catgas Energia Futsal

25/11 01:00
 

Peniscola Futsal

Peinsa Fs Cartagena Futsal

25/11 01:30
 

Rios Renovables Ribera Navarra Futsal

Antequera Futsal

25/11 01:30
 

Caja Segovia Futsal

Paruro Five Foot

25/11 02:00
 

Inter Movistar Futsal

Xota Navarra Futsal

25/11 20:15
 

Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal

Eipozo Murcia Turistica Futsal

25/11 00:00
 

Ue Cornella

Atletico Baleares

25/11 02:00
 

Valencia Cf Mestalla

UB Conquense

25/11 19:00
 

Cd Ebro

Villarreal B

25/11 19:00
 

Espanyol B

UE Olot

25/11 19:00
 

Hercules

SD Ejea

25/11 19:00
 

Ud Levante B

Barcelona B

25/11 23:30
 

Teruel

Ontinyent

26/11 00:00
 

CF Badalona

Cf Peralada

26/11 00:00
 

Lleida

Sabadell

26/11 00:30
 

CD Castellon

Alcoyano

25/11 18:30
 

Valladolid B

Fuenlabrada

25/11 19:00
 

Atletico De Madrid B

Deportivo La Coruna B

25/11 19:00
 

Inter De Madrid

Celta Vigo B

25/11 19:00
 

Unionistas De Salamanca

Salmantino

25/11 20:00
 

Las Palmas Atletico

San Sebastian Reyes

25/11 23:30
 

Cd Artistico Navalcarnero

SD Ponferradina

25/11 23:30
 

Rapido de Bouzas

Ad Union Adarve

26/11 00:00
 

Cultural Leonesa

Burgos CF

26/11 00:00
 

Pontevedra

Coruxo

26/11 02:00
 

Real Madrid Castilla

Cd Guijuelo

24/11 23:00
 

Cultural De Durango

CD Tudelano

25/11 01:00
 

Real Sociedad B

Real Oviedo B

25/11 03:00
 

UD Logrones

Cd Vitoria Spa

25/11 19:00
 

Arenas Club De Getxo

Leioa

25/11 19:00
 

Sporting De Gijon B

Calahorra

26/11 00:00
 

Barakaldo CF

Athletic Bilbao B

26/11 00:00
 

CD Izarra

SD Amorebieta

26/11 00:00
 

Union Langreo

Real Union de Irun

26/11 00:00
 

CD Mirandes

SD Gernika

26/11 00:00
 

Racing de Santander

Gimnastica Torrelavega

22/11 01:00
 

Espanyol B

Sant Andreu

22/11 02:45
 

Vilafranca

Gimnastic Tarragona