livescore - live soccer scores

Czech Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

30/09 16:30
 

Mlada Boleslav U21

Slovan Liberec U21

30/09 17:00
 

Hradec Kralove U21

Marila Pribram U21

30/09 17:00
 

Teplice U21

Bohemians 1905 U21

30/09 19:00
 

Vysocina Jihlava U21

Fotbal Trinec U21

30/09 19:00
 

Baumit Jablonec U21

Viktoria Plzen U21

01/10 17:00
 

Synot Slovacko U21

Banik Ostrava U21

01/10 17:00
 

Mfk Karvina U21

Sigma Olomouc U21

01/10 17:00
 

Slavia Praha U21

Dukla Praha U21

01/10 19:00
 

Sparta Praha U21

Ceske Budejovice U21

28/09 23:00
 

Bohemians 1905

Mfk Karvina

29/09 01:00
 

Viktoria Plzen

Sparta Praha

29/09 21:00
 

Dukla Praha

Zlin

29/09 23:00
 

Marila Pribram

Mlada Boleslav

29/09 23:00
 

Synot Slovacko

Opava

30/09 01:00
 

Slovan Liberec

SK Sigma Olomouc

30/09 21:00
 

Banik Ostrava

Slavia Praha

01/10 00:00
 

Teplice

Baumit Jablonec

28/09 16:15
 

Pisek

Sokol Brozany

28/09 16:30
 

Litomerice

Dobrovice

28/09 22:00
 

Zivanice

Prevysov

29/09 16:15
 

Fk Loko Vltavin

Benesov

29/09 16:15
 

Radotin

Karlovy Vary Dvory

29/09 16:15
 

Slavoj Vysehrad

Viktorie Jirny

29/09 22:00
 

Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici

Stechovice

29/09 22:00
 

Domazlice

Kraluv Dvur

30/09 22:00
 

Sokol Zapy

Slovan Velvary

29/09 00:00
 

Usti nad Labem

Vitkovice

29/09 16:15
 

Fotbal Trinec

Vysocina Jihlava

29/09 20:30
 

Prostejov

Pardubice

30/09 16:15
 

Viktoria Zizkov

Fk Mas Taborsko

30/09 21:00
 

Brno

Sk Slovan Varnsdorf

30/09 22:30
 

Fk Graffin Vlasim

Fk Banik Sokolov

30/09 23:00
 

Budejovice

SC Znojmo

28/09 17:00
 

Zlin U19

Vysocina Jihlava U19

28/09 19:00
 

Pardubice U19

Mfk Karvina U19

28/09 19:15
 

Brno U19

Hradec Kralove u19

28/09 19:30
 

Viktoria Plzen U19

Synot Slovacko U19

29/09 16:30
 

Pribram U19

Sk Sigma Olomouc u19

29/09 17:00
 

Slavia Praha u19

Ceske Budejovice u19

29/09 17:00
 

Sparta Praha U19

Mlada Boleslav U19

29/09 18:00
 

Dukla Praha U19

Banik Ostrava u19

26/09 22:00
 

Fk Loko Vltavin

Teplice

26/09 22:00
 

Radotin

Synot Slovacko

26/09 22:00
 

Pardubice

Baumit Jablonec

26/09 22:00
 

Marila Pribram

Fk Graffin Vlasim

26/09 22:00
 

SK Sigma Olomouc

Fotbal Trinec

27/09 00:00
 

Brno

Slovan Liberec

27/09 00:30
 

Slavia Praha

Usti nad Labem

02/10 21:30
 

Slavoj Polna

Sparta Praha

28/09 16:30
 

Valasske Mezirici

Unicov

29/09 16:15
 

Odra Petrkovice

Vrchovina

29/09 21:30
 

Vyskov

Slavia Kromeriz

29/09 21:30
 

Sardice

Rymarov

29/09 21:30
 

Lisen

Frydek-mistek

29/09 23:00
 

Spartak Hulin

Uhersky Brod

29/09 23:00
 

Viktoria Otrokovice

Velke Mezirici

29/09 23:00
 

Hlucin

Dolni Benesov

29/09 19:00
 

Synot Slovacko Womens

Sparta Praha Womens

29/09 19:00
 

Slavia Praha Womens

Slovan Liberec Womens

29/09 19:00
 

Hradec Kralove Womens

Horni Herspice Womens

29/09 19:00
 

Dukla Prague Womens

Viktoria Plzen Womens