livescore - live soccer scores

Denmark Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

25/09 01:00
 

Odense BK

Horsens

29/09 01:00
 

Vejle

Randers

29/09 22:00
 

Midtjylland

Hobro I.K.

30/09 18:00
 

Vendsyssel

Kobenhavn

30/09 20:00
 

Esbjerg FB

Aarhus AGF

30/09 22:00
 

Aalborg BK

Odense BK

01/10 00:00
 

Brondby

Horsens

02/10 01:00
 

Nordsjaelland

Sonderjyske

07/10 20:00
 

Aalborg BK

Brondby

07/10 20:00
 

Hobro I.K.

Nordsjaelland

07/10 20:00
 

Horsens

Esbjerg FB

07/10 20:00
 

Kobenhavn

Randers

07/10 20:00
 

Sonderjyske

Vejle

07/10 20:00
 

Odense BK

Aarhus AGF

07/10 20:00
 

Midtjylland

Vendsyssel

21/10 20:00
 

Brondby

Odense BK

21/10 20:00
 

Randers

Sonderjyske

21/10 20:00
 

Aarhus AGF

Aalborg BK

21/10 20:00
 

Esbjerg FB

Hobro I.K.

21/10 20:00
 

Vendsyssel

Horsens

21/10 20:00
 

Vejle

Kobenhavn

21/10 20:00
 

Nordsjaelland

Midtjylland

30/09 20:45
 

Fremad Amager

Thisted

30/09 20:45
 

Fredericia

Silkeborg IF

30/09 20:45
 

Elite 3000 Helsingor

Roskilde

30/09 20:45
 

Hvidovre IF

Viborg

30/09 20:45
 

Nykobing Falster

Naestved

25/09 22:30
 

Ledoje Smorum Fodbold

Hobro I.K.

26/09 01:00
 

Kolding IF

Randers

26/09 22:30
 

B 1908

Marienlyst

26/09 22:30
 

Jammerbugt

Esbjerg FB

26/09 23:15
 

Hedensted BK

Vendsyssel

27/09 00:00
 

Naestved

Silkeborg IF

27/09 00:30
 

Aarhus Fremad

Aarhus AGF

27/09 00:30
 

Roskilde

Aalborg BK

27/09 01:00
 

Herfolge Boldklub Koge

Nordsjaelland

27/09 01:00
 

Fredericia

Sonderjyske

29/09 20:00
 

Avarta

BK Frem

29/09 20:00
 

Brabrand IF

Ringkobing

29/09 20:00
 

Jammerbugt

Dalum

29/09 20:00
 

Odder IGF

Kolding IF

29/09 20:00
 

Aarhus Fremad

Vejgaard Bk

29/09 21:00
 

Sydvest

Tarup Paarup If

29/09 21:00
 

Skive IK

Kjellerup IF

29/09 19:00
 

Vanlose If

B 73 Slagelse

29/09 20:00
 

Marienlyst

Hillerod Fodbold

29/09 20:00
 

Middelfart

AB Kobenhavn

29/09 21:00
 

Bronshoj

Skovshoved

29/09 21:00
 

B93 Copenhagen

HIK

29/09 17:00
 

Midtjylland U19

Aalborg Bk U19

29/09 18:30
 

Sonderjyske U19

Esbjerg Fb U19

29/09 19:00
 

Nordsjaelland U19

Lyngby U19

29/09 19:00
 

Brondby U19

Vejle U19

30/09 19:00
 

Kobenhavn U19

Silkeborg If U19

29/09 19:00
 

Midtjylland U17

Aalborg Bk U17

29/09 21:15
 

Brondby U17

Vejle U17

29/09 21:15
 

Nordsjaelland U17

Lyngby U17

29/09 21:15
 

Odense Bk U17

Randers U17

30/09 21:30
 

Kobenhavn U17

Silkeborg If U17

01/10 20:00
 

Horsens Reserve

Aarhus Agf Reserve

29/09 17:00
 

If Lyseng Womens

Aalborg Bk Womens

29/09 18:00
 

Asa Aarhus Womens

Aarhus 1900 Womens

29/09 18:00
 

Vildbjerg Sf Womens

Varde IF Womens

29/09 21:00
 

Vejle Womens

Fortuna Hjorring B Womens

26/09 23:30
 

Kolding Bk Womens

Vsk Aarhus Womens

29/09 18:30
 

Ballerup Skovlunde Womens

Vsk Aarhus Womens

29/09 19:00
 

Kolding Bk Womens

Thisted Fc Womens

29/09 20:00
 

Fortuna Hjorring Womens

Brondby Womens