livescore - live soccer scores

Fixtures: 24 Jul 2018 Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

24/07 22:00
 

Astana

Midtjylland

25/07 00:00
 

CFR Cluj

Malmo

25/07 01:30
 

PAOK Saloniki

Basel

25/07 02:00
 

Dinamo Zagreb

Hapoel Beer Sheva

25/07 02:15
 

FK Shkendija 79

Sheriff

25/07 02:30
 

Crvena Zvezda

Suduva

25/07 03:00
 

Legia Warszawa

Spartak Trnava

25/07 06:30
 

Sport Huancayo

Caracas FC

25/07 08:45
 

Atletico Junior Barranquilla

Lanus

25/07 08:00
 

Atletico San Luis

Tigres UANL

25/07 08:00
 

Celaya

Pachuca

25/07 10:00
 

Morelia

Alebrijes De Oaxaca

25/07 10:00
 

Tampico Madero

Pumas UNAM

25/07 10:06
 

Mineros De Zacatecas

Leon

25/07 00:15
 

Denmark Womens U19

Netherlands Womens U19

25/07 00:15
 

Switzerland Womens U19

Norway Womens U19

25/07 00:15
 

France Womens U19

Spain Womens U19

25/07 00:15
 

Italy Womens U19

Germany Womens U19

24/07 23:00
 

Gefle IF U21

Brommapojkarna U21

24/07 23:00
 

Halmstads U21

Osters U21

24/07 23:00
 

Athletic Fc United

Hammarby U21

24/07 23:00
 

Helsingborg U21

Trelleborgs Ff U21

24/07 16:00
 

Persiba Bantul

PS Tni

24/07 17:00
 

FK Bezanija

Teleoptik

24/07 17:30
 

Oakleigh Cannons

Melbourne Victory

24/07 21:00
 

Amedspor

Wa Tlemcen

24/07 21:30
 

Kerala Blasters

Melbourne City

24/07 21:40
 

Al-Ahed

Trables Sports Club

24/07 22:00
 

Dila Gori

Sioni Bolnisi

24/07 22:35
 

Ahal

Al-Qadsia

24/07 23:00
 

Hnk Gorica

Hask Zagreb

24/07 23:00
 

FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac

Borac Cacak

24/07 23:00
 

Perugia

Fermana

24/07 23:00
 

Hapoel Ashkelon

Hapoel Rishon Letzion

24/07 23:00
 

Denizlispor

Istanbulspor

24/07 23:00
 

Maccabi Netanya

Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19

24/07 23:00
 

Korab Debar

Kf Trepca Mitrovice

24/07 23:30
 

AB Kobenhavn

BK Frem

25/07 00:00
 

Amiens

Tubize

25/07 00:00
 

Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

Zalaegerszegi TE

25/07 00:00
 

Lyon la Duchere

Andrezieux

25/07 00:05
 

Benevento

Teramo

25/07 00:30
 

Valencia

Lausanne Sports

25/07 00:30
 

Zfc Meuselwitz

RB Leipzig

25/07 00:30
 

Sv Schwechat

Team Wiener Linien

25/07 00:30
 

Asv Spratzern

Sv Donau

25/07 00:30
 

Budissa Bautzen

Erzgebirge Aue

25/07 00:30
 

Waf Brigittenau

Austria Vienna Ii

25/07 01:00
 

NEC Nijmegen

Kayserispor

25/07 01:00
 

PSV Eindhoven

Olympiakos Piraeus

25/07 01:00
 

De Graafschap

Groningen

25/07 01:00
 

Heracles Almelo

Volendam

25/07 01:00
 

Wuppertaler

Bayer Leverkusen

25/07 01:00
 

Eibar

Swansea City

25/07 01:00
 

Sporting West Harelbeke

Kortrijk

25/07 01:00
 

Wolfsberger AC

Udinese

25/07 01:00
 

Gimnastic Tarragona

Larne

25/07 01:00
 

SC/ESV Parndorf

Gersthofer SV

25/07 01:00
 

Seleccion Afe

Mons Calpe Sc

25/07 01:00
 

Cambuur Leeuwarden

Vitesse Arnhem Am

25/07 01:00
 

Sv Strass

Sv Lebring

25/07 01:30
 

Extremadura

CD El Palo

25/07 01:30
 

UD Marbella

Malaga

25/07 01:30
 

Sv Sodingen

Westfalia Herne

25/07 01:30
 

Baden

Yf Juventus Zurich

25/07 02:00
 

Gelders Veenendaalse VV

Den Bosch

25/07 02:00
 

Glenavon Lurgan

Harland Wolff Welders

25/07 02:00
 

Trento

Venezia

25/07 02:00
 

Tuoer De Cilliers

Unionistas De Salamanca

25/07 02:30
 

Southport FC

Accrington Stanley

25/07 02:30
 

Sheffield United

Inter Milan

25/07 02:30
 

Police Service Of Northern Ireland

Linfield FC

25/07 02:30
 

Barnsley

West Bromwich

25/07 02:30
 

AFC Fylde

Blackpool

25/07 02:30
 

Grimsby Town

Doncaster Rovers

25/07 02:30
 

Rochdale

Middlesbrough

25/07 02:30
 

Mansfield Town

Sheffield Wed.

25/07 02:30
 

Solihull Moors

Burton Albion

25/07 02:30
 

Eastleigh

Gillingham

25/07 02:30
 

Chesham United

Wycombe Wanderers

25/07 02:30
 

Chorley

Tranmere Rovers

25/07 02:30
 

Gainsborough Trinity

Peterborough United

25/07 02:30
 

Macclesfield Town

Wrexham

25/07 02:30
 

Llandudno

Prestatyn Town FC

25/07 02:30
 

Bangor City FC

Carrick Rangers

25/07 02:30
 

Willington

Spennymoor Town

25/07 02:30
 

Dergview

Institute

25/07 02:45
 

Charlton Athletic

Brighton

25/07 02:45
 

Ballyclare Comrades

Ballymena United

25/07 02:45
 

Colchester United

Millwall

25/07 02:45
 

Guiseley

Bolton Wanderers

25/07 02:45
 

Hull City

Newcastle United

25/07 02:45
 

Milton Keynes Dons

Ipswich

25/07 02:45
 

Oxford United

Leeds United

25/07 02:45
 

Stevenage Borough

Crystal Palace

25/07 02:45
 

Workington

Carlisle

25/07 02:45
 

Weston Super Mare

Cheltenham Town

25/07 02:45
 

Barrow

Lancaster City

25/07 02:45
 

Chester FC

Morecambe

25/07 02:45
 

Dorchester Town

Yeovil Town

25/07 02:45
 

Dover Athletic

Welling United

25/07 02:45
 

Eastbourne Borough

Burgess Hill Town

25/07 02:45
 

Ebbsfleet United

Cambridge United

25/07 02:45
 

Hyde Utd

Fc United Of Manchester

25/07 02:45
 

St Albans City

Leyton Orient

25/07 02:45
 

Boston United

Lincoln City

25/07 02:45
 

Barry Town Afc

Swansea Xi

25/07 02:45
 

Slough Town

Boreham Wood

25/07 02:45
 

Hemel Hempstead Town

Watford U23

25/07 02:45
 

Radcliffe Borough

Bury

25/07 02:45
 

South Park

Kingstonian

25/07 02:45
 

Whyteleafe

Merstham

25/07 02:45
 

Trafford

Altrincham

25/07 02:45
 

Stalybridge Celtic

Curzon Ashton

25/07 02:45
 

Sevenoaks Town

Maidstone United

25/07 02:45
 

Chatham Town

Gillingham

25/07 02:45
 

Stafford Rangers

Port Vale Xi

25/07 09:00
 

Colorado Rapids

Boca Juniors

25/07 05:00
 

Costa Rica U21

Honduras U21

25/07 08:00
 

Colombia U20

Trinidad Tobago U20

25/07 05:00
 

Trinidad Tobago Womens

Haiti (w)

25/07 08:00
 

Nicaragua (w)

Mexico Womens

24/07 17:00
 

Baumit Jablonec U21

Slovan Liberec U21

24/07 19:00
 

Vysocina Jihlava U21

Banik Ostrava U21

25/07 02:45
 

Elgin City

Alloa Athletic

25/07 02:45
 

St. Johnstone

Falkirk

25/07 02:45
 

Hearts

Cowdenbeath

25/07 02:45
 

Inverness C.T.

Raith Rovers

25/07 02:45
 

Ayr Utd

Stenhousemuir

25/07 02:45
 

Albion Rovers

Partick Thistle

25/07 02:45
 

Airdrie United

Annan Athletic

25/07 02:45
 

Berwick Rangers

Hamilton

25/07 02:45
 

Motherwell

Queen of the South

25/07 02:45
 

Stranraer

Clyde

25/07 02:45
 

Queens Park

St. Mirren

25/07 02:45
 

Spartans

Kilmarnock

24/07 19:00
 

Nec Nijmegen Am

Rkc Waalwijk Reserve

24/07 16:00
 

Iiikeruleti Tue

Egri FC

24/07 21:00
 

Ufa 2

Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk

24/07 23:00
 

Dolgiye Prudy

Chertanovo Moscow 2

24/07 22:30
 

Fk Orsha

Vitebsk

24/07 22:00
 

Sogdiana Jizak

Lokomotiv Tashkent

24/07 23:00
 

Neftchi Fargona

Qizilqum Zarafshon

25/07 00:00
 

Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

Navbahor Namangan

25/07 04:10
 

Atletico Rafaela

Defensores de Belgrano

25/07 00:30
 

Sturm Graz/stattegg Womens

Luv Graz Womens

24/07 22:15
 

Uor Dagestan

Dynamo Legion Makhachkala

25/07 01:30
 

Koninklijke Hfc

Az Alkmaar 2

24/07 16:00
 

Namibia U17

Botswana U17

24/07 16:00
 

Mauritius U17

Seychelles U17

24/07 19:00
 

Lesotho U17

Mozambique U17

24/07 19:00
 

South Africa U17

Zambia U17

25/07 00:00
 

Racing de Santander

Cd Vitoria Spa

25/07 02:00
 

Ibv Vestmannaeyjar (w)

Hafnarfjordur (w)

25/07 03:15
 

Grindavik Womens

Breidablik (w)

25/07 03:15
 

Kr Reykjavik Womens

Umf Selfoss (w)

25/07 00:45
 

Tallinna Jk Piraaja

Helios B

24/07 21:00
 

Desna Chernihiv U21

Shakhtar Donetsk U21

24/07 19:35
 

Sichuan Jiuniu

Dalian Yifang

25/07 02:00
 

Barcelona Rj U20

Friburguense Rj U20

25/07 06:15
 

Goias

Coritiba (PR)

25/07 06:15
 

Brasil De Pelotas Rs

Boa Esporte Clube

25/07 06:15
 

Figueirense (SC)

Vila Nova (GO)

25/07 06:15
 

Londrina (PR)

Oeste Sp

25/07 07:30
 

CRB (AL)

Criciuma

25/07 07:30
 

Paysandu (PA)

Guarani

25/07 07:30
 

Ponte Preta

Juventude Rs

25/07 08:30
 

Fortaleza

Avai

25/07 08:30
 

Sao Bento

Sampaio Correa (MA)

25/07 07:00
 

Atletico Huila

Dep.Independiente Medellin

25/07 02:15
 

Dep. San Martin

Sport Rosario

25/07 09:00
 

Universitario de Deportes

Em Deportivo Binacional

25/07 03:00
 

Aurora

Royal Pari

24/07 23:30
 

Bohumin

Lokomotiva Petrovice

24/07 23:30
 

Vakp

Saaksjarven Loiske

25/07 00:00
 

Peka

Virky

24/07 20:00
 

Liverpool Montevideo Reserve

Ca Cerro Reserve

25/07 02:00
 

Nacional De Montevideo Reserves

Torque Reserves

25/07 00:30
 

Asko Wolfnitz

Sk Maria Saal