livescore - live soccer scores

France Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

19/01 03:00
 

Nantes

Caen

21/01 03:45
 

Bastia

Nice

21/01 23:59
 

Nantes

Paris Saint Germain

22/01 03:00
 

Dijon

Lille OSC

22/01 03:00
 

Metz

Montpellier

22/01 03:00
 

Bordeaux

Toulouse

22/01 03:00
 

Guingamp

Stade Rennais

22/01 03:00
 

Caen

Nancy

22/01 03:00
 

Dijon

Lille

22/01 22:00
 

Monaco

Lorient

22/01 23:59
 

Saint Etienne

Angers SCO

23/01 04:00
 

Lyon

Marseille

29/01 02:00
 

Angers SCO

Metz

29/01 02:00
 

Nancy

Bordeaux

29/01 02:00
 

Lorient

Dijon

29/01 02:00
 

Lyon

Lille OSC

29/01 02:00
 

Nice

Guingamp

29/01 02:00
 

Marseille

Montpellier

29/01 02:00
 

Paris Saint Germain

Monaco

29/01 02:00
 

Bastia

Caen

29/01 02:00
 

Stade Rennais

Nantes

29/01 02:00
 

Toulouse

Saint Etienne

05/02 02:00
 

Monaco

Nice

05/02 02:00
 

Saint Etienne

Lyon

05/02 02:00
 

Dijon

Paris Saint Germain

05/02 02:00
 

Metz

Marseille

05/02 02:00
 

Nantes

Nancy

05/02 02:00
 

Bordeaux

Stade Rennais

05/02 02:00
 

Guingamp

Caen

05/02 02:00
 

Lille OSC

Lorient

05/02 02:00
 

Montpellier

Bastia

05/02 02:00
 

Toulouse

Angers SCO

09/02 02:00
 

Angers SCO

Stade Rennais

09/02 02:00
 

Lorient

Toulouse

09/02 02:00
 

Metz

Dijon

09/02 02:00
 

Lyon

Nancy

09/02 02:00
 

Montpellier

Monaco

09/02 02:00
 

Nice

Saint Etienne

09/02 02:00
 

Marseille

Guingamp

09/02 02:00
 

Paris Saint Germain

Lille OSC

09/02 02:00
 

Bastia

Nantes

09/02 02:00
 

Caen

Bordeaux

12/02 02:00
 

Monaco

Metz

12/02 02:00
 

Nancy

Montpellier

12/02 02:00
 

Saint Etienne

Lorient

12/02 02:00
 

Dijon

Caen

12/02 02:00
 

Nantes

Marseille

12/02 02:00
 

Bordeaux

Paris Saint Germain

12/02 02:00
 

Guingamp

Lyon

12/02 02:00
 

Lille OSC

Angers SCO

12/02 02:00
 

Stade Rennais

Nice

12/02 02:00
 

Toulouse

Bastia

25/01 04:00
 

Bordeaux

Paris Saint Germain

21/01 03:00
 

Ajaccio

Orleans US 45

21/01 03:00
 

Auxerre

Bourg Peronnas

21/01 03:00
 

Stade Lavallois MFC

ES Troyes AC

21/01 03:00
 

Le Havre

Ajaccio GFCO

21/01 03:00
 

Chamois Niortais

Amiens

21/01 03:00
 

Stade Reims

Valenciennes

21/01 03:00
 

Sochaux

Clermont Foot

21/01 03:00
 

Strasbourg

Tours

21/01 22:00
 

Lens

Nimes

24/01 03:45
 

Stade Brestois

Red Star 93

22/01 21:30
 

Alencon U19

Amiens Ac U19

22/01 21:30
 

Paris Saint Germain U19

Le Havre U19

22/01 21:30
 

Us Boulogne U19

Orleans Us 45 U19

22/01 21:30
 

Lens U19

Lille U19

22/01 21:30
 

Valenciennes Us U19

Caen U19

22/01 21:30
 

Quevilly Us U19

Rouen U19

22/01 01:00
 

Martigues

Monaco B

22/01 01:00
 

Le Pontet Us

Colomiers

22/01 01:00
 

Paulhan Pezenas Es

Ogc Nice B

22/01 01:00
 

Montpellier B

Toulon

22/01 01:00
 

Hyeres

Olympique De Marseille B

22/01 01:00
 

Rodez Aveyron

Sete FC

22/01 02:00
 

Mont-de-Marsan

Tarbes Pyrenees

22/01 02:00
 

Frejus Saint-Raphael

Marignane Gignac

21/01 22:30
 

Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne

Mulhouse

22/01 01:00
 

US Raon L Etape

Annecy

22/01 01:00
 

Chasselay M.D. Azergues

Andrezieux

22/01 01:00
 

Auxerre B

Yzeure AS

22/01 01:00
 

Lyonnais B

Villefranche

22/01 01:00
 

Saint-Louis Neuweg

Jura Sud Foot

22/01 01:00
 

Evian Thonon Gaillard

Stade Reims Ii

22/01 01:00
 

Montceau

Grenoble

22/01 20:00
 

Le Mans U19

Change U19

22/01 20:00
 

Brest Stade U19

Aviron Bayonnais U19

22/01 20:00
 

Ussa Vertou U19

Trelissac U19

22/01 20:00
 

Bordeaux U19

Angers Sco U19

22/01 20:00
 

Chateauroux U19

Guingamp U19

22/01 20:00
 

Niort U19

Nantes U19

22/01 21:30
 

Asptt Dijon U19

Torcy Us U19

22/01 21:30
 

Metz U19

Besancon U19

22/01 21:30
 

Es Troyes Ac U19

Entente U19

22/01 21:30
 

Nancy U19

Auxerre U19

22/01 21:30
 

Sochaux U19

Dijon U19

22/01 21:30
 

Stade Reims U19

Epinal U19

22/01 21:30
 

Strasbourg U19

Evian Thonon Gaillard U19

21/01 03:00
 

Avenir Sportif Beziers

Creteil

21/01 03:00
 

Chambly

ASM Belfortaine

21/01 03:00
 

Concarneau

Lyon la Duchere

21/01 03:00
 

GS Consolat Marseille

Avranches

21/01 03:00
 

Dunkerque

Bastia CA

21/01 03:00
 

Epinal

Quevilly

21/01 03:00
 

Paris Fc

Sedan

21/01 03:00
 

Pau

Les Herbiers

21/01 21:35
 

Chateauroux

US Boulogne

22/01 01:00
 

Chateaubriant

Romorantin

22/01 01:00
 

Trelissac

Plabennec

22/01 01:00
 

Vitre

Mantes La Ville

22/01 01:00
 

Lorient B

Paris Saint Germain B

22/01 01:00
 

Granville

Chartres

22/01 01:00
 

Nantes B

Saint Malo

22/01 01:30
 

Fontenay Vendee Foot

Bergerac

22/01 01:00
 

Dieppe

Amiens AC

22/01 01:00
 

Entente Sannois

Iris Club de Croix

22/01 01:00
 

Fleury Merogis U.S.

Lille B

22/01 01:00
 

Calais Rufc

Poissy As

22/01 01:00
 

Le Havre B

Drancy

22/01 01:00
 

Viry-Chatillon

US Boulogne

22/01 01:00
 

St Maur Lusitanos

Lens B

22/01 01:00
 

ES Wasquehal

Arras

22/01 21:30
 

Asptt Albi Womens

Asj Soyaux Womens

22/01 20:00
 

Nice U19

Bastia U19

22/01 20:00
 

Saint Etienne U19

Montpellier U19

22/01 20:00
 

Monaco U19

Clermont Foot U19

22/01 20:00
 

Marseille U19

Colomiers U19

22/01 20:00
 

Lyonnais U19

Toulouse U19

22/01 20:00
 

Cannes As U19

Ajaccio U19