livescore - live soccer scores

Australia Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

26/05 14:00
 

Sunshine Coast

Cairns

26/05 15:00
 

SWQ Thunder

Redlands United FC

26/05 16:00
 

Brisbane Strikers

Queensland Lions SC

26/05 16:00
 

Brisbane Olympic United FC

Western Pride

26/05 17:00
 

Magpies Crusaders

North Queensland Fury

27/05 16:30
 

Brisbane Roar Am

Gold Coast United

25/05 16:15
 

Oakleigh Cannons U20

Northcote City U20

25/05 16:15
 

Avondale U20

Heidelberg United U20

26/05 13:30
 

Adelaide City

Campbelltown City SC

26/05 13:30
 

Croydon Kings

Adelaide Panthers

26/05 13:30
 

North Eastern Metrostars

West Torrens Birkalla

26/05 13:30
 

Sturt Lions

West Adelaide

26/05 16:30
 

Adelaide Olympic

Para Hills Knights

27/05 13:30
 

Adelaide Comets

Adelaide United Fc Youth

26/05 15:00
 

Floreat Athena

Forrestfield United

26/05 15:00
 

Balcatta

Bayswater City

26/05 15:00
 

Stirling Lions

Inglewood United

26/05 15:00
 

Subiaco AFC

Cockburn City

26/05 15:00
 

Joondalup United

Armadale

26/05 15:00
 

Perth Glory Am

Perth SC

26/05 17:00
 

Sorrento

ECU Joondalup

25/05 18:15
 

Avondale Heights

Heidelberg United

25/05 18:30
 

Oakleigh Cannons

Northcote City

26/05 16:00
 

Port Melbourne Sharks

South Melbourne

26/05 17:00
 

Hume City

Pascoe Vale Sc

26/05 17:00
 

Dandenong Thunder

Melbourne Knights

28/05 18:30
 

Fc Bulleen Lions

Bentleigh Greens

25/05 18:30
 

Albany Creek

Grange Thistle

26/05 15:30
 

Virginia United

Centenary Stormers

26/05 16:00
 

North Pine

The Gap

26/05 16:00
 

Bayside United

Acacia Ridge

26/05 16:00
 

Mount Gravatt

Brisbane Knights

27/05 14:00
 

Taringa Rovers

University of Queensland

29/05 17:30
 

University of Queensland

Taringa Rovers

26/05 13:00
 

Melbourne Heart Youth

Melbourne Victory Fc Am

26/05 13:00
 

Moreland Zebras

Nunawading City

26/05 13:00
 

North Geelong Warriors

Murray United

26/05 13:00
 

Dandenong City Sc

Ballarat Red Devils

26/05 13:00
 

Eastern Lions Sc

Werribee City Sc

26/05 13:00
 

Sunshine George Cross

Springvale White Eagles

26/05 13:00
 

Langwarrin

Brunswick City

26/05 13:15
 

Box Hill United Sc

Whittlesea Ranges Fc

26/05 17:00
 

Goulburn Valley Suns

Altona Magic

27/05 13:00
 

St Albans Saints

Moreland City

29/05 13:00
 

North Geelong Warriors

Ballarat Red Devils

26/05 12:30
 

Kingborough Lions

Launceston City

26/05 12:00
 

Bayside United Womens

Calder United Sc Womens

26/05 12:00
 

Bulleen Lions Womens

Southern United Womens

26/05 12:00
 

Box Hill Womens

Geelong Galaxy Womens

26/05 12:00
 

Alamein Womens

Senior Ntc Womens

26/05 12:00
 

Heidelberg Utd Womens

South Melbourne Womens

26/05 12:30
 

Noarlunga United

Modbury Jets

26/05 12:30
 

Poet Adelarde Pirates

Fulham United

26/05 12:30
 

Adelaide Blue Eagles

Salisbury United

26/05 12:30
 

Adelaide Raiders SC

Cumberland United

26/05 12:30
 

Seaford Rangers

Western Strikers SC

26/05 12:30
 

White City Woodville

The Cove

26/05 12:00
 

Clarence United

Devonport City

26/05 15:00
 

Launceston City

Kingborough Lions

27/05 12:00
 

Northern wandering

Hobart Olympia Warriors

27/05 12:00
 

South Hobart

Hobart Zebras

26/05 16:30
 

Sutherland Sharks

Rockdale City Suns

26/05 17:00
 

Bonnyrigg White Eagles

Sydney Olympic

26/05 17:30
 

Sydney United

Marconi Stallions

27/05 13:00
 

Hakoah Sydney

Sydney FC U21

27/05 13:00
 

Blacktown City Demons

South Coast Wolves

27/05 14:15
 

APIA Leichhardt Tigers

Manly United