livescore - live soccer scores

Fixtures: 09 Jul 2018 Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

09/07 17:00
 

Indonesia womens

Philippines womens

09/07 20:00
 

Vietnam womens

Myanmar womens

09/07 15:30
 

Orenburg 2

SKA Rostov

09/07 16:00
 

Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Minyor Pernik

09/07 19:00
 

Odense BK

Hvidovre IF

09/07 20:30
 

Chayka K Sr

Spartak Nalchik

09/07 21:15
 

Krasnodar

Al Ahly

09/07 22:00
 

Lviv

Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv

09/07 22:00
 

Desna Chernihiv

Metalist Kharkiv

09/07 23:00
 

Dynamo Kyiv

Botosani

09/07 23:00
 

Krasnodar II

Saturn

09/07 23:00
 

Hapoel Haifa

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

09/07 23:30
 

Sepsi

Slovan Liberec

10/07 00:00
 

Austria Wien

Arsenal Tula

10/07 00:00
 

Shakhtar Donetsk

Vitesse Arnhem

10/07 00:00
 

Zurich

Bochum

10/07 00:00
 

Asteras Tripolis

Bytovia Bytow

10/07 00:00
 

Bordeaux

Mc Alger

10/07 00:00
 

Uerdingen

Marila Pribram

10/07 00:00
 

Cukaricki

Zorya

10/07 01:00
 

Hallwang

Oberhofen

10/07 01:10
 

Unterfohring

Sv Mering

10/07 01:15
 

PAOK Saloniki

Steaua Bucuresti

10/07 01:30
 

Goes

ADO Den Haag

10/07 02:15
 

Portmarnock

Oxford United

10/07 02:30
 

Cove Rangers

Falkirk

10/07 02:30
 

Hampton & Richmond

Harrow Borough

10/07 02:30
 

Union Sunchales

Beltran

10/07 02:35
 

Cwmbran

Carmarthen

10/07 02:45
 

Arbroath

Dunfermline

10/07 02:45
 

Folkestone

Maidstone United

10/07 02:45
 

Hythe Town

Dover Athletic

10/07 02:45
 

St Neots Town

Milton Keynes Dons

10/07 03:00
 

Union Santa Fe

Club Defensores Del Oeste

10/07 07:00
 

Caldas

Deportivo Cali

10/07 07:30
 

Plaza Amador

Santos De Guapiles

10/07 09:00
 

Deportivo Pereira

Deportes Quindio

10/07 10:15
 

San Francisco

Universitario de Deportes

10/07 01:00
 

Stromsgodset

Kristiansund BK

09/07 23:30
 

SJK Seinajoki

RoPS Rovaniemi

10/07 01:00
 

Hammarby

Ostersunds

10/07 01:45
 

Dnepr Mogilev

Isloch Minsk

09/07 16:30
 

Laos U19

Philippines U19

09/07 20:00
 

Vietnam U19

Singapore U19

09/07 20:00
 

Indonesia U19

Thailand U19

10/07 00:00
 

Stabaek B

Honefoss

10/07 01:00
 

Nybergsund IL Trysil

Odd Grenland B

09/07 22:00
 

Preilu

Staiceles Bebri

09/07 22:00
 

Kokand 1912

Lokomotiv Tashkent

09/07 23:00
 

Sogdiana Jizak

Metallurg Bekobod

10/07 00:00
 

Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

Qizilqum Zarafshon

10/07 03:15
 

Fylkir

Vikingur Reykjavik

09/07 23:30
 

Jaro

HIFK

10/07 01:20
 

IK Oddevold

Tvaakers IF

10/07 00:00
 

Tartu Jk Welco

Tartu FS Santos

10/07 00:00
 

Voru Jk

Flora Tallinn Iii

09/07 18:00
 

Hyundai Steel Redangels womens

Hwacheon Kspo Womens

09/07 18:00
 

Chungbuk Sportstoto womens

Suwon Fcm womens

09/07 18:00
 

Busan Sangmu womens

Changnyeong Womens

09/07 18:00
 

Seoul Amazones womens

Gyeongju Womens

09/07 18:30
 

Daejeon Citizen

Suwon

09/07 19:00
 

Gwangju

Busan I'Park

09/07 21:45
 

Al-Hudod

Al Kahrabaa

09/07 21:45
 

Al Bahri

Al Diwaniya

09/07 21:45
 

Al Quwa Al Jawiya

Al Hussein Irbid

09/07 21:45
 

Naft Alwasat

Al-Naft

09/07 21:45
 

Baghdad

Al Zawraa

09/07 21:45
 

Naft Misan

Al Minaa

09/07 21:45
 

Zakho

Karbalaa

09/07 21:45
 

Al-Hudod

Al Kahrabaa

10/07 05:00
 

Guarani

Coritiba (PR)

10/07 07:30
 

Figueirense (SC)

Oeste Sp

10/07 07:00
 

Harrisburg Islanders

Richmond Kickers

10/07 08:15
 

Sociedad Deportiva Aucas

Independiente Jose Teran

10/07 03:00
 

Fh Hafnarfjordur U19

Afturelding Hviti U19