livescore - live soccer scores

Fixtures: 19 Jul 2018 Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

19/07 21:00
 

Tobol Kostanai

Samtredia

19/07 21:00
 

Kairat Almaty

Ue Engordany

19/07 23:00
 

Irtysh Pavlodar

Trakai

19/07 23:00
 

Gandzasar Kapan

Lech Poznan

19/07 23:00
 

Viitorul Constanta

Racing Union

19/07 23:00
 

Dinamo Minsk

Derry City

19/07 23:00
 

KF Laci

Anorthosis Famagusta FC

19/07 23:00
 

Viitorul Constanta

Racing Union Luxemburg

20/07 00:00
 

Nomme JK Kalju

Stjarnan

20/07 00:00
 

Slavia Sofia

Ilves Tampere

20/07 00:00
 

Molde

Glenavon Lurgan

20/07 00:00
 

Gzira United

Radnicki Nis

20/07 00:00
 

Molde

Glenavon

20/07 00:30
 

Caramba/dinamo Riga

CSKA Sofia

20/07 00:30
 

Slovan Bratislava

Milsami

20/07 01:00
 

Olimpia Balti

Gornik Zabrze

20/07 01:00
 

Dinamo Tbilisi

DAC Dunajska Streda

20/07 01:00
 

FK Inter Baku

Balzan

20/07 01:00
 

Maccabi Tel Aviv

Ferencvarosi TC

20/07 01:00
 

Hacken

Liepajas Metalurgs

20/07 01:00
 

AIK Solna

Shamrock Rovers

20/07 01:00
 

Vardar Skopje

Pyunik

20/07 01:00
 

Apollon Limassol FC

Stumbras

20/07 01:00
 

Shakhter Soligorsk

Connahs Quay Nomads

20/07 01:00
 

Sarpsborg 08 FF

IBV Vestmannaeyjar

20/07 01:00
 

FK Zalgiris Vilnius

Ki Klaksvik

20/07 01:00
 

Kf Prishtina

Fola Esch

20/07 01:00
 

Kesla

Balzan

20/07 01:00
 

Apollon Limassol FC

Stumbras Kaunas

20/07 01:30
 

Progres Niedercorn

Gilan Gabala

20/07 01:30
 

Nordsjaelland

Cliftonville

20/07 01:45
 

Beitar Jerusalem

Chikhura Sachkhere

20/07 02:00
 

Kobenhavn

KuPS

20/07 02:00
 

Luftetari Gjirokaster

FK Ventspils

20/07 02:15
 

NK Maribor

Partizani Tirana

20/07 02:15
 

FK Sarajevo

Banants

20/07 02:30
 

Trencin

FK Buducnost Podgorica

20/07 02:30
 

Partizan Belgrade

Rudar Pljevlja

20/07 02:30
 

Mladost 069 Podgorica

B36 Torshavn

20/07 02:30
 

Ofk Titograd

B36 Torshavn

20/07 02:45
 

Coleraine

Spartak Subotica

20/07 02:45
 

NSI Runavik

Hibernian

20/07 02:45
 

ZNK Osijek

Cs Petrocub

20/07 02:45
 

Dundalk

Levadia Tallinn

20/07 02:45
 

Tre Fiori

NK Rudar Velenje

20/07 02:45
 

ZNK Osijek

Petrocub Hincesti

20/07 03:00
 

Domzale

NK Siroki Brijeg

20/07 03:00
 

Ujpesti TE

Neftci Baku

20/07 03:00
 

Ujpesti TE

Neftchi Baku

20/07 03:15
 

Hafnarfjordur FH

Lahti

20/07 06:30
 

Deportivo Cuenca

Jorge Wilstermann

20/07 08:45
 

Rampla Juniors

Santa Fe

19/07 23:30
 

Finland U19

Norway U19

20/07 01:30
 

Portugal U19

Italy U19

19/07 14:30
 

Hapoel Bnei Lod

Sektzia Nes Tziona

19/07 20:00
 

Kenya Womens

Uganda Womens

19/07 21:00
 

Wolves

Ajax Amsterdam

19/07 21:00
 

Heidenheimer

Krylya Sovetov Samara

19/07 22:00
 

Bekescsaba

UTA Arad

19/07 22:00
 

Alanyaspor

Yeni Malatyaspor

19/07 22:00
 

Latvia U19

Iceland U18

19/07 22:15
 

Rwanda Womens

Tanzania Womens

19/07 22:30
 

Sepahan

Bechem United

19/07 23:00
 

Fv Ravensburg

Freiburg

19/07 23:00
 

Telstar

Dordrecht 90

19/07 23:30
 

Sc Wolves

Tuwe

20/07 00:00
 

Feirense

Rio Ave

20/07 00:00
 

SD Amorebieta

Athletic Bilbao

20/07 00:00
 

MSV Duisburg

Al-Sadd

20/07 00:00
 

Fortuna Sittard

Antalyaspor

20/07 00:00
 

Bsg Wismut Gera

Zfc Meuselwitz

20/07 00:00
 

Hutnik Krakow

Kmita Zabierzow

20/07 00:00
 

FK Rostov

Hajduk Split

20/07 00:00
 

Victoria 1918 Jaworzno

Lgks 38 Podlesianka

20/07 00:10
 

Wolfsburg

Norwich

20/07 00:30
 

Northampton Town

Hull City U23

20/07 00:30
 

Holstein Kiel

Dinamo Moscow

20/07 01:00
 

Oudenaarde

Peruwelz

20/07 01:00
 

Pacos Ferreira

Moreirense

20/07 01:00
 

Kottingbrunn

Andelsbuch

20/07 01:00
 

Ask Voitsberg Ii

Lankowitz

20/07 01:30
 

UE Olot

Espanyol

20/07 01:30
 

KFCO wilrijk

Kortrijk

20/07 01:30
 

SpVgg Erkenschwick

Hordel

20/07 01:30
 

SC Kalsdorf

Sv Lebring

20/07 02:00
 

York City

Leeds United

20/07 02:00
 

Weymouth

Exeter City

20/07 02:00
 

Cultural Leonesa

Cd Covadonga

20/07 02:15
 

Sheriff Yc

Portmarnock

20/07 02:30
 

Dungannon Swifts

Larne

20/07 02:30
 

Matlock Town

Derby County U23

20/07 02:45
 

Blackburn Rovers

Liverpool

20/07 02:45
 

Walsall

Ajax Amsterdam

20/07 02:45
 

Eastbourne Borough

Eastbourne Town

20/07 10:00
 

Manchester United

Club America

20/07 06:30
 

Chapecoense

Bahia

20/07 06:30
 

Cruzeiro

America Mineiro

20/07 07:00
 

Santos

Palmeiras

20/07 07:00
 

Vasco da Gama

Fluminense

20/07 08:00
 

Atletico Paranaense

Internacional RS

19/07 22:00
 

Volga Ulyanovsk

Syzran-2003

19/07 22:00
 

Volga Ulyanovsk

Syzran-2003

19/07 23:00
 

Buxoro

Neftchi Fargona

19/07 23:00
 

Metallurg Bekobod

Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

19/07 23:00
 

Metallurg Bekobod

Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

20/07 00:00
 

Navbahor Namangan

Sogdiana Jizak

20/07 00:00
 

Kolding IF

Thisted

20/07 03:00
 

Ub Lebrijana

Real Betis B

20/07 09:30
 

Suva

Rewa

20/07 11:30
 

Nadi

Dreketi

20/07 03:15
 

Keflavik Womens

Ir Reykjavik Womens

20/07 03:15
 

Fjolnir Womens

Trottur Reykjavik Womens

19/07 14:00
 

Namibia U17

Seychelles U17

19/07 16:30
 

Zambia U17

Mozambique U17

19/07 16:30
 

Zambia U17

Mozambique U17

19/07 19:30
 

Mauritius U17

Botswana U17

19/07 19:30
 

Mauritius U17

Botswana U17

20/07 02:00
 

Thor Akureyri

Haukar

20/07 03:15
 

UMF Selfoss

Fram Reykjavik

20/07 03:15
 

Leiknir Reykjavik

IA Akranes

20/07 01:00
 

Atvidabergs FF

Grebbestads If

20/07 00:00
 

Keila Jk

Tartu Jk Welco

20/07 00:30
 

Viimsi Igiliikur

Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve Ii

20/07 00:30
 

Maarjamae Igiliikur

Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve Ii

19/07 19:30
 

Beijing Beikong

Dalian Chaoyue

19/07 16:15
 

Misc Mifa

Kuantan FA

19/07 21:00
 

Misc Mifa

Ukm

19/07 21:00
 

AL-Sareeh

Al Hussein Irbid

20/07 03:00
 

Santos Youth

Figueirense Sc Youth

20/07 07:00
 

Libertad Asuncion

Sportivo Luqueno

20/07 01:00
 

Khartoum Al Watani

Ahli Marawi

19/07 16:15
 

Sarawak U21

Perak U21

19/07 16:20
 

Sabah U21

Melaka U21

19/07 16:45
 

Misc Mifa U21

Kedah U21

19/07 16:50
 

Selangor Pkns U21

Kuala Lumpur Fa U21

19/07 16:50
 

Atm U21

Kelantan U21

19/07 16:50
 

Pdrm U21

Terengganu U21

19/07 16:50
 

Selangor United U21

Selangor U21

19/07 16:50
 

Uitm U21

Pknp U21