livescore - live soccer scores

Germany Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

28/07 20:00
 

VfR Aalen

SV Wehen Wiesbaden

28/07 20:00
 

Energie Cottbus

Hansa Rostock

28/07 20:00
 

Fortuna Koln

Preuben Munster

28/07 20:00
 

Carl Zeiss Jena

SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach

28/07 20:00
 

Kaiserslautern

Munchen 1860

28/07 20:00
 

Sportfreunde Lotte

Sv Meppen

28/07 20:00
 

Uerdingen

SpVgg Unterhaching

28/07 20:00
 

VfL Osnabruck

Wurzburger Kickers

28/07 20:00
 

Fsv Zwickau

Hallescher

28/07 01:00
 

SC Wiedenbruck

Sc Verl

28/07 20:00
 

Bonner sc

Dortmund(am)

28/07 20:00
 

Fortuna Dusseldorf Ii

SV Lippstadt

28/07 20:00
 

RW Oberhausen

SV Straelen

28/07 20:00
 

Sv Rodinghausen

RW Essen

28/07 20:00
 

Viktoria Koln

TSV Alemannia Aachen

28/07 20:00
 

Wattenscheid

Monchengladbach Am

28/07 20:00
 

Wuppertaler Sv

Tv Herkenrath

28/07 01:00
 

Kickers Offenbach

Sv Elversberg

28/07 20:00
 

Tsg Balingen

Mainz Am

28/07 20:00
 

SV Waldhof Mannheim

Ssv Ulm 1846

28/07 20:00
 

Pirmasens

Astoria Walldorf

28/07 20:00
 

Saarbrucken

FSV Frankfurt

28/07 20:00
 

Eintracht Stadtallendorf

Hessen Dreieich

28/07 20:00
 

Stuttgart Amateure

Sc Freiburg Am

28/07 20:00
 

Steinbach

Tsg Hoffenheim Am

28/07 20:00
 

VfR Wormatia Worms

08 Homburg

28/07 01:00
 

Hannover 96 Am

Havelse

28/07 20:00
 

Ssv Jeddeloh

Etsv Weiche Flensburg

28/07 20:00
 

VfB Lubeck

VfB Oldenburg

28/07 20:00
 

Werder Bremen Am

Wolfsburg Am

28/07 20:00
 

St Pauli 2

Hansa Luneburg

28/07 20:00
 

Germania Egestorf

Hamburger Sv Ii

28/07 20:00
 

Vfl Oldenburg

Holstein Kiel 2

28/07 21:00
 

BSV Rehden

Eintracht Norderstedt

28/07 22:00
 

Martini Wolfsburg

Sv Drochtersen/assel

28/07 01:00
 

Wacker Nordhausen

Hertha Bsc Berlin Am

28/07 19:30
 

VSG Altglienicke

Rot-weiss Erfurt

28/07 19:30
 

Budissa Bautzen

Viktoria Berlin 1889

28/07 19:30
 

Lokomotive Leipzig

Zfc Meuselwitz

28/07 19:30
 

FSV Optik Rathenow

Oberlausitz

28/07 19:30
 

VFB Auerbach

Berliner Fc Dynamo

28/07 19:30
 

Berliner Ak 07

Bischofswerdaer FV 08

28/07 19:30
 

Chemnitzer

FSV Union Furstenwalde

28/07 19:30
 

Germania Halberstadt

SV Babelsberg 03