livescore - live soccer scores

England Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

21/04 19:30
 

West Bromwich

Liverpool

21/04 22:00
 

Chelsea

Huddersfield Town

21/04 22:00
 

Watford

Crystal Palace

22/04 20:30
 

Arsenal

West Ham

22/04 20:30
 

Stoke City

Burnley

22/04 23:30
 

Manchester City

Swansea City

24/04 03:00
 

Everton

Newcastle United

28/04 19:30
 

Liverpool

Stoke City

28/04 22:00
 

Burnley

Brighton & Hove Albion

28/04 22:00
 

Crystal Palace

Leicester City

28/04 22:00
 

Huddersfield Town

Everton

28/04 22:00
 

Newcastle United

West Bromwich

28/04 22:00
 

Southampton

Bournemouth

29/04 00:30
 

Swansea City

Chelsea

29/04 21:15
 

West Ham

Manchester City

29/04 23:30
 

Manchester United

Arsenal

01/05 03:00
 

Tottenham Hotspur

Watford

05/05 22:00
 

Bournemouth

Swansea City

05/05 22:00
 

Arsenal

Burnley

05/05 22:00
 

Brighton & Hove Albion

Manchester United

05/05 22:00
 

Chelsea

Liverpool

05/05 22:00
 

Everton

Southampton

05/05 22:00
 

Leicester City

West Ham

05/05 22:00
 

Manchester City

Huddersfield Town

05/05 22:00
 

Stoke City

Crystal Palace

05/05 22:00
 

Watford

Newcastle United

05/05 22:00
 

West Bromwich

Tottenham Hotspur

13/05 22:00
 

Burnley

Bournemouth

13/05 22:00
 

Crystal Palace

West Bromwich

13/05 22:00
 

Huddersfield Town

Arsenal

13/05 22:00
 

Liverpool

Brighton & Hove Albion

13/05 22:00
 

Manchester United

Watford

13/05 22:00
 

Newcastle United

Chelsea

13/05 22:00
 

Southampton

Manchester City

13/05 22:00
 

Swansea City

Stoke City

13/05 22:00
 

Tottenham Hotspur

Leicester City

13/05 22:00
 

West Ham

Everton

22/04 00:15
 

Manchester United

Tottenham Hotspur

22/04 22:00
 

Chelsea

Southampton

21/04 02:45
 

Millwall

Fulham

21/04 22:00
 

Birmingham

Sheffield United

21/04 22:00
 

Bolton Wanderers

Wolves

21/04 22:00
 

Brentford

Queens Park Rangers

21/04 22:00
 

Bristol City

Hull City

21/04 22:00
 

Derby County

Middlesbrough

21/04 22:00
 

Ipswich

Aston Villa

21/04 22:00
 

Leeds United

Barnsley

21/04 22:00
 

Preston North End

Norwich

21/04 22:00
 

Sheffield Wed.

Reading

21/04 22:00
 

Sunderland

Burton Albion

22/04 02:45
 

Cardiff City

Nottingham Forest

25/04 02:45
 

Derby County

Cardiff City

25/04 02:45
 

Nottingham Forest

Barnsley

28/04 02:45
 

Fulham

Sunderland

21/04 22:00
 

Needham Market

Harrow Borough

21/04 22:00
 

Thurrock

Kingstonian

21/04 19:30
 

Wingate Finchley

Dorking

21/04 21:30
 

Hendon

Merstham

21/04 22:00
 

Folkestone

Dulwich Hamlet

21/04 22:00
 

Burgess Hill Town

Staines Town

21/04 22:00
 

Brightlingsea Regent

Metropolitan Police

21/04 22:00
 

Enfield Town

Worthing

21/04 22:00
 

Leatherhead

Leiston

21/04 22:00
 

Lowestoft Town

Tonbridge Angels

21/04 22:00
 

Margate

Billericay Town

21/04 22:00
 

Tooting Mitcham Unted

Harlow Town

21/04 02:00
 

Newcastle U23

Aston Villa U23

21/04 02:00
 

Manchester United U23

Everton U23

21/04 02:00
 

West Ham United U23

Arsenal U23

22/04 20:00
 

Liverpool U23

Chelsea U23

23/04 20:00
 

Newcastle U23

Fulham U23

24/04 02:00
 

Tottenham Hotspur U23

Manchester City U23

24/04 02:00
 

West Bromwich U23

Blackburn Rovers U23

24/04 02:00
 

Wolves U23

Brighton U23

24/04 02:00
 

Leicester City U23

Derby County U23

24/04 02:00
 

Aston Villa U23

Norwich City U23

24/04 02:00
 

Swansea City U23

Sunderland U23

24/04 02:00
 

Reading U23

Stoke City U23

24/04 02:00
 

Southampton U23

Middlesbrough U23

20/04 20:00
 

Barnsley U23

Burnley U23

20/04 21:00
 

Colchester United U23

Bristol City U23

23/04 18:00
 

Cardiff City U23

Nottingham Forest U23

23/04 19:00
 

Queens Park Rangers U23

Crewe Alexandra U23

23/04 20:00
 

Coventry U23

Barnsley U23

23/04 20:00
 

Crystal Palace U23

Birmingham U23

23/04 21:00
 

Millwall U23

Burnley U23

23/04 21:00
 

Charlton Athletic U23

Sheffield United U23

24/04 02:00
 

Colchester United U23

Sheffield Wed U23

24/04 02:00
 

Bristol City U23

Leeds United U23

24/04 02:00
 

Watford U23

Huddersfield Town U23

24/04 02:00
 

Ipswich U23

Bolton Wanderers U23

22/04 01:00
 

Sunderland Womens

Bristol Academy Womens

22/04 19:30
 

Reading Womens

Everton Cd Womens

27/04 23:00
 

Liverpool Womens

Manchester City Womens

27/04 23:00
 

Chelsea Fc Womens

Birmingham Womens

21/04 22:00
 

Yeovil Town Womens

Arsenal Womens

21/04 22:00
 

AFC Wimbledon

Oldham Athletic

21/04 22:00
 

Doncaster Rovers

Oxford United

21/04 22:00
 

Fleetwood Town

Wigan Athletic

21/04 22:00
 

Gillingham

Blackpool

21/04 22:00
 

Northampton Town

Plymouth Argyle

21/04 22:00
 

Portsmouth

Charlton Athletic

21/04 22:00
 

Rochdale

Bradford AFC

21/04 22:00
 

Rotherham United

Bristol Rovers

21/04 22:00
 

Scunthorpe United

Walsall

21/04 22:00
 

Shrewsbury Town

Bury

21/04 22:00
 

Southend United

Milton Keynes Dons

25/04 02:45
 

Bristol Rovers

Wigan Athletic

25/04 02:45
 

Oldham Athletic

Southend United

25/04 02:45
 

Rochdale

Plymouth Argyle

25/04 02:45
 

Shrewsbury Town

Peterborough United

25/04 02:45
 

Bradford AFC

Milton Keynes Dons

25/04 02:45
 

Doncaster Rovers

Blackburn Rovers

21/04 02:45
 

Coventry

Stevenage Borough

21/04 22:00
 

Barnet

Newport County

21/04 22:00
 

Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town

21/04 22:00
 

Carlisle

Luton Town

21/04 22:00
 

Crewe Alexandra

Morecambe

21/04 22:00
 

Exeter City

Crawley Town

21/04 22:00
 

Forest Green Rovers

Chesterfield

21/04 22:00
 

Lincoln City

Colchester United

21/04 22:00
 

Mansfield Town

Port Vale

21/04 22:00
 

Notts County

Yeovil Town

21/04 22:00
 

Swindon

Grimsby Town

21/04 22:00
 

Wycombe Wanderers

Accrington Stanley

21/04 22:00
 

Marine

Whitby Town

21/04 22:00
 

Ashton United

Nantwich Town

21/04 22:00
 

Barwell

Farsley Celtic

21/04 22:00
 

Buxton FC

Sutton Coldfield Town

21/04 22:00
 

Grantham Town

Altrincham

21/04 22:00
 

Hednesford Town

Mickleover Sports

21/04 22:00
 

Lancaster City

Stourbridge

21/04 22:00
 

Matlock Town

Workington

21/04 22:00
 

Rushall Olympic

Witton Albion

21/04 22:00
 

Stafford Rangers

Shaw Lane Aqua

21/04 22:00
 

Stalybridge Celtic

Coalville

21/04 22:00
 

Warrington Town AFC

Halesowen Town

25/04 02:45
 

Barwell

Stourbridge

25/04 02:45
 

Grantham Town

Warrington Town AFC

25/04 02:45
 

Lancaster City

Buxton FC

21/04 22:00
 

Banbury United

Merthyr Town

21/04 22:00
 

Dorchester Town

Slough Town

21/04 22:00
 

Dunstable Town

St Ives Town

21/04 22:00
 

Farnborough Town

Chesham United

21/04 22:00
 

Gosport Borough

Frome Town

21/04 22:00
 

Hereford

Kettering Town

21/04 22:00
 

Hitchin Town

Bishop's Stortford

21/04 22:00
 

Kings Langley

Weymouth

21/04 22:00
 

Kings Lynn

St Neots Town

21/04 22:00
 

Redditch United

Tiverton Town

21/04 22:00
 

Royston Town

Biggleswade Town

21/04 22:00
 

Stratford Town

Basingstoke Town

21/04 19:30
 

Eastleigh

Macclesfield Town

21/04 22:00
 

Aldershot Town

Barrow

21/04 22:00
 

Bromley

Boreham Wood

21/04 22:00
 

Chester FC

Maidstone United

21/04 22:00
 

Dagenham and Redbridge

Maidenhead United

21/04 22:00
 

Dover Athletic

Gateshead

21/04 22:00
 

Ebbsfleet United

Sutton United

21/04 22:00
 

AFC Fylde

Solihull Moors

21/04 22:00
 

Guiseley

Woking

21/04 22:00
 

Halifax Town

Tranmere Rovers

21/04 22:00
 

Hartlepool United FC

Torquay United

21/04 22:00
 

Leyton Orient

Wrexham

21/04 22:00
 

Alfreton Town

Fc United Of Manchester

21/04 22:00
 

Blyth Spartans

Stockport County

21/04 22:00
 

Bradford Park Avenue

Harrogate Town

21/04 22:00
 

Curzon Ashton

Spennymoor Town

21/04 22:00
 

Darlington

Nuneaton Town

21/04 22:00
 

North Ferriby United

Kidderminster

21/04 22:00
 

Salford City

Boston United

21/04 22:00
 

Southport FC

Brackley Town

21/04 22:00
 

Tamworth

Chorley

21/04 22:00
 

AFC Telford United

Gainsborough Trinity

21/04 22:00
 

York City

Leamington

21/04 22:00
 

Chelmsford City

Havant and Waterlooville

21/04 22:00
 

Concord Rangers

Poole Town

21/04 22:00
 

Dartford

Bath City

21/04 22:00
 

Gloucester City

East Thurrock United

21/04 22:00
 

Hemel Hempstead Town

Eastbourne Borough

21/04 22:00
 

Hungerford Town

Whitehawk

21/04 22:00
 

Oxford City

Bognor Regis Town

21/04 22:00
 

St Albans City

Hampton & Richmond

21/04 22:00
 

Truro City

Braintree Town

21/04 22:00
 

Wealdstone

Chippenham Town

21/04 22:00
 

Welling United

Weston Super Mare

22/04 19:00
 

Durham Wildcats Womens

Millwall Womens

22/04 20:00
 

Tottenham Hotspur Womens

Sheffield Womens

22/04 21:00
 

Brighton Ha Womens

Doncaster Rovers Belles Womens

22/04 21:00
 

Aston Villa Womens

Oxford United Womens

22/04 22:00
 

Watford Womens

Barnet Womens

23/04 21:00
 

Stoke City Womens

Fylde Lfc Womens

22/04 21:00
 

Gillingham Womens

Queens Park Rangers Womens

22/04 21:00
 

Coventry Womens

Charlton Athletic Womens