livescore - live soccer scores

Europe Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

17/07 23:30
 

Turkey U19

England U19

18/07 01:30
 

France U19

Ukraine U19

19/07 23:30
 

Finland U19

Norway U19

20/07 01:30
 

Portugal U19

Italy U19

20/07 23:30
 

Ukraine U19

England U19

21/07 01:30
 

Turkey U19

France U19

18/07 00:00
 

HJK Helsinki

Vikingur Gotu

18/07 00:00
 

Valletta FC

KS Perparimi Kukesi

18/07 01:00
 

APOEL Nicosia

Suduva

18/07 01:00
 

Hapoel Beer Sheva

Flora Tallinn

18/07 01:00
 

Malmo

Drita

18/07 02:00
 

The New Saints

FK Shkendija 79

18/07 02:15
 

Fehervar Videoton

F91 Dudelange

18/07 02:30
 

Crvena Zvezda

Spartaks Jurmala

18/07 03:00
 

Legia Warszawa

Cork City

18/07 03:00
 

Crusaders FC

Ludogorets Razgrad

19/07 01:00
 

Zrinjski Mostar

Spartak Trnava

19/07 01:00
 

Sheriff

Torpedo Kutaisi

19/07 01:00
 

Qarabag

NK Olimpija Ljubljana

19/07 01:45
 

Rosenborg

Valur

19/07 02:00
 

FK Sutjeska Niksic

Astana

19/07 02:45
 

Celtic

Alashkert

17/07 23:45
 

Levski Sofia

Vaduz

17/07 23:55
 

Korzo Prilep

Glasgow Rangers

18/07 00:00
 

Budapest Honved

Rabotnicki Skopje

19/07 00:00
 

FK Zeljeznicar

Trans Narva

19/07 21:00
 

Tobol Kostanai

Samtredia

19/07 21:00
 

Kairat Almaty

Ue Engordany

19/07 23:00
 

Irtysh Pavlodar

Trakai

19/07 23:00
 

Gandzasar Kapan

Lech Poznan

19/07 23:00
 

Viitorul Constanta

Racing Union

19/07 23:00
 

Dinamo Minsk

Derry City

19/07 23:00
 

KF Laci

Anorthosis Famagusta FC

20/07 00:00
 

Nomme JK Kalju

Stjarnan

20/07 00:00
 

Slavia Sofia

Ilves Tampere

20/07 00:00
 

Molde

Glenavon Lurgan

20/07 00:00
 

Gzira United

Radnicki Nis

20/07 00:30
 

Caramba/dinamo Riga

CSKA Sofia

20/07 00:30
 

Slovan Bratislava

Milsami

20/07 01:00
 

Olimpia Balti

Gornik Zabrze

20/07 01:00
 

Dinamo Tbilisi

DAC Dunajska Streda

20/07 01:00
 

FK Inter Baku

Balzan

20/07 01:00
 

Maccabi Tel Aviv

Ferencvarosi TC

20/07 01:00
 

Hacken

Liepajas Metalurgs

20/07 01:00
 

AIK Solna

Shamrock Rovers

20/07 01:00
 

Vardar Skopje

Pyunik

20/07 01:00
 

Apollon Limassol FC

Stumbras

20/07 01:00
 

Shakhter Soligorsk

Connahs Quay Nomads

20/07 01:00
 

Sarpsborg 08 FF

IBV Vestmannaeyjar

20/07 01:00
 

FK Zalgiris Vilnius

Ki Klaksvik

20/07 01:00
 

Kf Prishtina

Fola Esch

20/07 01:30
 

Progres Niedercorn

Gilan Gabala

20/07 01:30
 

Nordsjaelland

Cliftonville

20/07 01:45
 

Beitar Jerusalem

Chikhura Sachkhere

20/07 02:00
 

Kobenhavn

KuPS

20/07 02:00
 

Luftetari Gjirokaster

FK Ventspils

20/07 02:15
 

NK Maribor

Partizani Tirana

20/07 02:15
 

FK Sarajevo

Banants

20/07 02:30
 

Trencin

FK Buducnost Podgorica

20/07 02:30
 

Partizan Belgrade

Rudar Pljevlja

20/07 02:30
 

Mladost 069 Podgorica

B36 Torshavn

20/07 02:45
 

Coleraine

Spartak Subotica

20/07 02:45
 

NSI Runavik

Hibernian

20/07 02:45
 

ZNK Osijek

Cs Petrocub

20/07 02:45
 

Dundalk

Levadia Tallinn

20/07 02:45
 

Tre Fiori

NK Rudar Velenje

20/07 03:00
 

Domzale

NK Siroki Brijeg

20/07 03:00
 

Ujpesti TE

Neftci Baku

20/07 03:15
 

Hafnarfjordur FH

Lahti

18/07 21:00
 

Germany Womens U19

Denmark Womens U19

18/07 21:00
 

Spain Womens U19

Norway Womens U19

19/07 00:15
 

Netherlands Womens U19

Italy Womens U19

19/07 00:15
 

Switzerland Womens U19

France Womens U19

21/07 21:00
 

Denmark Womens U19

Italy Womens U19

21/07 21:00
 

Norway Womens U19

France Womens U19

22/07 00:15
 

Switzerland Womens U19

Spain Womens U19

22/07 00:15
 

Netherlands Womens U19

Germany Womens U19

25/07 00:15
 

Switzerland Womens U19

Norway Womens U19

25/07 00:15
 

France Womens U19

Spain Womens U19

25/07 00:15
 

Italy Womens U19

Germany Womens U19