livescore - live soccer scores

Italy Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

22/09 02:30
 

Sassuolo

Empoli

22/09 21:00
 

Parma

Cagliari

23/09 00:00
 

Fiorentina

Spal

23/09 02:30
 

Sampdoria

Inter Milan

23/09 18:30
 

Torino

Napoli

23/09 21:00
 

Lazio

Genoa

23/09 21:00
 

Chievo

Udinese

23/09 21:00
 

Bologna

AS Roma

24/09 00:00
 

AC Milan

Atalanta

24/09 02:30
 

Frosinone

Juventus

26/09 03:00
 

Inter Milan

Fiorentina

27/09 01:00
 

Udinese

Lazio

27/09 03:00
 

AS Roma

Frosinone

27/09 03:00
 

Cagliari

Sampdoria

27/09 03:00
 

Genoa

Chievo

27/09 03:00
 

Juventus

Bologna

27/09 03:00
 

Napoli

Parma

27/09 03:00
 

Atalanta

Torino

28/09 01:00
 

Spal

Sassuolo

28/09 03:00
 

Empoli

AC Milan

22/09 03:00
 

Benevento

Salernitana

22/09 21:00
 

Palermo

Perugia

22/09 21:00
 

Crotone

Hellas Verona

22/09 21:00
 

Carpi

Brescia

22/09 21:00
 

Lecce

Venezia

22/09 21:00
 

Spezia

Cittadella

22/09 21:00
 

Pescara

Foggia

23/09 00:00
 

Cosenza Calcio 1914

Livorno

24/09 03:00
 

Padova

Cremonese

26/09 03:00
 

Livorno

Lecce

26/09 03:00
 

Brescia

Palermo

26/09 03:00
 

Pescara

Crotone

26/09 03:00
 

Hellas Verona

Spezia

26/09 03:00
 

Cittadella

Benevento

26/09 03:00
 

Perugia

Carpi

26/09 03:00
 

Salernitana

Ascoli

27/09 01:00
 

Cremonese

Cosenza Calcio 1914

27/09 03:00
 

Foggia

Padova

23/09 02:30
 

Alessandria

Pro Piacenza

23/09 20:30
 

Olbia

Pro Patria

23/09 22:30
 

Piacenza

Pontedera

23/09 22:30
 

Pistoiese

Lucchese

23/09 22:30
 

Robur Siena Ssd

Pisa

23/09 22:30
 

Arezzo

Pro Vercelli

23/09 22:30
 

Virtus Entella

Arzachena

24/09 02:30
 

Cuneo

Pomigliano

24/09 02:30
 

Novara

Asd Albissola

26/09 02:30
 

Pomigliano

Piacenza

26/09 02:30
 

Pisa

Arezzo

26/09 02:30
 

Pontedera

Asd Albissola

26/09 02:30
 

Pro Piacenza

Pistoiese

26/09 02:30
 

Virtus Entella

Olbia

26/09 20:30
 

Arzachena

Novara

26/09 20:30
 

Pro Patria

Robur Siena Ssd

28/09 02:30
 

Lucchese

Carrarese

23/09 02:45
 

Rimini

Triestina

23/09 20:30
 

Renate Ac

Vicenza

23/09 20:30
 

Alma Juventus Fano

Ternana

23/09 20:30
 

Feralpisalo

Fermana

23/09 20:30
 

Giana

Imolese

23/09 20:30
 

Ravenna

Alto Adige/sudtirol

24/09 00:30
 

Albinoleffe

Pordenone Calcio Ssd

24/09 00:30
 

Vis Pesaro

Gubbio

24/09 00:30
 

Teramo

Sambenedettese

24/09 00:30
 

Usd Virtus Verona

Ac Monza

26/09 20:30
 

Imolese

Teramo

26/09 20:30
 

Ac Monza

Renate Ac

26/09 20:30
 

Pordenone Calcio Ssd

Usd Virtus Verona

26/09 20:30
 

Sambenedettese

Vis Pesaro

26/09 20:30
 

Ternana

Feralpisalo

26/09 20:30
 

Triestina

Ravenna

26/09 20:30
 

Vicenza

Rimini

27/09 00:30
 

Alto Adige/sudtirol

Alma Juventus Fano

27/09 00:30
 

Fermana

Giana

27/09 00:30
 

Gubbio

Albinoleffe

22/09 02:30
 

Rende

Catanzaro

23/09 00:30
 

Reggina

Bisceglie 1913

23/09 00:30
 

Asd Sicula Leonzio

Matera

23/09 00:30
 

Vibonese

Trapani

23/09 02:30
 

Juve Stabia

Viterbese

23/09 02:30
 

Potenza

Ac Monopoli

23/09 02:30
 

Rieti

Us Casertana 1908

23/09 02:30
 

Catania

Us Siracusa

25/09 20:30
 

Us Siracusa

Paganese

26/09 02:30
 

Bisceglie 1913

Us Casertana 1908

26/09 02:30
 

Catanzaro

Vibonese

26/09 02:30
 

Juve Stabia

Potenza

26/09 02:30
 

Ac Monopoli

Rende

26/09 02:30
 

Trapani

Asd Sicula Leonzio

26/09 02:30
 

Viterbese

Reggina

26/09 20:30
 

Matera

Catania

22/09 21:00
 

Fiorentina Womens

Mozzanica Womens

22/09 21:00
 

Juventus Womens

Fimauto Valpolicella Womens

22/09 21:00
 

Sassuolo Womens

Gs Roma Womens

22/09 21:00
 

Tavagnacco Womens

Orobica Womens