livescore - live soccer scores

Fixtures: 20 Jul 2018 Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

21/07 09:00
 

Manchester City

Borussia Dortmund

20/07 23:30
 

Ukraine U19

England U19

21/07 01:30
 

Turkey U19

France U19

21/07 01:00
 

Aalborg BK

Midtjylland

21/07 00:30
 

Dukla Praha

Viktoria Plzen

21/07 02:45
 

Bohemians

Bray Wanderers

21/07 02:45
 

St. Patrick's

Limerick FC

21/07 02:45
 

Waterford United

Shamrock Rovers

21/07 00:00
 

Miedz Legnica

Pogon Szczecin

21/07 02:30
 

Jagiellonia Bialystok

Lechia Gdansk

21/07 08:00
 

Universidad de Concepcion

Palestino

20/07 22:30
 

Vigvam Smolevichy

Torpedo Zhodino

20/07 22:30
 

Luch Minsk

Dinamo Brest

20/07 23:45
 

Neman Grodno

Slutsksakhar Slutsk

21/07 01:45
 

BATE Borisov

Torpedo Minsk

21/07 00:00
 

Kiffen

Musa

21/07 08:00
 

Veracruz

Pumas UNAM

21/07 10:00
 

Atlas

Queretaro

20/07 18:00
 

Cần Thơ

Sài Gòn FC

20/07 18:00
 

Sông Lam Nghệ An

Hoàng Anh Gia Lai

20/07 18:00
 

Nam Dinh FC

Quảng Nam

20/07 18:00
 

Khanh Hoa

Hải Phòng

20/07 18:00
 

Thanh Hóa

Hà Nội FC

20/07 18:00
 

Tp Ho Chi Minh

Than Quảng Ninh

20/07 18:00
 

Bình Định

Hanoi 2

21/07 02:45
 

Cabinteely

Cobh Ramblers

21/07 02:45
 

Drogheda United

Athlone

21/07 02:45
 

UC Dublin UCD

Galway United

21/07 03:00
 

Finn Harps

Shelbourne

21/07 00:00
 

Staiceles Bebri

Balvu Vilki

20/07 17:00
 

Tarlan Shymkent

Ekibastuzets

20/07 21:30
 

Clermont Foot

Orleans US 45

20/07 22:00
 

Sportfreunde Lotte

Heracles Almelo

20/07 22:00
 

Helsingborg IF

Fremad Amager

20/07 22:00
 

Cheltenham Town

Birmingham

20/07 22:00
 

Port Vale

Blackpool

20/07 22:30
 

1. Magdeburg

Swansea City

20/07 23:00
 

Ajaccio GFCO

Nimes

20/07 23:00
 

Superfund Pasching

Austria Wien Youth

20/07 23:00
 

Orgryte

Karlstad BK

20/07 23:00
 

Reading

Rubin Kazan

20/07 23:00
 

SSV Jahn Regensburg

Fsv Zwickau

20/07 23:00
 

Trabzonspor

Spartak Moscow

21/07 00:00
 

Montpellier

Rodez Aveyron

21/07 00:00
 

Osters IF

Jonkopings Sodra IF

21/07 00:00
 

Besiktas

Krasnodar

21/07 00:00
 

US Boulogne

Cercle Brugge

21/07 00:00
 

Greuther Furth

Liefering

21/07 00:00
 

Strasbourg

Nancy

21/07 00:00
 

Eibar

Real Sociedad

21/07 00:00
 

Werder Bremen

Koln

21/07 00:00
 

Anderlecht

Stade Rennais

21/07 00:30
 

Caen

Le Havre

21/07 00:30
 

Munchen 1860

SV Sandhausen

21/07 00:30
 

Auxerre

ES Troyes AC

21/07 01:00
 

PSV Eindhoven

Roda JC Kerkrade

21/07 01:00
 

Sc Verl

Arminia Bielefeld

21/07 01:00
 

Cambuur Leeuwarden

De Graafschap

21/07 01:00
 

Getafe

Ad Union Adarve

21/07 01:00
 

AS Roma

Avellino

21/07 01:00
 

Go Ahead Eagles

SBV Excelsior

21/07 01:30
 

Varteks Varazdin

Dinamo Zagreb

21/07 01:30
 

Volendam

Almere City FC

21/07 01:30
 

Westerlo

Anderlecht

21/07 02:00
 

Valenciennes

Quevilly

21/07 02:00
 

Levante

Bournemouth

21/07 02:00
 

Doncaster Rovers

Birmingham

21/07 02:00
 

Torquay United

Cardiff City

21/07 02:30
 

Aberdeen

West Bromwich

21/07 02:45
 

Burnley

Macclesfield Town

21/07 03:00
 

Porto

Lille

21/07 03:00
 

Everton

Lille

21/07 06:00
 

Panionios

Hapoel Tel Aviv

21/07 04:10
 

Olimpo

Aldosivi

21/07 08:10
 

Independiente

Central Ballester

20/07 19:30
 

ps tni

Pusamania Borneo

21/07 10:00
 

Utah Royals Womens

North Carolina Womens

21/07 03:15
 

Ia Akranes (w)

Haukar Womens

21/07 08:30
 

Liga de Loja

Olmedo Riobamba

20/07 23:45
 

Garbarnia Krakow

Stal Mielec

21/07 01:30
 

Chrobry Glogow

LKS Lodz

21/07 02:00
 

Chojniczanka Chojnice

Sandecja

21/07 00:00
 

KS Energetyk ROW

Stal Stalowa Wola

20/07 23:00
 

Usti nad Labem

Fk Banik Sokolov

21/07 01:00
 

SC Znojmo

Sk Slovan Varnsdorf

20/07 23:30
 

Vitosha Bistritsa

Dunav Ruse

21/07 01:45
 

Cherno More Varna

Botev Vratsa

20/07 22:00
 

Vikingur Olafsvik

Ir Reykjavik

21/07 03:15
 

Throttur

Umf Njardvik

21/07 03:15
 

Fylkir (w)

Umf Afturelding (w)

21/07 00:00
 

NK Aluminij

NK Publikum Celje

21/07 02:00
 

CFR Cluj

Botosani

21/07 01:00
 

Nykopings BIS

Assyriska FF

21/07 00:30
 

Flora Tallinn

Viljandi Jk Tulevik

21/07 02:00
 

Lausanne Sports

Kriens

20/07 18:15
 

Pascoe Vale Sc

Avondale Heights

20/07 18:30
 

Oakleigh Cannons

Port Melbourne Sharks

20/07 18:30
 

Brisbane Knights

Acacia Ridge

20/07 18:00
 

Incheon Korail

Busan Transportation

20/07 21:00
 

Terengganu

Kelantan FA

21/07 06:15
 

Criciuma

Londrina (PR)

21/07 07:30
 

Sampaio Correa (MA)

Goias

21/07 08:30
 

CSA Alagoas AL

Fortaleza

21/07 08:30
 

Alianza Petrolera

La Equidad

21/07 09:00
 

Sport Boys Warnes

Utc Cajamarca

20/07 23:00
 

Nigeria U20

Mauritania U20

20/07 23:00
 

Benin U20

Ghana U20

20/07 23:00
 

Gabon U20

Burkina Faso U20

20/07 23:00
 

Burundi U20

Zambia U20

20/07 23:00
 

Mali U20

Cameroon U20

20/07 23:00
 

Malawi U20

South Africa U20

20/07 23:00
 

Senegal U20

Congo U20

21/07 11:00
 

Phoenix Rising

Seattle Sounders 2

21/07 08:00
 

Oriente Petrolero

Aurora