livescore - live soccer scores

Germany Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

10/12 03:30
 

Eintr. Frankfurt

Hoffenheim

10/12 22:30
 

Koln

Borussia Dortmund

10/12 22:30
 

Bayern Munich

Wolfsburg

10/12 22:30
 

Freiburg

Darmstadt

10/12 22:30
 

Hamburger

Augsburg

10/12 22:30
 

Ingolstadt 04

RB Leipzig

11/12 01:30
 

Hertha Berlin

Werder Bremen

11/12 22:30
 

Monchengladbach

Mainz 05

12/12 00:30
 

Schalke 04

Bayer Leverkusen

17/12 03:30
 

Hoffenheim

Borussia Dortmund

18/12 22:30
 

Augsburg

Monchengladbach

18/12 22:30
 

Bayer Leverkusen

Ingolstadt 04

18/12 22:30
 

Darmstadt

Bayern Munich

18/12 22:30
 

Mainz 05

Hamburger

18/12 22:30
 

RB Leipzig

Hertha Berlin

18/12 22:30
 

Schalke 04

Freiburg

18/12 22:30
 

Werder Bremen

Koln

18/12 22:30
 

Wolfsburg

Eintr. Frankfurt

22/12 22:30
 

Koln

Bayer Leverkusen

22/12 22:30
 

Monchengladbach

Wolfsburg

22/12 22:30
 

Bayern Munich

RB Leipzig

22/12 22:30
 

Borussia Dortmund

Augsburg

22/12 22:30
 

Eintr. Frankfurt

Mainz 05

22/12 22:30
 

Hamburger

Schalke 04

22/12 22:30
 

Hertha Berlin

Darmstadt

22/12 22:30
 

Hoffenheim

Werder Bremen

22/12 22:30
 

Ingolstadt 04

Freiburg

10/12 01:30
 

Dynamo Dresden

Karlsruher

10/12 01:30
 

Fortuna Dusseldorf

Nurnberg

10/12 01:30
 

Heidenheimer

Union Berlin

10/12 20:00
 

Bochum

Munchen 1860

10/12 20:00
 

Kaiserslautern

Erzgebirge Aue

11/12 20:30
 

Eintr. Braunschweig

Arminia Bielefeld

11/12 20:30
 

Greuther Furth

St. Pauli

11/12 20:30
 

SV Sandhausen

Wurzburger Kickers

13/12 03:15
 

VfB Stuttgart

Hannover 96

17/12 01:30
 

Erzgebirge Aue

Fortuna Dusseldorf

17/12 01:30
 

Munchen 1860

Heidenheimer

17/12 01:30
 

Union Berlin

Greuther Furth

10/12 18:00
 

Holstein Kiel U17

Eintr Braunschweig U17

10/12 18:00
 

St Pauli U17

Dynamo Dresden U17

10/12 19:00
 

Union Berlin U17

Magdeburg U17

10/12 20:00
 

Hamburger U17

Hertha Bsc Berlin U17

10/12 21:00
 

Hansa Rostock U17

Tennis Borussia Berlin U17

10/12 02:00
 

Strausberg

Sv Grun Weiss Lubben

10/12 02:00
 

TeBe Berlin

Anker Wismar

10/12 19:00
 

Mecklenburg Schwerin

FSV Frankfurt

10/12 19:00
 

FSV Optik Rathenow

Germania Schoneiche

10/12 19:00
 

Hallen

Carl Zeiss Jena Ii

10/12 19:00
 

International Leipzig

Sg Union Sandersdorf

10/12 20:00
 

Turkiye Wilhelmsburg

Tsv Buchholz 08

10/12 20:00
 

Rot Weiss Hadamar

Sportfreunde Seligenstadt

10/12 20:30
 

TUS Mechtersheim

Karbach

10/12 20:30
 

Hennef 05

Wegberg Beeck

10/12 21:00
 

Malchower Sv

Hertha 06 Charlotten

10/12 22:00
 

Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

Tv Herkenrath

10/12 22:00
 

VfB Hilden

Turu Dusseldorf

11/12 19:00
 

Hansa Rostock Ii

Hertha Zehlendorf

11/12 20:00
 

Hessen Dreieich

Fsc Lohfelden

11/12 20:15
 

Bocholt

SF Baumberg

11/12 20:30
 

Inde Hahn

Euskirchen

11/12 20:30
 

Tsv Germania Windeck

Hilal Maroc Bergheim

11/12 20:45
 

Siegburger Sv 04

Vfl Rheinbach

10/12 21:00
 

Preuben Munster

Paderborn 07

10/12 21:00
 

Chemnitzer

SSV Jahn Regensburg

10/12 21:00
 

Rot-weiss Erfurt

Hansa Rostock

10/12 21:00
 

Holstein Kiel

SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach

10/12 21:00
 

SV Wehen Wiesbaden

Hallescher

10/12 21:00
 

Werder Bremen Am

FSV Frankfurt

10/12 21:00
 

1. Magdeburg

VfR Aalen

10/12 21:00
 

MSV Duisburg

Fortuna Koln

10/12 21:00
 

VfL Osnabruck

Fsv Zwickau

11/12 21:00
 

Mainz Am

Sportfreunde Lotte

17/12 02:00
 

SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach

Rot-weiss Erfurt

11/12 18:00
 

Sc Sand (w)

Ff Usv Jena (w)

11/12 20:00
 

Bayern Munich (w)

Turbine Potsdam (w)

11/12 21:00
 

Hoffenheim (w)

Eintracht Frankfurt womens

11/12 21:00
 

Fcr 2001 Duisburg (w)

Monchengladbach Womens

11/12 21:00
 

Bayer Leverkusen (w)

Sg Essen Schonebeck (w)

11/12 21:00
 

Wolfsburg womens

Sc Freiburg (w)

15/12 01:00
 

Turbine Potsdam (w)

Bayer Leverkusen (w)

15/12 02:00
 

Sg Essen Schonebeck (w)

Wolfsburg womens

10/12 02:30
 

Rot Weiss Ahlen

SC Wiedenbruck

10/12 21:00
 

Monchengladbach Am

Koln Am

10/12 21:00
 

Fortuna Dusseldorf Ii

Viktoria Koln

10/12 21:00
 

Sv Rodinghausen

Bonner sc

10/12 21:00
 

Sc Verl

Tsg Sprockhovel

10/12 21:00
 

TSV Alemannia Aachen

RW Oberhausen

10/12 21:00
 

Dortmund(am)

Wattenscheid

11/12 21:00
 

Schalke 04 II

Sportfreunde Siegen

11/12 22:30
 

RW Essen

Wuppertaler Sv

17/12 01:30
 

Fortuna Dusseldorf Ii

RW Essen

10/12 01:00
 

Astoria Walldorf

Tsg Hoffenheim Am

10/12 02:30
 

Kickers Offenbach

Teutonia Watzenborn Steinberg

10/12 21:00
 

Ksv Hessen Kassel

Eintracht Trier

10/12 21:00
 

TuS Koblenz

Nottingen

10/12 21:00
 

Stuttgart Amateure

Pirmasens

10/12 21:00
 

VfR Wormatia Worms

Saarbrucken

10/12 21:00
 

08 Homburg

SV Waldhof Mannheim

10/12 21:00
 

Steinbach

Stuttgarter Kickers

11/12 21:00
 

Kaiserslautern Am

Sv Elversberg

10/12 21:00
 

Sv Eichede

Hansa Luneburg

11/12 21:00
 

St Pauli 2

Vfv Borussia 06 Hildesheim

10/12 01:00
 

Budissa Bautzen

Zfc Meuselwitz

10/12 20:30
 

Fsv Luckenwalde

Wacker Nordhausen

10/12 20:30
 

Energie Cottbus

Oberlausitz

11/12 20:00
 

Berliner Ak 07

Rb Leipzig Ii

11/12 20:30
 

Hertha Bsc Berlin Am

Lokomotive Leipzig

11/12 20:30
 

TSG Neustrelitz

Schonberg

11/12 20:30
 

FSV Union Furstenwalde

Viktoria Berlin 1889

11/12 20:30
 

VFB Auerbach

SV Babelsberg 03

11/12 21:05
 

Carl Zeiss Jena

Berliner Fc Dynamo

17/12 01:00
 

Budissa Bautzen

VFB Auerbach

17/12 01:30
 

TSG Neustrelitz

Viktoria Berlin 1889

17/12 02:00
 

Wacker Nordhausen

SV Babelsberg 03

10/12 18:00
 

Eintr Braunschweig U19

Dynamo Dresden U19

10/12 18:00
 

Werder Bremen U19

Hertha Bsc Berlin U19

10/12 18:00
 

Energie Cottbus U19

Hannover 96 U19

10/12 18:00
 

Carl Zeiss Jena U19

Vfl Osnabruck U19

10/12 18:00
 

Rb Leipzig U19

St Pauli U19

10/12 20:00
 

Jfv Nordwest U19

Holstein Kiel U19

10/12 20:00
 

Wolfsburg U19

Hamburger U19

10/12 02:00
 

Ingolstadt U19

Greuther Furth U19

10/12 17:30
 

Kaiserslautern U19

Munchen 1860 U19

10/12 18:00
 

Bayern Munich U19

Stuttgarter Kickers U19

10/12 18:00
 

Augsburg U19

Eintracht Frankfurt U19

10/12 18:00
 

Nurnberg U19

Sc Freiburg U19

10/12 20:00
 

Karlsruher Sc U19

Vfb Stuttgart U19

10/12 20:00
 

Mainz U19

Hoffenheim U19

10/12 17:30
 

Preuben Munster U19

Dortmund U19

10/12 18:00
 

Bochum U19

Monchengladbach U19

10/12 18:00
 

Msv Duisburg U19

Schalke 04 U19

10/12 18:00
 

Rw Oberhausen U19

Viktoria Koln U19

10/12 18:00
 

Wuppertaler Sv U19

Koln U19

11/12 18:00
 

Bayer Leverkusen U19

Rw Essen U19

11/12 19:30
 

Fortuna Dusseldorf U19

Arminia Bielefeld U19

10/12 19:00
 

Hoffenheim U17

Kaiserslautern U17

11/12 18:00
 

Spvgg Unterhaching U17

Karlsruher Sc U17

11/12 18:00
 

Stuttgarter Kickers U17

Bayern Munich U17

11/12 18:00
 

Munchen 1860 U17

Eintracht Frankfurt U17

11/12 21:00
 

Sc Freiburg U17

Kickers Offenbach U17

10/12 21:00
 

Arminia Bielefeld U17

Fortuna Dusseldorf U17

11/12 18:00
 

Dortmund U17

Bochum U17

11/12 18:00
 

Schalke 04 U17

Msv Duisburg U17

11/12 18:00
 

Viktoria Koln U17

Bayer Leverkusen U17

11/12 18:00
 

Koln U17

Rw Essen U17