livescore - live soccer scores

Fixtures: 26 Jul 2018 Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

26/07 19:35
 

Atletico Madrid

Arsenal

26/07 22:00
 

Ufa

Domzale

26/07 22:45
 

FK Ventspils

Bordeaux

26/07 23:00
 

Tobol Kostanai

Pyunik

26/07 23:00
 

Viitorul Constanta

Vitesse Arnhem

26/07 23:00
 

Kairat Almaty

AZ Alkmaar

26/07 23:00
 

Spartaks Jurmala

SP La Fiorita

26/07 23:30
 

NK Rudar Velenje

Steaua Bucuresti

27/07 00:00
 

Torpedo Kutaisi

Vikingur Gotu

27/07 00:00
 

Chikhura Sachkhere

NK Maribor

27/07 00:00
 

Balzan

Slovan Bratislava

27/07 00:00
 

Hapoel Haifa

Hafnarfjordur FH

27/07 00:30
 

RB Leipzig

Hacken

27/07 00:30
 

F91 Dudelange

Kf Drita Gjilan

27/07 01:00
 

Djurgardens

Illichivets

27/07 01:00
 

Molde

KF Laci

27/07 01:00
 

Zrinjski Mostar

Valletta FC

27/07 01:00
 

APOEL Nicosia

Flora Tallinn

27/07 01:00
 

Budapest Honved

Progres Niedercorn

27/07 01:00
 

FK Zalgiris Vilnius

Vaduz

27/07 01:00
 

CSKA Sofia

Trenkwalder Admira

27/07 01:00
 

Maccabi Tel Aviv

Radnicki Nis

27/07 01:20
 

Jagiellonia Bialystok

Rio Ave

27/07 01:30
 

Shakhter Soligorsk

Lech Poznan

27/07 01:45
 

LASK Linz

Lillestrom

27/07 01:45
 

Dinamo Brest

Atromitos Athens

27/07 01:45
 

Nordsjaelland

AIK Solna

27/07 02:00
 

Genk

Fola Esch

27/07 02:00
 

FK Sutjeska Niksic

Alashkert

27/07 02:00
 

Hajduk Split

Slavia Sofia

27/07 02:00
 

The New Saints

Lincoln City

27/07 02:00
 

B36 Torshavn

Besiktas

27/07 02:00
 

Gornik Zabrze

Trencin

27/07 02:00
 

NK Olimpija Ljubljana

Crusaders FC

27/07 02:00
 

Santa Coloma

Valur

27/07 02:15
 

St. Gallen

Sarpsborg 08 FF

27/07 02:30
 

Partizan Belgrade

Trakai

27/07 02:30
 

FK Zeljeznicar

Apollon Limassol FC

27/07 02:30
 

Atalanta

FK Sarajevo

27/07 02:45
 

Aberdeen

Burnley

27/07 02:45
 

Dundalk

AEK Larnaca

27/07 02:45
 

Spartak Subotica

Sparta Praha

27/07 02:45
 

Hibernian

Asteras Tripolis

27/07 02:45
 

ZNK Osijek

Glasgow Rangers

27/07 03:00
 

DAC Dunajska Streda

Dinamo Minsk

27/07 03:00
 

Stjarnan

Kobenhavn

27/07 03:45
 

Sevilla

Ujpesti TE

27/07 06:30
 

Atletico Paranaense

CA Penarol

27/07 08:45
 

San Lorenzo

Deportes Temuco

27/07 08:45
 

General Diaz

Millonarios

27/07 08:20
 

Orlando City

New York City

27/07 10:30
 

Los Angeles

LA Galaxy

26/07 18:00
 

Norway U19

England U19

26/07 20:00
 

Ukraine U19

Portugal U19

27/07 00:00
 

Italy U19

France U19

26/07 16:00
 

Cs Aerostar Bacau

ACS Foresta Suceava

26/07 20:00
 

Ilbirs

Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn

26/07 21:00
 

Eskisehirspor

Sivasspor

26/07 21:00
 

Adanaspor

Genclerbirligi Oftasspor

26/07 22:00
 

Erzurum BB

Karabukspor

26/07 22:00
 

Zlatibor

Ofk Igalo

26/07 22:30
 

Pas Giannina

PAE Levadiakos

26/07 23:00
 

Pescara

Teramo

26/07 23:00
 

Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla U19

Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot

26/07 23:00
 

Genoa

Cuneo

26/07 23:00
 

Al Wehda Mecca

NK Krka

26/07 23:00
 

Afjet Afyonspor

Umraniyespor

26/07 23:00
 

Karadjordje Topola

Iskra Danilovgrad

26/07 23:30
 

Cagliari

Cremonese

26/07 23:50
 

Birkirkara FC

Santa Lucia

27/07 00:00
 

Olympiakos Piraeus

Goztepe

27/07 00:00
 

Real Oviedo B

Deportivo La Coruna B

27/07 00:00
 

Kozara Gradiska

Rudar Prijedor

27/07 01:00
 

Monchengladbach

Augsburg

27/07 01:00
 

Sloboda Varazdin

Al Ain

27/07 01:00
 

Spvg Schonnebeck

Tus Ennepetal

27/07 01:30
 

Tenerife

Al-Wasl

27/07 02:00
 

Teruel

Zaragoza

27/07 02:15
 

Queens University

Portadown FC

27/07 02:30
 

Dundela

Glentoran

27/07 02:30
 

Ballyclare Comrades

Linfield FC

27/07 02:30
 

Chaves

Sporting Braga

27/07 02:30
 

Rieti

Lecce

27/07 02:30
 

Atletico Antoniano

Atletico Sanluqueno

27/07 02:45
 

Guiseley

Leeds United

27/07 02:45
 

Blackburn Rovers

Everton

27/07 02:45
 

Cliftonville

Ballinamallard United

27/07 02:45
 

Eastbourne Town

East Grinstead Town

27/07 02:45
 

Leek Town

Crewe Alexandra

27/07 03:00
 

Drogheda United

Newry City

27/07 04:15
 

Brazil (w)

Australia Womens U20

27/07 06:15
 

North Carolina Womens

PSG Womens

27/07 07:00
 

USA womens

Japan women

27/07 09:00
 

Lyonnais Womens

Manchester City Womens

26/07 23:00
 

Dukla Praha U21

Hradec Kralove U21

26/07 23:30
 

RoPS Rovaniemi

Inter Turku

27/07 06:30
 

Gremio

Sao Paulo

27/07 06:30
 

Botafogo

Chapecoense

27/07 06:30
 

Vitoria Salvador BA

Sport Recife

27/07 07:00
 

America Mineiro

Internacional RS

26/07 23:30
 

Pepo

Mp Mikkeli

26/07 18:00
 

Ural 2

Volga Ulyanovsk

26/07 22:00
 

Zenit-Izhevsk

Nosta Novotroitsk

26/07 23:30
 

Kamaz

Lada Togliatti

26/07 20:00
 

Khimki Reserve

FK Khimik Novomoskovsk

26/07 23:00
 

Rotor Volgograd B

Sokol

26/07 23:00
 

Metallurg Lipetsk

FK Kaluga

26/07 23:00
 

Rotor Volgograd B

Sokol

27/07 00:00
 

Saturn

Salyut-Energia Belgorod

27/07 00:00
 

Dinamo Briansk

Kvant Obninsk

27/07 00:00
 

Zorkyi Krasnogorsk

FK Zvezda Ryazan

27/07 00:00
 

Saturn

Salyut-Energia Belgorod

27/07 00:00
 

Dinamo Briansk

Kvant Obninsk

27/07 00:25
 

Torpedo Moscow

Strogino Moscow

27/07 00:25
 

Torpedo Moscow

Strogino Moscow

26/07 22:00
 

Veles

Znamya Truda

26/07 22:00
 

Veles Moscow

Znamya Truda

26/07 23:00
 

Torpedo Vladimir

FK Kolomna

26/07 23:00
 

Torpedo Vladimir

FK Kolomna

26/07 23:30
 

Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

Luki Energiya

26/07 23:30
 

Sfc Crfso Smolensk

Leningradets

26/07 23:30
 

Tekstilshchik Ivanovo

Luki Energiya

27/07 00:00
 

Kazanka Moscow

Pskov 747

27/07 08:10
 

Patronato Parana

San Martin Tucuman

26/07 19:30
 

Persebaya Surabaya

Persib Bandung

26/07 23:10
 

Zvezda St Petersburg

Parus

27/07 03:15
 

Fjolnir Womens

Keflavik Womens

27/07 03:15
 

Fram Reykjavik

Throttur

27/07 03:15
 

Vikingur Olafsvik

HK Kopavog

27/07 03:15
 

Umf Njardvik

Leiknir Reykjavik

27/07 03:15
 

Ir Reykjavik

UMF Selfoss

27/07 03:15
 

Throttur Vogur

Grotta Seltjarnarnes

26/07 23:30
 

Pk 35 Womens

Hjk Helsinki Womens

26/07 23:00
 

Kostolne Kracany

Vydrany

27/07 00:00
 

Maardu Fc Starbunker

Rakvere Jk Tarvas

27/07 00:15
 

Saipa

Sepidroud Rasht

27/07 00:15
 

Foolad Khozestan

Pars Jonoubi Jam

27/07 00:15
 

Nassaji Mazandaran

Zob Ahan

27/07 00:15
 

Saipa

Sepidroud Rasht

27/07 00:15
 

Foolad Khozestan

Pars Jonoubi Jam

27/07 00:15
 

Nassaji Mazandaran

Zob Ahan

27/07 00:15
 

Padideh Mashhad

Persepolis

26/07 21:00
 

Pknp

Selangor PB

27/07 03:00
 

Vitoria Salvador Youth

Botafogo Rj U20

26/07 23:30
 

Bethlehem Steel

Indy Eleven

27/07 10:00
 

Seattle Sounders 2

Las Vegas Lights

27/07 06:15
 

The Strongest

Jorge Wilstermann

27/07 08:30
 

Blooming

Club Guabira

26/07 23:30
 

Tups

Hifk 3

27/07 00:00
 

Tp T

Fjk

27/07 00:00
 

Janpa

Tpv/2

27/07 00:30
 

Salreipas

Joki

27/07 01:15
 

Hoogee

Herto

26/07 16:45
 

Atm U21

Kedah U21

26/07 16:45
 

Felda United U21

Kuala Lumpur Fa U21

26/07 16:45
 

Uitm U21

Terengganu U21

26/07 16:50
 

Kelantan U21

Sabah U21

26/07 16:55
 

Selangor Pkns U21

Pulau Pinang U21