livescore - live soccer scores

Germany Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

27/09 00:30
 

Fortuna Dusseldorf

Bayer Leverkusen

27/09 02:30
 

Monchengladbach

Eintr. Frankfurt

27/09 02:30
 

Borussia Dortmund

Nurnberg

27/09 02:30
 

Mainz 05

Wolfsburg

27/09 02:30
 

RB Leipzig

VfB Stuttgart

29/09 02:30
 

Hertha Berlin

Bayern Munich

29/09 21:30
 

Hoffenheim

RB Leipzig

29/09 21:30
 

Nurnberg

Fortuna Dusseldorf

29/09 21:30
 

Schalke 04

Mainz 05

29/09 21:30
 

VfB Stuttgart

Werder Bremen

29/09 21:30
 

Wolfsburg

Monchengladbach

30/09 00:30
 

Bayer Leverkusen

Borussia Dortmund

30/09 21:30
 

Eintr. Frankfurt

Hannover 96

01/10 00:00
 

Augsburg

Freiburg

27/09 00:30
 

1. Magdeburg

MSV Duisburg

27/09 00:30
 

SSV Jahn Regensburg

Heidenheimer

27/09 00:30
 

St. Pauli

Paderborn 07

27/09 00:30
 

Erzgebirge Aue

SV Sandhausen

28/09 02:30
 

Greuther Furth

Hamburger

29/09 00:30
 

Arminia Bielefeld

Koln

29/09 00:30
 

Holstein Kiel

Darmstadt

29/09 19:00
 

Heidenheimer

Bochum

29/09 19:00
 

Paderborn 07

Erzgebirge Aue

29/09 19:00
 

MSV Duisburg

SSV Jahn Regensburg

30/09 19:30
 

Hamburger

St. Pauli

30/09 19:30
 

Dynamo Dresden

Greuther Furth

30/09 19:30
 

SV Sandhausen

1. Magdeburg

02/10 02:30
 

Ingolstadt 04

Union Berlin

29/09 17:00
 

Union Berlin U17

Hamburger U17

29/09 17:00
 

Vfl Wolfsburg U17

Dynamo Dresden U17

29/09 17:00
 

Energie Cottbus U17

Rasenballsport Leipzig U17

29/09 17:00
 

Hannover 96 U17

Holstein Kiel U17

29/09 18:00
 

Tennis Borussia Berlin U17

Hertha Bsc Berlin U17

27/09 00:30
 

Nottingen

Pforzheim

27/09 01:00
 

VfR Aalen

Karlsruher

27/09 01:00
 

Uerdingen

Fsv Zwickau

27/09 01:00
 

SpVgg Unterhaching

Munchen 1860

27/09 01:00
 

VfL Osnabruck

Fortuna Koln

27/09 20:00
 

Energie Cottbus

Hallescher

29/09 01:00
 

Preuben Munster

SV Wehen Wiesbaden

29/09 20:00
 

Fortuna Koln

Uerdingen

29/09 20:00
 

Hallescher

Hansa Rostock

29/09 20:00
 

Kaiserslautern

Sportfreunde Lotte

29/09 20:00
 

Karlsruher

Energie Cottbus

29/09 20:00
 

Sv Meppen

Eintr. Braunschweig

29/09 20:00
 

Munchen 1860

Wurzburger Kickers

29/09 20:00
 

SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach

SpVgg Unterhaching

30/09 19:00
 

Carl Zeiss Jena

VfL Osnabruck

30/09 20:00
 

Fsv Zwickau

VfR Aalen

30/09 17:00
 

Hoffenheim (w)

Sg Essen Schonebeck (w)

30/09 20:00
 

Sc Sand (w)

Monchengladbach Womens

30/09 20:00
 

Wolfsburg womens

Bayern Munich (w)

30/09 20:00
 

Fcr 2001 Duisburg (w)

Werder Bremen Womens

30/09 20:00
 

Bayer Leverkusen (w)

Sc Freiburg (w)

27/09 01:00
 

Monchengladbach Am

RW Essen

27/09 01:30
 

TSV Alemannia Aachen

Tv Herkenrath

27/09 01:30
 

Wattenscheid

Wuppertaler Sv

29/09 20:00
 

Bonner sc

Fortuna Dusseldorf Ii

29/09 20:00
 

Kaan Marienborn

Wattenscheid

29/09 20:00
 

Koln Am

Viktoria Koln

29/09 20:00
 

SV Lippstadt

Monchengladbach Am

29/09 20:00
 

Sv Rodinghausen

SC Wiedenbruck

29/09 20:00
 

Sc Verl

SV Straelen

29/09 20:00
 

Wuppertaler Sv

RW Oberhausen

29/09 21:30
 

Tv Herkenrath

Dortmund(am)

30/09 20:00
 

RW Essen

TSV Alemannia Aachen

29/09 00:00
 

Ssv Ulm 1846

Tsg Hoffenheim Am

29/09 01:00
 

Pirmasens

SV Waldhof Mannheim

29/09 01:00
 

Stuttgart Amateure

Tsg Balingen

29/09 01:00
 

Astoria Walldorf

FSV Frankfurt

29/09 20:00
 

Sv Elversberg

Sc Freiburg Am

29/09 20:00
 

08 Homburg

Saarbrucken

29/09 20:00
 

Kickers Offenbach

Steinbach

29/09 20:00
 

Mainz Am

Hessen Dreieich

29/09 20:00
 

VfR Wormatia Worms

Eintracht Stadtallendorf

29/09 01:00
 

Germania Egestorf

BSV Rehden

29/09 19:30
 

Etsv Weiche Flensburg

Hamburger Sv Ii

29/09 20:00
 

Ssv Jeddeloh

Wolfsburg Am

29/09 20:00
 

Hansa Luneburg

VfB Lubeck

29/09 20:00
 

VfB Oldenburg

Eintracht Norderstedt

29/09 21:00
 

St Pauli 2

Vfl Oldenburg

30/09 21:00
 

Martini Wolfsburg

Holstein Kiel 2

30/09 21:30
 

Hannover 96 Am

Werder Bremen Am

29/09 01:00
 

SV Babelsberg 03

Zfc Meuselwitz

29/09 19:30
 

VFB Auerbach

Wacker Nordhausen

29/09 19:30
 

Berliner Ak 07

Budissa Bautzen

29/09 19:30
 

Berliner Fc Dynamo

Oberlausitz

29/09 19:30
 

Bischofswerdaer FV 08

VSG Altglienicke

29/09 19:30
 

Rot-weiss Erfurt

Hertha Bsc Berlin Am

29/09 19:30
 

FSV Union Furstenwalde

Viktoria Berlin 1889

29/09 22:00
 

Chemnitzer

Lokomotive Leipzig

30/09 19:30
 

Germania Halberstadt

FSV Optik Rathenow

03/10 00:00
 

Viktoria Berlin 1889

SV Babelsberg 03

03/10 19:00
 

Hertha Bsc Berlin Am

VFB Auerbach

03/10 19:30
 

VSG Altglienicke

Budissa Bautzen

03/10 19:30
 

Bischofswerdaer FV 08

FSV Union Furstenwalde

03/10 19:30
 

Lokomotive Leipzig

Berliner Ak 07

03/10 19:30
 

Zfc Meuselwitz

Berliner Fc Dynamo

03/10 19:30
 

Wacker Nordhausen

Germania Halberstadt

03/10 19:30
 

Oberlausitz

Rot-weiss Erfurt

03/10 19:30
 

FSV Optik Rathenow

Chemnitzer

29/09 17:00
 

Hannover 96 U19

St Pauli U19

29/09 17:00
 

Carl Zeiss Jena U19

Niendorfer Tsv U19

29/09 18:00
 

Wolfsburg U19

Magdeburg U19

29/09 18:00
 

Hertha Bsc Berlin U19

Rb Leipzig U19

29/09 18:00
 

Tsv Havelse U19

Dynamo Dresden U19

29/09 19:00
 

Vfl Osnabruck U19

Werder Bremen U19

30/09 17:00
 

Union Berlin U19

Hamburger U19

29/09 01:00
 

Hoffenheim U19

Kaiserslautern U19

29/09 17:00
 

Nurnberg U19

Ingolstadt U19

29/09 18:30
 

Vfb Stuttgart U19

Bayern Munich U19

29/09 20:30
 

Sc Freiburg U19

Fsv Frankfurt U19

30/09 17:00
 

Augsburg U19

Eintracht Frankfurt U19

30/09 20:00
 

Stuttgarter Kickers U19

Mainz U19

30/09 23:00
 

1 Fc Heidenheim U19

Karlsruher Sc U19

03/10 19:00
 

Fsv Frankfurt U19

Eintracht Frankfurt U19

29/09 17:00
 

Dortmund U19

Bochum U19

29/09 17:00
 

Msv Duisburg U19

Rw Oberhausen U19

29/09 17:00
 

Fortuna Dusseldorf U19

Schalke 04 U19

29/09 19:00
 

Aachen U19

Paderborn U19

30/09 17:00
 

Rw Essen U19

Koln U19

30/09 19:00
 

Bayer Leverkusen U19

Preuben Munster U19

29/09 17:00
 

Hoffenheim U17

Spvgg Unterhaching U17

29/09 17:00
 

Heidenheim U17

Karlsruher Sc U17

29/09 17:00
 

Augsburg U17

Bayern Munich U17

29/09 17:00
 

1 Fsv Mainz 05 U17

Eintracht Frankfurt U17

29/09 17:00
 

Vfb Stuttgart U17

Ingolstadt U17

29/09 19:00
 

Stuttgarter Kickers U17

Nurnberg U17

29/09 17:00
 

Fortuna Dusseldorf U17

Schalke 04 U17

29/09 18:00
 

Arminia Bielefeld U17

Bochum U17

29/09 18:00
 

Monchengladbach U17

Hennef 05 U17

29/09 18:00
 

Dortmund U17

Koln U17

29/09 18:00
 

Rw Essen U17

Sg Unterrath U17

29/09 18:00
 

Msv Duisburg U17

Sc Paderborn 07 U17

29/09 19:00
 

Bayer Leverkusen U17

Preussen Munster U17