livescore - live soccer scores

Czech Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

21/09 22:30
 

Opava

Slovan Liberec

21/09 22:30
 

Marila Pribram

Mfk Karvina

21/09 22:30
 

Synot Slovacko

Teplice

22/09 21:30
 

Mlada Boleslav

Banik Ostrava

23/09 00:00
 

Sparta Praha

Slavia Praha

24/09 00:00
 

Baumit Jablonec

SK Sigma Olomouc

28/09 00:00
 

Teplice

Bohemians 1905

28/09 23:00
 

Mfk Karvina

Opava

28/09 23:00
 

Slovan Liberec

Budejovice

28/09 23:00
 

Banik Ostrava

Marila Pribram

28/09 23:00
 

Viktoria Plzen

Sparta Praha

28/09 23:00
 

SK Sigma Olomouc

Synot Slovacko

28/09 23:00
 

Slavia Praha

Mlada Boleslav

28/09 23:00
 

Zlin

Baumit Jablonec

21/09 16:15
 

Chrudim

Fk Graffin Vlasim

21/09 16:15
 

Fotbal Trinec

Viktoria Zizkov

21/09 22:30
 

Sk Slovan Varnsdorf

Pardubice

21/09 23:00
 

Hradec Kralove

Slavoj Vysehrad

28/09 00:00
 

Usti nad Labem

Vitkovice

28/09 23:00
 

Prostejov

Chrudim

28/09 23:00
 

Viktoria Zizkov

Vysocina Jihlava

28/09 23:00
 

Pardubice

Lisen

28/09 23:00
 

Brno

Hradec Kralove

28/09 23:00
 

Fk Graffin Vlasim

Fotbal Trinec

28/09 23:00
 

Slavoj Vysehrad

Sk Slovan Varnsdorf

28/09 23:00
 

Fk Banik Sokolov

Dukla Praha

21/09 17:00
 

Synot Slovacko U19

Mlada Boleslav U19

21/09 18:00
 

Ceske Budejovice u19

Brno U19

21/09 18:00
 

Banik Ostrava u19

Meteor Praha U19

21/09 19:30
 

Zlin U19

Sparta Praha U19

24/09 22:00
 

Benesov

Synot Slovacko

24/09 22:00
 

Fk Banik Sokolov

Opava

24/09 22:30
 

Sk Slovan Varnsdorf

Zlin

25/09 22:00
 

Fk Loko Vltavin

Budejovice

25/09 22:00
 

Domazlice

Dukla Praha

25/09 22:00
 

Teplice

Fotbal Trinec

25/09 22:00
 

Slavia Praha

Slavoj Vysehrad

25/09 22:00
 

Mfk Karvina

Viktoria Zizkov

25/09 22:00
 

Hlucin

Viktoria Plzen

25/09 23:00
 

Vysocina Jihlava

Sparta Praha

25/09 23:30
 

Slovan Liberec

Prostejov

26/09 00:00
 

Banik Ostrava

Hradec Kralove

21/09 17:00
 

Slovan Liberec Womens

Pardubice Womens

21/09 17:00
 

Horni Herspice Womens

Sparta Praha Womens

22/09 16:30
 

Dukla Prague Womens

Viktoria Plzen Womens

22/09 20:00
 

Synot Slovacko Womens

Slavia Praha Womens

28/09 20:00
 

Slovan Liberec Womens

Synot Slovacko Womens

28/09 22:00
 

Slavia Praha Womens

Horni Herspice Womens

28/09 22:00
 

Sparta Praha Womens

Dukla Prague Womens