livescore - live soccer scores

Poland Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

22/04 02:30
 

Korona Kielce

Jagiellonia Bialystok

22/04 21:30
 

Sandecja

Arka Gdynia

22/04 23:59
 

Wisla Krakow

Legia Warszawa

23/04 23:59
 

Lechia Gdansk

Cracovia Krakow

28/04 02:30
 

Legia Warszawa

Korona Kielce

28/04 21:30
 

Wisla Plock

Zaglebie Lubin

28/04 21:30
 

Arka Gdynia

Piast Gliwice

28/04 23:00
 

Cracovia Krakow

LKS Nieciecza

28/04 23:00
 

Slask Wroclaw

Lechia Gdansk

28/04 23:00
 

Jagiellonia Bialystok

Wisla Krakow

28/04 23:59
 

Pogon Szczecin

Sandecja

29/04 02:30
 

Lech Poznan

Gornik Zabrze

22/04 21:30
 

Wigry Suwalki

Zaglebie Sosnowiec

24/04 23:00
 

Gornik Leczna

Chrobry Glogow

25/04 01:00
 

Olimpia Grudziadz

Stal Mielec

28/04 01:45
 

Odra Opole

Chrobry Glogow

28/04 21:00
 

Miedz Legnica

Ruch Chorzow

28/04 21:30
 

Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Stal Mielec

28/04 23:00
 

Pogon Siedlce

GKS Tychy

28/04 23:59
 

Chojniczanka Chojnice

Wigry Suwalki

28/04 23:59
 

GKS Katowice

Bytovia Bytow

28/04 23:59
 

Puszcza Niepolomice

Podbeskidzie

28/04 23:59
 

Rakow Czestochowa

Olsztyn OKS 1945

29/04 01:00
 

Gornik Leczna

Olimpia Grudziadz

22/04 21:00
 

Garbarnia Krakow

Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski

22/04 22:00
 

Rozwoj Katowice

Mks Kluczbork

27/04 23:00
 

Gwardia Koszalin

KS Energetyk ROW

27/04 23:00
 

Stal Stalowa Wola

Garbarnia Krakow

27/04 23:30
 

LKS Lodz

Warta Poznan

28/04 01:00
 

Znicz Pruszkow

Wisla Pulawy

22/04 18:00
 

Progres Krakow Youth

Korona Kielce Youth

22/04 18:00
 

Stomil Olsztyn Youth

Wisla Plock U19

22/04 18:00
 

Warta Poznan Youth

Zaglebie Lubin Youth

22/04 21:00
 

Gornik Zabrze Youth

Chrobry Glogow Youth

22/04 21:00
 

Ukp Zielona Gora Youth

Arka Gdynia Youth

22/04 21:30
 

Znicz Pruszkow Youth

Sms Lodz Youth

28/04 18:00
 

Pogon Szczecin Youth

Warta Poznan Youth

28/04 18:00
 

Stal Rzeszow Youth

Sms Lodz Youth

28/04 18:00
 

Piast Gliwice Youth

Lechia Gdansk Youth

28/04 18:00
 

Chrobry Glogow Youth

Odra Opole Youth

28/04 19:30
 

Lks Lodz Youth

Znicz Pruszkow Youth

28/04 23:00
 

Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth

Resovia Youth

22/04 17:00
 

Biala Podlaska Womens

Klub Sportowy Gorzno Womens

22/04 19:00
 

Uks Lodz Womens

Azs Pwsz Walbrzych Womens

22/04 19:00
 

Czarni Sosnowiec Womens

Ts Mitech Zywiec Womens

22/04 19:00
 

Gornik Leczna Womens

Kkpk Medyk Konin Womens

22/04 19:00
 

Mks Olimpia Szczecin Womens

Azs Wroclaw Womens

22/04 19:00
 

Sportowa Czworka Radom Womens

Biala Podlaska Womens

25/04 19:00
 

Klub Sportowy Gorzno Womens

Azs Uj Krakow Womens