livescore - live soccer scores

Netherlands Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

25/11 01:30
 

Zwolle

ADO Den Haag

25/11 01:30
 

NAC Breda

Ajax Amsterdam

25/11 03:45
 

PSV Eindhoven

SC Heerenveen

25/11 03:45
 

Fortuna Sittard

Heracles Almelo

25/11 19:15
 

Emmen

SBV Excelsior

25/11 21:30
 

Utrecht

De Graafschap

25/11 21:30
 

Feyenoord Rotterdam

Groningen

25/11 21:30
 

Willem II

Vitesse Arnhem

25/11 23:45
 

VVV Venlo

AZ Alkmaar

30/11 20:30
 

SBV Excelsior

Utrecht

30/11 20:30
 

Vitesse Arnhem

Emmen

30/11 20:30
 

AZ Alkmaar

Willem II

30/11 20:30
 

De Graafschap

Zwolle

30/11 20:30
 

SC Heerenveen

Fortuna Sittard

30/11 20:30
 

Ajax Amsterdam

ADO Den Haag

30/11 20:30
 

Feyenoord Rotterdam

PSV Eindhoven

30/11 20:30
 

Heracles Almelo

VVV Venlo

30/11 20:30
 

Groningen

NAC Breda

07/12 20:30
 

Fortuna Sittard

AZ Alkmaar

07/12 20:30
 

Willem II

SC Heerenveen

07/12 20:30
 

PSV Eindhoven

SBV Excelsior

07/12 20:30
 

Zwolle

Ajax Amsterdam

07/12 20:30
 

ADO Den Haag

De Graafschap

07/12 20:30
 

Utrecht

Heracles Almelo

07/12 20:30
 

VVV Venlo

Groningen

07/12 20:30
 

Emmen

Feyenoord Rotterdam

07/12 20:30
 

NAC Breda

Vitesse Arnhem

14/12 20:30
 

Willem II

ADO Den Haag

14/12 20:30
 

Zwolle

NAC Breda

14/12 20:30
 

AZ Alkmaar

SBV Excelsior

14/12 20:30
 

Heracles Almelo

PSV Eindhoven

14/12 20:30
 

Vitesse Arnhem

VVV Venlo

14/12 20:30
 

SC Heerenveen

Utrecht

14/12 20:30
 

Ajax Amsterdam

De Graafschap

14/12 20:30
 

Groningen

Emmen

14/12 20:30
 

Feyenoord Rotterdam

Fortuna Sittard

24/11 02:30
 

Zwolle Womens

Ajax Amsterdam Womens

24/11 02:30
 

Rksv Achilles 29 Womens

Vv Alkmaar Womens

24/11 02:30
 

Ado Den Haag Womens

Excelsior Barendrecht Womens

24/11 02:30
 

Psv Eindhoven Womens

Twente Enschede Womens

21/11 03:00
 

Utrecht Am

Jong Ajax Amsterdam

24/11 03:00
 

Jong Ajax Amsterdam

MVV Maastricht

24/11 03:00
 

Den Bosch

Cambuur Leeuwarden

24/11 03:00
 

Volendam

Utrecht Am

24/11 03:00
 

Almere City FC

Dordrecht 90

24/11 03:00
 

Roda JC Kerkrade

Telstar

24/11 03:00
 

Go Ahead Eagles

Oss

24/11 03:00
 

Sparta Rotterdam

Jong PSV Eindhoven

24/11 03:00
 

RKC Waalwijk

NEC Nijmegen

24/11 03:00
 

Eindhoven

Helmond Sport

27/11 03:00
 

Az Alkmaar 2

Twente Enschede

19/11 22:00
 

Twente Reserve

Cambuur Reserve

20/11 01:30
 

Rkc Waalwijk Reserve

Nac Breda Reserve