livescore - live soccer scores

Brazil Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

24/01 03:00
 

Treze Campina Grande PB

Centro Sportivo Paraibano

24/01 03:00
 

Serrano Pb

Campinense Pb

24/01 03:00
 

Sousa Pb

Treze Campina Grande PB

24/01 03:00
 

Nacional De Patos Pb

Perilima Pb

24/01 08:30
 

Botafogo PB

Atletico Cajazeirense Pb

22/01 05:00
 

Goytacaz Rj

Nova Iguacu

28/01 02:00
 

Macae

Goytacaz Rj

28/01 02:00
 

Nova Iguacu

America RJ

23/01 08:30
 

Sergipe (SE)

Nautico (PE)

27/01 03:00
 

Santa Cruz

Bahia

27/01 03:00
 

Sampaio Correa (MA)

Confianca Se

27/01 05:30
 

Crb Mather Europe

Ceara

28/01 04:00
 

Fortaleza

CSA Alagoas AL

28/01 06:30
 

Salgueiros AC

Botafogo PB

28/01 06:30
 

Altos/pi

ABC

24/01 07:00
 

America Pe

Afogados Da Ingazeira

24/01 07:00
 

Central Sc Pe

Salgueiros AC

24/01 07:00
 

Flamengo De Arcoverde

Santa Cruz

24/01 08:30
 

Vitoria Pe

Sport Recife

28/01 03:00
 

Petrolina Pe

America Pe

28/01 03:00
 

Sport Recife

Nautico (PE)

28/01 06:00
 

Santa Cruz

Afogados Da Ingazeira

28/01 06:00
 

Vitoria Pe

Central Sc Pe

28/01 06:00
 

Salgueiros AC

Flamengo De Arcoverde

23/01 06:30
 

Avenida Rs

Brasil De Pelotas Rs

24/01 06:30
 

Aimore Rs

Gremio

24/01 06:30
 

Juventude Rs

Sao Jose Poa Rs

24/01 06:30
 

Novo Hamburgo RS

Veranopolis Rs

24/01 06:30
 

Sao Luiz(RS)

Caxias Rs

25/01 07:15
 

Internacional RS

EC Pelotas RS

27/01 04:00
 

Brasil De Pelotas Rs

Novo Hamburgo RS

28/01 04:00
 

Gremio

Juventude Rs

28/01 04:00
 

Caxias Rs

Avenida Rs

28/01 04:00
 

EC Pelotas RS

Sao Luiz(RS)

28/01 04:00
 

Sao Jose Poa Rs

Internacional RS

28/01 04:00
 

Veranopolis Rs

Aimore Rs

22/01 04:15
 

Ituano Sp

Gremio Novorizontino

24/01 03:00
 

Ferroviaria Sp

Ponte Preta

24/01 05:15
 

Guarani

Corinthians

24/01 05:15
 

Oeste FC

Bragantino SP

24/01 07:00
 

Palmeiras

Botafogo Sp

25/01 03:30
 

Mirassol

Red Bull Brasil

25/01 05:15
 

Sao Bento

Santos

25/01 07:00
 

Gremio Novorizontino

Sao Paulo

25/01 07:00
 

Sao Caetano (SP)

Ituano Sp

27/01 02:30
 

Guarani

Oeste FC

27/01 05:00
 

Corinthians

Ponte Preta

27/01 21:00
 

Red Bull Brasil

Bragantino SP

28/01 03:00
 

Sao Caetano (SP)

Palmeiras

28/01 03:00
 

Santos

Sao Paulo

28/01 05:00
 

Mirassol

Gremio Novorizontino

29/01 03:30
 

Ituano Sp

Sao Bento

29/01 06:00
 

Botafogo Sp

Ferroviaria Sp

24/01 06:30
 

Aparecidense Go

Ipora

24/01 06:30
 

Crac Go

Goiania

24/01 06:30
 

Goianesia GO

Gremio Anapolis

24/01 06:30
 

Itumbiara Ec Go

Atletico Clube Goianiense

24/01 06:30
 

Anapolina Go

Vila Nova (GO)

25/01 06:30
 

Goias

Novo Horizonte Go

27/01 03:00
 

Aparecidense Go

Atletico Clube Goianiense

28/01 03:00
 

Anapolina Go

Ipora

28/01 03:00
 

Crac Go

Gremio Anapolis

28/01 03:00
 

Goianesia GO

Novo Horizonte Go

28/01 03:00
 

Goias

Vila Nova (GO)

28/01 03:00
 

Itumbiara Ec Go

Goiania

24/01 06:00
 

Cianorte Pr

Operario Ms

24/01 06:00
 

Toledo Colonia Work Pr

Rio Branco Pr

24/01 06:00
 

Cascavel Cr

Londrina (PR)

24/01 07:30
 

Coritiba (PR)

Gremio Metropolitano Maringa

25/01 06:00
 

Cascavel Pr

Atletico Paranaense

25/01 06:00
 

Parana

Foz Do Iguacu Pr

28/01 03:00
 

Coritiba (PR)

Toledo Colonia Work Pr

28/01 03:00
 

Foz Do Iguacu Pr

Cianorte Pr

28/01 03:00
 

Londrina (PR)

Cascavel Pr

28/01 03:00
 

Gremio Metropolitano Maringa

Parana

28/01 03:00
 

Operario Ms

Cascavel Cr

28/01 03:00
 

Rio Branco Pr

Atletico Paranaense

24/01 05:00
 

Brusque

Figueirense (SC)

24/01 05:00
 

Metropolitanos

Joinville

24/01 07:00
 

Avai

Hercilio Luz Sc

24/01 07:00
 

Chapecoense

Criciuma

25/01 05:00
 

Atletico Tubarao

Marcilio Dias Sc

27/01 03:00
 

Hercilio Luz Sc

Metropolitanos

27/01 05:00
 

Joinville

Chapecoense

28/01 03:00
 

Criciuma

Atletico Tubarao

28/01 03:00
 

Figueirense (SC)

Avai

28/01 03:00
 

Marcilio Dias Sc

Brusque

24/01 02:00
 

Ec Jacuipense

Fluminense De Feira Ba

24/01 02:00
 

Bahia de Feira BA

Vitoria Da Conquista Ba

24/01 02:00
 

Jacobina Ec

Vitoria Salvador BA

24/01 06:30
 

Alagoinhas Atletico Ba

Jequie Ba

24/01 07:30
 

Bahia

Juazeirense Ba

24/01 02:00
 

Nacional Sp

Agua Santa

24/01 02:00
 

EC Santo Andre

Penapolense

24/01 02:00
 

Ca Votuporanguense Sp

Atibaia

24/01 05:30
 

Sao Bernardo

Inter De Limeira

24/01 06:00
 

Linense Bra

Aa Portuguesa Santista

24/01 06:00
 

Sertaozinho

Juventus Sp

24/01 06:00
 

Taubate

Rio Claro

24/01 06:00
 

Xv De Piracicaba

Portuguesa de Desportos

27/01 02:00
 

Atibaia

Sao Bernardo

27/01 02:00
 

Ca Votuporanguense Sp

Penapolense

27/01 03:00
 

Xv De Piracicaba

Nacional Sp

27/01 04:30
 

Rio Claro

Aa Portuguesa Santista

27/01 05:00
 

Sertaozinho

Inter De Limeira

27/01 20:00
 

Juventus Sp

Linense Bra

28/01 02:00
 

Portuguesa de Desportos

Agua Santa

28/01 02:00
 

EC Santo Andre

Taubate

24/01 07:00
 

Horizonte CE

Ferroviario CE

24/01 07:00
 

Barbalha

Floresta CE

24/01 07:00
 

Guarani Ce

Guarany Ce

24/01 08:30
 

Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Ce

Iguatu Ce

27/01 03:00
 

Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Ce

Horizonte CE

28/01 03:00
 

Ferroviario CE

Floresta CE

28/01 03:00
 

Guarany Ce

Iguatu Ce

28/01 03:00
 

Guarani Ce

Barbalha

22/01 02:00
 

Santa Cruz Rn

Palmeira Rn

24/01 06:00
 

Assu Rn

ABC

24/01 07:00
 

Ce Forca E Luz Rn

Palmeira Rn

28/01 03:00
 

Santa Cruz Rn

Assu Rn

28/01 03:00
 

America Natal Rn

Globo

24/01 05:00
 

Uniao Recreativa Dos Trabalhadores Mg/urt

Caldense(MG)

24/01 05:15
 

Tombense

Atletico-MG

24/01 06:00
 

Boa Esporte Clube

Guarani Mg

24/01 06:00
 

Tupynambas

Tupi Juiz de Fora MG

24/01 07:30
 

Cruzeiro

Ca Patrocinense

25/01 05:00
 

America Mineiro

Villa Nova-MG

27/01 04:00
 

Tupynambas

Boa Esporte Clube

27/01 21:00
 

Caldense(MG)

Ca Patrocinense

27/01 21:00
 

Villa Nova-MG

Guarani Mg

28/01 03:00
 

America Mineiro

Tupi Juiz de Fora MG

28/01 03:00
 

Cruzeiro

Atletico-MG

28/01 03:00
 

Uniao Recreativa Dos Trabalhadores Mg/urt

Tombense