livescore - live soccer scores

Argentina Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

25/08 00:15
 

Gimnasia LP

Defensa Y Justicia

29/08 04:00
 

Patronato Parana

Independiente

29/08 06:10
 

Arsenal de Sarandi

Estudiantes de Caseros

24/08 08:00
 

Arsenal de Sarandi

San Lorenzo

25/08 02:30
 

Velez Sarsfield

Newells Old Boys

25/08 04:45
 

Rosario Central

Patronato Parana

25/08 07:00
 

Independiente

Colon

25/08 22:00
 

Godoy Cruz

Estudiantes

26/08 00:15
 

Union Santa Fe

Lanus

26/08 02:30
 

Central Cordoba Sde

Racing Club

26/08 04:45
 

River Plate

Talleres Cordoba

26/08 07:00
 

CA Banfield

Boca Juniors

27/08 06:00
 

Aldosivi

Atletico Tucuman

27/08 08:10
 

CA Huracan

Argentinos Juniors

31/08 06:00
 

Lanus

Central Cordoba Sde

24/08 06:05
 

Atletico Rafaela

Tigre

25/08 00:05
 

Temperley

Nueva Chicago

25/08 02:30
 

Atletico Atlanta

Atletico Mitre De Salta

25/08 02:30
 

Barracas Central

Alvarado Mar Del Plata

25/08 02:30
 

Deportivo Moron

Guillermo Brown

25/08 04:00
 

San Martin San Juan

Estudiantes de Caseros

25/08 04:05
 

Gimnasia Jujuy

Chacarita Juniors

25/08 07:05
 

Independiente Rivadavia

Ferrol Carril Oeste

26/08 02:30
 

All Boys

CA Brown Adrogue

26/08 02:30
 

Almagro

Gimnasia Mendoza

26/08 03:00
 

Agropecuario De Carlos Casares

Belgrano

26/08 03:00
 

Ca Platense

Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

26/08 03:00
 

San Martin Tucuman

Villa Dalmine

27/08 07:30
 

Deportivo Santamarina

Deportivo Riestra

27/08 08:00
 

Quilmes

Defensores de Belgrano

30/08 06:15
 

Alvarado Mar Del Plata

Deportivo Moron

24/08 02:30
 

Leandro N Alem

Deportivo Merlo

24/08 02:30
 

El Porvenir

Deportivo Laferrere

24/08 02:30
 

Sportivo Italiano

San Martin Burzaco

25/08 22:00
 

Sportivo Dock Sud

Berazategui

26/08 02:30
 

Canuelas

Real Pilar

26/08 02:30
 

Deportivo Espanol

Excursionistas

27/08 02:30
 

General Lamadrid

Central Cordoba De Rosario

27/08 02:30
 

Argentino De Merlo

Club Lujan

27/08 02:30
 

Ituzaingo

Victoriano Arenas

31/08 02:00
 

Argentino de Quilmes

Justo Jose De Urquiza

31/08 02:30
 

Club Lujan

Leandro N Alem

31/08 02:30
 

Excursionistas

Canuelas

31/08 02:30
 

Deportivo Merlo

El Porvenir

31/08 02:30
 

Deportivo Laferrere

General Lamadrid

31/08 02:30
 

Central Cordoba De Rosario

Sportivo Dock Sud

31/08 02:30
 

Victoriano Arenas

Deportivo Espanol

31/08 02:30
 

Real Pilar

Sportivo Italiano

31/08 02:30
 

San Martin Burzaco

Argentino De Merlo

31/08 02:30
 

Berazategui

Ferrocarril Midland

24/08 02:30
 

Tristan Suarez

CA Fenix Pilar

25/08 02:30
 

Sacachispas

Almirante Brown

25/08 02:30
 

Club Atletico Colegiales

Comunicaciones BsAs

25/08 02:30
 

Flandria

Defensores Unidos

26/08 00:00
 

Deportivo Armenio

UAI Urquiza

26/08 02:30
 

San Telmo

Talleres Rem De Escalada

27/08 02:30
 

Ca San Miguel

Villa San Carlos

28/08 02:30
 

Justo Jose De Urquiza

Acassuso

28/08 08:05
 

Los Andes

Argentino de Quilmes

31/08 02:00
 

Villa San Carlos

Comunicaciones BsAs

31/08 02:00
 

Acassuso

Ca San Miguel

31/08 02:00
 

Sacachispas

Club Atletico Colegiales

31/08 02:00
 

Almirante Brown

Tristan Suarez

31/08 02:00
 

UAI Urquiza

San Telmo

31/08 02:00
 

CA Fenix Pilar

Deportivo Armenio

31/08 02:00
 

Talleres Rem De Escalada

Flandria

31/08 02:00
 

Defensores Unidos

Los Andes