livescore - live soccer scores

Fixtures: 16 Jul 2018 Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

16/07 20:00
 

Norway U19

Portugal U19

17/07 01:00
 

Finland U19

Italy U19

17/07 00:00
 

Kobenhavn

Horsens

17/07 02:15
 

Randers

Brondby

17/07 01:00
 

Elfsborg

Hammarby

17/07 01:45
 

Dinamo Brest

Shakhter Soligorsk

16/07 23:30
 

Honka Akatemia

Jazz Pori

16/07 17:00
 

Kyoto Purple Sanga

Mito Hollyhock

16/07 18:00
 

Roasso Kumamoto

Machida Zelvia

16/07 18:00
 

Okayama

Matsumoto Yamaga FC

17/07 07:00
 

Vasco da Gama

Bahia

17/07 07:00
 

Cruzeiro

Atletico Paranaense

16/07 20:00
 

Baykonur

Maktaaral

16/07 21:00
 

Kairat Academy

Bolat Temirtau

16/07 14:00
 

Aizawl

Ramhlun North

16/07 16:00
 

UTA Arad

Szegedi Ak

16/07 17:00
 

Malaga

Nottingham Forest

16/07 20:30
 

PAOK Saloniki

De Graafschap

16/07 22:00
 

Union Touarga Sport Rabat

Esteghlal Tehran

16/07 22:00
 

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

Anzhi

16/07 22:30
 

Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

16/07 22:30
 

Hapoel Natzrat Illit

Hapoel Kfar Saba

16/07 23:00
 

Arsenal Tula

Utrecht

16/07 23:30
 

Spartak Moscow

NK Rudar Velenje

16/07 23:30
 

Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Gawin Sleza Wroclaw

17/07 00:00
 

Spartak Subotica Womens

Znk Osijek Womens

17/07 00:30
 

Halmstads

Crystal Palace

17/07 00:30
 

Puch

Sv Strassgang

17/07 00:45
 

Asko Gmund

Sv Seeboden

17/07 01:00
 

Eintr Braunschweig Am

Germania Halberstadt

17/07 01:15
 

Avenir Sportif Beziers

Sete FC

17/07 01:30
 

Kitzbuhel

Zell Am See

17/07 02:00
 

Tavistock Afc

Cardiff City

17/07 02:00
 

Sv Eltendorf

Sv Gussing

17/07 02:30
 

Merthyr Town

Carmarthen

17/07 02:45
 

Aveley

Billericay Town

17/07 02:45
 

Biggleswade Town

St Albans City

17/07 07:00
 

Ferroviario CE

Sao Jose Pa

17/07 03:00
 

Agropecuario De Carlos Casares

Club Lujan

17/07 08:20
 

San Lorenzo

Racing De Cordoba

17/07 03:30
 

General Velasquez

Independiente De Cauquenes

16/07 16:30
 

Pusamania Borneo

Barito Putera

16/07 19:30
 

Persib Bandung

Persela Lamongan

17/07 05:00
 

Monarcas Morelia Womens

Atlas Womens

17/07 08:00
 

Chivas Guadalajara Womens

Aguilas De Leon Womens

17/07 09:00
 

Tigres Womens

Queretaro Womens

17/07 10:00
 

Tijuana Womens

Unam Pumas Womens

17/07 01:00
 

Hamrarnir Womens

Haukar Womens

17/07 03:15
 

Fylkir

KR Reykjavik

17/07 03:15
 

Breidablik

Fjolnir

17/07 00:00
 

Jk Welco Elekter

Flora Tallinn Iii

17/07 00:30
 

Teleios

Kohtla Nomme

16/07 18:00
 

Chungbuk Sportstoto womens

Seoul Amazones womens

16/07 18:00
 

Hwacheon Kspo Womens

Busan Sangmu womens

16/07 18:00
 

Hyundai Steel Redangels womens

Gyeongju Womens

16/07 18:00
 

Suwon Fcm womens

Changnyeong Womens

16/07 19:00
 

Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma

Anyang

16/07 19:00
 

Seoul E Land

Ansan Greeners

16/07 13:00
 

Nara Club

Sony Sendai

16/07 21:45
 

Al-Hudod

Al Bahri

17/07 08:15
 

Tecnico Universitario

Guayaquil City

17/07 04:00
 

Keflavik Njardvik U19

Selfoss Hamar Aegir Arborg U19

16/07 15:00
 

Tokyo U18

Kashiwa Reysol U18