livescore - live soccer scores

England Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

24/02 20:30
 

Leicester City

Stoke City

24/02 23:00
 

Bournemouth

Newcastle United

24/02 23:00
 

Brighton & Hove Albion

Swansea City

24/02 23:00
 

Burnley

Southampton

24/02 23:00
 

Liverpool

West Ham

24/02 23:00
 

West Bromwich

Huddersfield Town

25/02 01:30
 

Watford

Everton

25/02 20:00
 

Crystal Palace

Tottenham Hotspur

25/02 22:05
 

Manchester United

Chelsea

02/03 03:45
 

Arsenal

Manchester City

03/03 23:00
 

Brighton & Hove Albion

Arsenal

03/03 23:00
 

Burnley

Everton

03/03 23:00
 

Crystal Palace

Manchester United

03/03 23:00
 

Leicester City

Bournemouth

03/03 23:00
 

Liverpool

Newcastle United

03/03 23:00
 

Manchester City

Chelsea

03/03 23:00
 

Southampton

Stoke City

03/03 23:00
 

Swansea City

West Ham

03/03 23:00
 

Tottenham Hotspur

Huddersfield Town

03/03 23:00
 

Watford

West Bromwich

10/03 23:00
 

Bournemouth

Tottenham Hotspur

10/03 23:00
 

Arsenal

Watford

10/03 23:00
 

Chelsea

Crystal Palace

10/03 23:00
 

Everton

Brighton & Hove Albion

10/03 23:00
 

Huddersfield Town

Swansea City

10/03 23:00
 

Manchester United

Liverpool

10/03 23:00
 

Newcastle United

Southampton

10/03 23:00
 

Stoke City

Manchester City

10/03 23:00
 

West Bromwich

Leicester City

10/03 23:00
 

West Ham

Burnley

17/03 23:00
 

Bournemouth

West Bromwich

17/03 23:00
 

Burnley

Chelsea

17/03 23:00
 

Huddersfield Town

Crystal Palace

17/03 23:00
 

Leicester City

Arsenal

17/03 23:00
 

Liverpool

Watford

17/03 23:00
 

Manchester City

Brighton & Hove Albion

17/03 23:00
 

Stoke City

Everton

17/03 23:00
 

Swansea City

Southampton

17/03 23:00
 

Tottenham Hotspur

Newcastle United

17/03 23:00
 

West Ham

Manchester United

28/02 03:45
 

Swansea City

Sheffield Wed.

01/03 04:00
 

Tottenham Hotspur

Rochdale

24/02 03:45
 

Hull City

Sheffield United

24/02 23:00
 

Sheffield Wed.

Aston Villa

24/02 23:00
 

Reading

Derby County

24/02 23:00
 

Sunderland

Middlesbrough

24/02 23:00
 

Preston North End

Ipswich

24/02 23:00
 

Norwich

Bolton Wanderers

24/02 23:00
 

Birmingham

Barnsley

24/02 23:00
 

Burton Albion

Millwall

24/02 23:00
 

Leeds United

Brentford

24/02 23:00
 

Queens Park Rangers

Nottingham Forest

25/02 01:30
 

Fulham

Wolves

25/02 20:00
 

Cardiff City

Bristol City

28/02 03:45
 

Hull City

Barnsley

28/02 04:00
 

Reading

Sheffield United

26/02 00:30
 

Manchester City

Arsenal

22/02 20:00
 

Cardiff City U23

Blackburn Rovers U23

23/02 03:00
 

Aston Villa U23

Ipswich U23

23/02 19:00
 

Bury U23

Norwich City U23

23/02 19:00
 

Wolves U23

Afc Bournemouth U23

23/02 19:00
 

Swansea City U23

Burnley U23

23/02 19:00
 

Newcastle U23

Colchester United U23

23/02 19:00
 

Stoke City U23

Liverpool U23

23/02 19:00
 

Brighton U23

Exeter City U23

23/02 21:00
 

Wolves U23

Bury U23

23/02 23:00
 

Leicester City U23

Everton U23

24/02 03:00
 

Middlesbrough U23

Derby County U23

24/02 03:00
 

Bristol City U23

Charlton Athletic U23

24/02 03:00
 

Sunderland U23

Hull City U23

26/02 22:00
 

Sheffield United U23

Aston Villa U23

26/02 22:00
 

Watford U23

Cardiff City U23

27/02 03:00
 

Norwich City U23

Bury U23

28/02 19:00
 

Blackburn Rovers U23

Southampton U23

28/02 19:00
 

Ipswich U23

West Bromwich U23

23/02 21:00
 

Leeds United U23

Sheffield Wed U23

24/02 03:00
 

Nottingham Forest U23

Sheffield United U23

26/02 21:00
 

Coventry U23

Charlton Athletic U23

26/02 21:00
 

Crewe Alexandra U23

Bolton Wanderers U23

26/02 21:00
 

Huddersfield Town U23

Birmingham U23

27/02 03:00
 

Hull City U23

Barnsley U23

28/02 03:00
 

Cardiff City U23

Ipswich U23

08/03 21:00
 

Ipswich U23

Cardiff City U23

09/03 03:00
 

Burnley U23

Nottingham Forest U23

13/03 21:00
 

Crewe Alexandra U23

Birmingham U23

24/02 23:00
 

Hereford

Weymouth

24/02 23:00
 

Slough Town

St Neots Town

24/02 23:00
 

Banbury United

Kings Langley

24/02 23:00
 

Basingstoke Town

Hitchin Town

24/02 23:00
 

Biggleswade Town

Redditch United

24/02 23:00
 

Chesham United

Kettering Town

24/02 23:00
 

Dorchester Town

Dunstable Town

24/02 23:00
 

Gosport Borough

Stratford Town

24/02 23:00
 

Royston Town

Merthyr Town

24/02 23:00
 

St Ives Town

Farnborough Town

24/02 23:00
 

Bishop's Stortford

Frome Town

24/02 23:00
 

Tiverton Town

Kings Lynn

27/02 03:45
 

Hitchin Town

Slough Town

28/02 03:45
 

Royston Town

Slough Town

24/02 23:00
 

Bromley

Spennymoor Town

24/02 23:00
 

Leyton Orient

Gateshead

24/02 03:30
 

Arsenal Womens

Everton Cd Womens

25/02 23:00
 

Sunderland Womens

Arsenal Womens

25/02 23:00
 

Birmingham Womens

Liverpool Womens

25/02 23:00
 

Chelsea Fc Womens

Reading Womens

25/02 23:00
 

Everton Cd Womens

Yeovil Town Womens

24/02 23:00
 

Bristol Rovers

Scunthorpe United

24/02 23:00
 

Bury

Gillingham

24/02 23:00
 

Charlton Athletic

Shrewsbury Town

24/02 23:00
 

Fleetwood Town

Milton Keynes Dons

24/02 23:00
 

Oldham Athletic

Southend United

24/02 23:00
 

Peterborough United

AFC Wimbledon

24/02 23:00
 

Plymouth Argyle

Bradford AFC

24/02 23:00
 

Portsmouth

Blackpool

24/02 23:00
 

Rotherham United

Doncaster Rovers

24/02 23:00
 

Walsall

Blackburn Rovers

24/02 23:00
 

Northampton Town

Oxford United

24/02 23:00
 

Wigan Athletic

Rochdale

27/02 23:00
 

Bradford AFC

Wigan Athletic

28/02 03:45
 

AFC Wimbledon

Blackburn Rovers

28/02 03:45
 

Bristol Rovers

Wigan Athletic

28/02 03:45
 

Peterborough United

Walsall

07/03 03:45
 

Walsall

Rochdale

14/03 03:45
 

Bury

Peterborough United

23/02 23:00
 

Exeter City

Yeovil Town

24/02 23:00
 

Accrington Stanley

Cambridge United

24/02 23:00
 

Chesterfield

Swindon

24/02 23:00
 

Colchester United

Barnet

24/02 23:00
 

Forest Green Rovers

Crawley Town

24/02 23:00
 

Lincoln City

Crewe Alexandra

24/02 23:00
 

Luton Town

Cheltenham Town

24/02 23:00
 

Mansfield Town

Coventry

24/02 23:00
 

Notts County

Stevenage Borough

24/02 23:00
 

Port Vale

Newport County

24/02 23:00
 

Wycombe Wanderers

Morecambe

24/02 23:00
 

Grimsby Town

Exeter City

24/02 23:00
 

Yeovil Town

Carlisle

27/02 23:00
 

Coventry

Luton Town

24/02 23:00
 

Ashton United

Altrincham

24/02 23:00
 

Buxton FC

Stourbridge

24/02 23:00
 

Halesowen Town

Matlock Town

24/02 23:00
 

Hednesford Town

Warrington Town AFC

24/02 23:00
 

Lancaster City

Rushall Olympic

24/02 23:00
 

Nantwich Town

Grantham Town

24/02 23:00
 

Sutton Coldfield Town

Farsley Celtic

24/02 23:00
 

Witton Albion

Whitby Town

24/02 23:00
 

Shaw Lane Aqua

Coalville

24/02 23:00
 

Stafford Rangers

Stalybridge Celtic

24/02 23:00
 

Barwell

Workington

24/02 23:00
 

Marine

Mickleover Sports

28/02 03:45
 

Grantham Town

Warrington Town AFC

28/02 03:45
 

Altrincham

Stourbridge

28/02 03:45
 

Buxton FC

Workington

10/03 23:00
 

Warrington Town AFC

Barwell

14/03 03:45
 

Altrincham

Workington

14/03 03:45
 

Barwell

Stourbridge

14/03 03:45
 

Stafford Rangers

Warrington Town AFC

24/02 23:00
 

Bromley

Barrow

24/02 23:00
 

Dagenham and Redbridge

Chester FC

24/02 23:00
 

Eastleigh

Halifax Town

24/02 23:00
 

AFC Fylde

Dover Athletic

24/02 23:00
 

Hartlepool United FC

Ebbsfleet United

24/02 23:00
 

Leyton Orient

Torquay United

24/02 23:00
 

Macclesfield Town

Maidenhead United

24/02 23:00
 

Maidstone United

Tranmere Rovers

24/02 23:00
 

Sutton United

Guiseley

24/02 23:00
 

Woking

Boreham Wood

24/02 23:00
 

Wrexham

Aldershot Town

28/02 02:45
 

Boreham Wood

Maidenhead United

28/02 23:00
 

Gateshead

Solihull Moors

24/02 23:00
 

Bradford Park Avenue

North Ferriby United

24/02 23:00
 

Darlington

Kidderminster

24/02 23:00
 

Gainsborough Trinity

Brackley Town

24/02 23:00
 

Leamington

Blyth Spartans

24/02 23:00
 

Nuneaton Town

Chorley

24/02 23:00
 

Salford City

Tamworth

24/02 23:00
 

Southport FC

Curzon Ashton

24/02 23:00
 

Stockport County

Boston United

24/02 23:00
 

AFC Telford United

Fc United Of Manchester

24/02 23:00
 

York City

Alfreton Town

28/02 03:45
 

AFC Telford United

Nuneaton Town

28/02 23:00
 

Harrogate Town

Spennymoor Town

24/02 23:00
 

Concord Rangers

Welling United

24/02 23:00
 

Braintree Town

Poole Town

24/02 23:00
 

Dartford

Truro City

24/02 23:00
 

East Thurrock United

Bath City

24/02 23:00
 

Eastbourne Borough

Weston Super Mare

24/02 23:00
 

Hampton & Richmond

Bognor Regis Town

24/02 23:00
 

Hemel Hempstead Town

Havant and Waterlooville

24/02 23:00
 

Hungerford Town

Wealdstone

24/02 23:00
 

Oxford City

Chelmsford City

24/02 23:00
 

St Albans City

Chippenham Town

24/02 23:00
 

Whitehawk

Gloucester City

24/02 23:00
 

Kingstonian

Folkestone

24/02 23:00
 

Hendon

Lowestoft Town

24/02 23:00
 

Harrow Borough

Worthing

24/02 23:00
 

Enfield Town

Leatherhead

24/02 23:00
 

Wingate Finchley

Dulwich Hamlet

24/02 23:00
 

Billericay Town

Dorking

24/02 23:00
 

Brightlingsea Regent

Merstham