livescore - live soccer scores

Japan Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

30/03 12:00
 

Thespa Kusatsu Gunma

Vanraure Hachinohe

30/03 12:00
 

Azul Claro Numazu

Kamatamare Sanuki

30/03 13:00
 

Cerezo Osaka U23

Fujieda Myfc

31/03 12:00
 

Grulla Morioka

Roasso Kumamoto

31/03 12:00
 

Blaublitz Akita

AC Nagano Parceiro

31/03 12:00
 

Fukushima United FC

Tokyo U23

31/03 12:00
 

Yokohama Scc

Gamba Osaka U23

31/03 12:00
 

Gainare Tottori

Kataller Toyama

31/03 13:00
 

Giravanz Kitakyushu

SC Sagamihara

29/03 18:30
 

Yokohama F Marinos

Sagan Tosu

30/03 13:00
 

Nagoya Grampus Eight

Consadole Sapporo

30/03 13:00
 

Vegalta Sendai

Cerezo Osaka

30/03 13:00
 

Urawa Red Diamonds

Tokyo

30/03 14:00
 

Jubilo Iwata

Kashima Antlers

30/03 16:00
 

Gamba Osaka

Vissel Kobe

30/03 18:00
 

Oita Trinita

Sanfrecce Hiroshima

31/03 13:00
 

Shimizu S-Pulse

Shonan Bellmare

31/03 13:00
 

Matsumoto Yamaga

Kawasaki Frontale

30/03 12:00
 

Avispa Fukuoka

JEF United Ichihara

30/03 13:00
 

Okayama

Ventforet Kofu

30/03 13:00
 

Zweigen Kanazawa FC

Yokohama

30/03 13:00
 

Machida Zelvia

Ehime

30/03 13:00
 

Tochigi SC

Yamagata Montedio

30/03 13:00
 

Tokushima Vortis

Albirex Niigata

30/03 13:00
 

Tokyo Verdy

Kashiwa Reysol

30/03 13:00
 

V-Varen Nagasaki

Omiya Ardija

30/03 14:00
 

Mito Hollyhock

Kagoshima United

30/03 14:00
 

Gifu

Kyoto Purple Sanga

30/03 17:00
 

Ryukyu

Renofa Yamaguchi

30/03 12:00
 

Sony Sendai

Imabari FC

30/03 12:00
 

Honda

Veertien Kuwana

31/03 11:00
 

Yokogawa Musashino

Osaka

31/03 11:00
 

Mio Biwako Shiga

Matsue City

31/03 11:00
 

Nara Club

Honda Lock SC

31/03 11:00
 

Verspah Oita

Suzuka Unlimited

31/03 11:00
 

Miyazaki

Maruyasu Industries

31/03 11:00
 

Ryutsu Keizai University

Reinmeer Aomori

30/03 12:00
 

Nippon Sport Science University (w)

Vegalta Sendai (w)

31/03 12:00
 

Albirex Niigata (w)

Inac Kobe (w)

31/03 12:00
 

Iga Kunoichi (w)

Jef U Ichi.chiba (w)

31/03 13:00
 

Urawa Reds (w)

Beleza (w)

31/03 10:00
 

Yamato Sylphid Womens

Ehime (w)

31/03 12:00
 

As Harima Albion (w)

Yokohama Fc Seagulls Womens

31/03 12:00
 

Orca Kamogawa Womens

Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w)

31/03 12:00
 

B Kyoto (w)

Setagaya Sfida (w)

31/03 13:00
 

As Elfen Sayama (w)

Shizuoka Sangyo University (w)