livescore - live soccer scores

Italy Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

25/02 01:00
 

Bologna

Genoa

25/02 03:45
 

Inter Milan

Benevento

25/02 19:30
 

Crotone

Spal

25/02 22:00
 

Fiorentina

Chievo

25/02 22:00
 

Sampdoria

Udinese

25/02 22:00
 

Sassuolo

Lazio

25/02 22:00
 

Hellas Verona

Torino

26/02 03:45
 

AS Roma

AC Milan

27/02 03:45
 

Cagliari

Napoli

04/03 22:00
 

AC Milan

Inter Milan

04/03 22:00
 

Atalanta

Sampdoria

04/03 22:00
 

Benevento

Hellas Verona

04/03 22:00
 

Chievo

Sassuolo

04/03 22:00
 

Genoa

Cagliari

04/03 22:00
 

Lazio

Juventus

04/03 22:00
 

Napoli

AS Roma

04/03 22:00
 

Spal

Bologna

04/03 22:00
 

Torino

Crotone

04/03 22:00
 

Udinese

Fiorentina

11/03 22:00
 

AS Roma

Torino

11/03 22:00
 

Bologna

Atalanta

11/03 22:00
 

Cagliari

Lazio

11/03 22:00
 

Crotone

Sampdoria

11/03 22:00
 

Fiorentina

Benevento

11/03 22:00
 

Genoa

AC Milan

11/03 22:00
 

Inter Milan

Napoli

11/03 22:00
 

Juventus

Udinese

11/03 22:00
 

Sassuolo

Spal

11/03 22:00
 

Hellas Verona

Chievo

18/03 22:00
 

AC Milan

Chievo

18/03 22:00
 

Benevento

Cagliari

18/03 22:00
 

Crotone

AS Roma

18/03 22:00
 

Lazio

Bologna

18/03 22:00
 

Napoli

Genoa

18/03 22:00
 

Sampdoria

Inter Milan

18/03 22:00
 

Spal

Juventus

18/03 22:00
 

Torino

Fiorentina

18/03 22:00
 

Udinese

Sassuolo

18/03 22:00
 

Hellas Verona

Atalanta

28/02 21:00
 

Juventus

Atalanta

28/02 21:00
 

Lazio

AC Milan

24/02 02:00
 

Spezia

Salernitana

24/02 04:00
 

Parma

Venezia

24/02 22:00
 

Carpi

Virtus Entella

24/02 22:00
 

Avellino

Novara

24/02 22:00
 

Ascoli

Cesena

24/02 22:00
 

Pescara

Cremonese

24/02 22:00
 

Pro Vercelli

Palermo

24/02 22:00
 

Ternana

Bari

24/02 22:00
 

Cittadella

Empoli

24/02 22:00
 

Foggia

Brescia

24/02 22:00
 

Frosinone

Perugia

27/02 03:30
 

Salernitana

Parma

28/02 03:30
 

Pescara

Carpi

28/02 03:30
 

Cesena

Pro Vercelli

28/02 03:30
 

Bari

Spezia

28/02 03:30
 

Cremonese

Frosinone

28/02 03:30
 

Empoli

Avellino

28/02 03:30
 

Venezia

Ternana

28/02 03:30
 

Novara

Foggia

28/02 03:30
 

Virtus Entella

Cittadella

28/02 03:30
 

Perugia

Brescia

28/02 03:30
 

Palermo

Ascoli

25/02 21:30
 

Arezzo

Livorno

25/02 21:30
 

Arzachena

Gavorrano

25/02 21:30
 

Cuneo

Pro Piacenza

25/02 21:30
 

Ac Monza

Viterbese

25/02 21:30
 

Pisa

Lucchese

25/02 21:30
 

Pistoiese

Giana

25/02 21:30
 

Prato

Alessandria

25/02 21:30
 

Robur Siena Ssd

Olbia

25/02 23:30
 

Piacenza

Pontedera

24/02 03:45
 

Vicenza

Reggiana

24/02 21:30
 

Renate Ac

Alma Juventus Fano

24/02 21:30
 

Ac Mestre

Feralpisalo

24/02 21:30
 

Alto Adige/sudtirol

Padova

24/02 23:30
 

Teramo

Bassano

24/02 23:30
 

Fermana

Triestina

25/02 01:30
 

Santarcangelo

Sambenedettese

27/02 03:45
 

Ravenna

Pordenone Calcio Ssd

25/02 21:30
 

Catanzaro

Rende

25/02 21:30
 

Asd Sicula Leonzio

Francavilla

25/02 21:30
 

Us Siracusa

Ac Monopoli

25/02 23:30
 

Bisceglie 1913

Usd Akragas

25/02 23:30
 

Us Casertana 1908

Cosenza Calcio 1914

25/02 23:30
 

Fondi

Matera

25/02 23:30
 

Lecce

Juve Stabia

25/02 23:30
 

Paganese

As Andria Bat

25/02 23:30
 

Reggina

Trapani

24/02 20:00
 

Juventus U19

Napoli U19

24/02 21:30
 

Verona U19

Chievo Youth

24/02 21:30
 

Fiorentina U19

Inter Milan U19

24/02 21:30
 

Bologna Youth

Lazio U20

24/02 21:30
 

Sassuolo Calcio Youth

Sampdoria U19

24/02 21:30
 

Genoa U20

Udinese Youth

24/02 22:00
 

Pro Vercelli Youth

Cittadella Youth

24/02 22:00
 

Virtus Entella Youth

Novara Youth

24/02 22:00
 

Avellino Youth

Bari Youth

24/02 22:00
 

Ascoli Youth

Crotone Youth

24/02 22:00
 

Perugia Youth

Palermo U20

24/02 22:00
 

Frosinone Youth

Pescara Youth

24/02 22:00
 

Cagliari U19

Salernitana Youth

24/02 22:00
 

Foggia U19

Ternana Youth

24/02 22:00
 

Spal Youth

Cesena Youth

24/02 22:00
 

Brescia Youth

Empoli U20

24/02 22:00
 

Cremonese Youth

Parma U19

24/02 22:00
 

Carpi Youth

Spezia U19