livescore - live soccer scores

Israel Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

20/01 15:30
 

SC Cpa Tel Aviv

Beitar Ramat Gan

20/01 16:30
 

Ironi Or Yehuda

Ironi Rishon Lezion

20/01 16:30
 

Ironi Beit Shemesh

Beitar Yavne

20/01 17:00
 

Maccabi Lroni Kfar Yona

Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat

20/01 17:00
 

Ironi Modiin

AS Nordia Jerusalem

20/01 18:00
 

Shimshon Tel Aviv

Beitar Petah Tikva

20/01 18:00
 

Maccabi Beer Sheva

Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot

21/01 22:00
 

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Maccabi Haifa

21/01 23:59
 

Hapoel Haifa

Hapoel Raanana

22/01 00:15
 

Hapoel Ashkelon

Hapoel Tel Aviv

22/01 02:30
 

Maccabi Petah Tikva FC

Hapoel Beer Sheva

23/01 01:00
 

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

Ashdod MS

23/01 02:00
 

Hapoel Kfar Saba

Beitar Jerusalem

23/01 03:00
 

Maccabi Tel Aviv

Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC

20/01 21:00
 

Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Petah Tikva

20/01 21:00
 

Hapoel Rishon Letzion

Hapoel Acco

20/01 21:00
 

Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

Maccabi Shaarayim

20/01 21:00
 

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Ramat Gan FC

20/01 21:00
 

Maccabi Netanya

Hapoel Natzrat Illit

20/01 21:00
 

Ironi Ramat Hasharon

Hapoel Jerusalem

20/01 21:00
 

Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

Ironi Nesher

20/01 21:00
 

Hapoel Bnei Lod

Maccabi Herzliya

20/01 19:00
 

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

Dimona

20/01 19:00
 

Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot

Hapoel Mahane Yehuda

20/01 19:00
 

Hapoel Migdal Haemek

Tzeirei Kafr Kanna

20/01 19:00
 

Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya

Hapoel Beit Shean

20/01 19:15
 

Sektzia Nes Tziona

Maccabi Yavne

20/01 19:15
 

Maccabi Daliyat Karmel

Ironi Tiberias

20/01 19:30
 

Kfar Kasem

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

20/01 19:30
 

Moadon Sport Tira

Rubi Shapira

20/01 19:30
 

Hapoel Kafr Kanna

Hapoel Iksal

20/01 19:45
 

Hapoel Kfar Shalem

Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC

20/01 20:00
 

Karmiel Safed

Maccabi Tzur Shalom

20/01 21:00
 

Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi

Hapoel Azor

20/01 21:00
 

Hapoel Ortodoxim Jaffa

Hapoel Hod Hasharon

20/01 21:00
 

Maccabi Kiryat Gat

Shikun Hamizrah

20/01 21:00
 

Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata

Hapoel Asi Gilboa

22/01 01:45
 

Hapoel Herzliya

Hapoel Hadera

24/01 23:00
 

Hapoel Petah Tikva Womens

Girls Soccer Academy Womens

25/01 01:00
 

As Tel Aviv University Womens

Bnot Netanya Womens

25/01 01:00
 

Maccabi Kiryat Gat Womens

Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Womens

25/01 01:00
 

Maccabi Holon Womens

Bnei Sakhnin Womens