livescore - live soccer scores

Fixtures: 23 Jul 2018 Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

24/07 02:45
 

Preston North End

Burnley

23/07 23:30
 

England U19

France U19

23/07 23:30
 

Ukraine U19

Turkey U19

23/07 19:30
 

Perth Glory

Chelsea

23/07 20:00
 

Uganda Womens

Tanzania Womens

23/07 21:00
 

Js Saoura

Balkan Balkanabat

23/07 21:30
 

Istanbul Basaksehir

Eibar

23/07 22:30
 

Hapoel Bnei Lod

Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

23/07 22:30
 

Rwanda Womens

Ethiopia Womens

23/07 23:30
 

Novi Pazar

Bokelj Kotor

23/07 23:40
 

Vlazrimi Kicevo

Makedonija Gjorce Petrov

24/07 00:00
 

Trabzonspor

Al Duhail Sc

24/07 00:00
 

Viborg

Kjellerup IF

24/07 00:00
 

Omonia Nicosia

Hapoel Tel Aviv

24/07 00:00
 

Villarreal B

Porto B

24/07 00:00
 

Varteks Varazdin

NK Lucko

24/07 00:15
 

Floriana

Tarxien Rainbows

24/07 00:30
 

Sc Rohrendorf

Sc Weissenkirchen

24/07 01:00
 

Ejido

Al Shabab Ksa

24/07 02:15
 

Mosta

Senglea Athletic

24/07 02:30
 

Gent

Strasbourg

24/07 02:45
 

Inverurie Loco Works

Aberdeen

24/07 02:45
 

Leatherhead

Hampton & Richmond

24/07 08:15
 

Treze Campina Grande PB

Imperatriz Ma

24/07 05:00
 

Venezuela U21

Haiti U21

24/07 08:00
 

Mexico U21

El Salvador U21

24/07 05:00
 

Costa Rica (w)

Venezuela Womens

24/07 08:00
 

Colombia Womens

Jamaica (w)

23/07 17:00
 

Bohemians 1905 U21

Viktoria Plzen U21

23/07 17:00
 

Mfk Karvina U21

Fotbal Trinec U21

23/07 17:00
 

Synot Slovacko U21

Zlin U21

23/07 19:00
 

Sigma Olomouc U21

Brno U21

23/07 21:00
 

Hradec Kralove U21

Ceske Budejovice U21

24/07 01:00
 

Hobro I.K.

Kobenhavn

24/07 00:00
 

Banik Ostrava

Baumit Jablonec

24/07 02:45
 

Cork City

Derry City

24/07 01:00
 

IFK Norrkoping

Elfsborg

24/07 01:00
 

Hammarby

Dalkurd Ff

24/07 00:00
 

Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Piast Gliwice

24/07 00:00
 

Vigvam Smolevichy

Torpedo Zhodino

24/07 07:00
 

Internacional RS

Ceara

24/07 01:00
 

KFUM Oslo

Valerenga B

24/07 01:00
 

KFUM Oslo

Valerenga B

23/07 22:00
 

AGMK

Buxoro

23/07 23:00
 

Pakhtakor Tashkent

Metallurg Bekobod

24/07 00:00
 

Nasaf Qarshi

Kokand 1912

24/07 08:10
 

Godoy Cruz

Defensores Unidos

23/07 16:30
 

Persela Lamongan

Madura United

23/07 20:35
 

PSMS Medan

PSM Makassar

24/07 06:00
 

Veracruz Womens

Tijuana Womens

24/07 09:00
 

Club America Womens

Toluca Womens

24/07 10:00
 

Santos Laguna Womens

Monarcas Morelia Womens

23/07 16:30
 

Kingston City U20

Northcote City U20

23/07 16:00
 

Malawi U17

Zimbabwe U17

23/07 19:00
 

Angola U17

Swaziland U17

23/07 22:00
 

Spartak Moscow II

Avangard

24/07 01:30
 

Vereya

Septemvri Simitli

24/07 03:15
 

Grindavik

Keflavik

23/07 23:00
 

Spartak Subotica

Macva Sabac

23/07 23:00
 

Gaz Metan Medias

Concordia Chiajna

24/07 02:45
 

Universitatea Craiova

Politehnica Iasi

24/07 01:15
 

Usc Eugendorf

Sv Seekirchen

24/07 00:00
 

Chernomorets Odessa

Olimpic Donetsk

23/07 18:30
 

Kingston City

Northcote City

23/07 18:00
 

Hanoi 2

Cong An Nhan Dan

23/07 22:00
 

Baderan Tehran

Mes Rafsanjan

23/07 21:00
 

Pknp

Johor

23/07 21:00
 

Terengganu

Kelantan FA

24/07 02:00
 

Nova Cidade U20

Queimados U20

24/07 07:00
 

Atletico Clube Goianiense

CSA Alagoas AL

24/07 04:50
 

Independiente Fbc

Nacional Asuncion

24/07 07:00
 

Tigres UANL

Cortulua

24/07 09:00
 

Deportes Quindio

Cucuta

24/07 01:30
 

Hay Al Arab

Al Hilal Omdurman

24/07 08:15
 

Univ. Catolica

Guayaquil City

24/07 03:00
 

Jorge Wilstermann

Blooming

24/07 02:00
 

Valur Reykjavik U19

Afturelding Hviti U19

24/07 02:00
 

Ibv Kfs Kfr U19

Grotta Kria U19

24/07 04:00
 

Haukar U19

Fjolnir U19

24/07 05:00
 

Throttur Reykjavik U19

Hk Kopavogur U19

23/07 20:00
 

Deportivo Capiata Reserves

Libertad Asuncion Reserves

23/07 20:00
 

Independiente Fbc Reserves

Nacional Asuncion Reserve

23/07 16:15
 

Sarawak U21

Negeri Sembilan Naza U21

23/07 16:15
 

Sabah U21

Selangor U21

23/07 16:45
 

Misc Mifa U21

Pahang U21

23/07 16:45
 

Kedah U21

Perlis U21

23/07 16:45
 

Kuala Lumpur Fa U21

Uitm U21

23/07 16:45
 

Johor Darul Takzim Iii

Atm U21

23/07 16:45
 

Terengganu U21

Selangor Pkns U21

23/07 16:50
 

Pdrm U21

Pulau Pinang U21