livescore - live soccer scores

Fixtures: 05 Jul 2018 Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

06/07 01:30
 

Ludogorets Razgrad

Slavia Sofia

06/07 00:00
 

St Joseph's (GIB)

B36 Torshavn

06/07 00:30
 

Trakai

Newi Cefn Druids

06/07 01:00
 

Gzira United

UE Sant Julia

06/07 01:00
 

Kf Prishtina

College Europa

06/07 01:30
 

Bala Town

Tre Fiori

06/07 02:00
 

Ki Klaksvik

Birkirkara FC

06/07 02:45
 

Folgore/falciano

Ue Engordany

05/07 17:00
 

Vietnam womens

Singapore Womens

05/07 20:00
 

Indonesia womens

Myanmar womens

05/07 16:00
 

Thailand U16

India U16

05/07 17:05
 

GKS Katowice

Gornik Zabrze

05/07 19:00
 

Spartak Tambov

Veles

05/07 19:35
 

China U17

North Korea U17

05/07 20:00
 

Schalke 04

Southampton

05/07 20:45
 

Malaysia

Fiji

05/07 21:00
 

Avangard

Fakel Voronezh

05/07 21:00
 

Sandecja

Ahrobiznes Tsk Romny

05/07 22:00
 

Dynamo Kyiv

Tianjin Quanjian

05/07 22:00
 

Ufa

Uerdingen

05/07 22:00
 

Finland U19

Turkey U19

05/07 22:00
 

Universitatea Craiova

Wacker Innsbruck

05/07 22:00
 

Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka

Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih

05/07 22:00
 

Illichivets

Oman U23

05/07 22:05
 

Sepahan

Pars Jonoubi Jam

05/07 23:00
 

Llb Academic

Rayon Sports

05/07 23:00
 

Volga Olimpiets

Petrotrest

05/07 23:00
 

As Port

Gor Mahia

05/07 23:00
 

Volga Olimpiets

Zhemchuzhina Sochi

05/07 23:00
 

Shinnik Yaroslavl

Ska Khabarovsk

05/07 23:00
 

DAC Dunajska Streda

Zlin

05/07 23:30
 

Maccabi Netanya

Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla

05/07 23:35
 

Levski Sofia

Alexandria

06/07 00:00
 

Austria Wien

Shakhtar Donetsk

06/07 00:00
 

Genk

United Arab Emirates

06/07 00:00
 

Sv Waldkirch

Freiburg

06/07 00:00
 

FK Velez Mostar

FK Zeljeznicar

06/07 00:00
 

NK Rijeka

MSK Zilina

06/07 00:00
 

Lech Poznan

Sport Podbrezova

06/07 00:00
 

Hnk Gorica

Sloboda Uzice Sevojno

06/07 00:00
 

Videoton Puskas Akademia

Cs Voluntari

06/07 00:00
 

Radomiak Radom

Viitorul Constanta

06/07 00:00
 

Grenoble

Mc Alger

06/07 00:30
 

VFB Auerbach

Fsv Zwickau

06/07 00:30
 

FSV Union Furstenwalde

Union Berlin

06/07 01:00
 

Gornik Zabrze

Opava

06/07 01:00
 

Sturm Graz

Middlesbrough

06/07 01:00
 

Sc Verl

Paderborn 07

06/07 01:00
 

FK Rostov

Trencin

06/07 01:00
 

Slovan Bratislava

Club America

06/07 02:00
 

Arka Gdynia

Dinamo Bucuresti

06/07 02:00
 

East Stirlingshire

Frickley Athletic

06/07 02:30
 

Ards

Bangor City FC

06/07 02:30
 

Crusaders FC

Harland Wolff Welders

06/07 02:30
 

Basford Utd

Boston United

06/07 09:00
 

Chivas Guadalajara

Leon

06/07 09:00
 

Tigres UANL

Morelia

05/07 20:00
 

Tobol Kostanai

Astana

05/07 22:00
 

Ordabasy

Kaisar Kyzylorda

05/07 16:30
 

Thailand U19

Singapore U19

05/07 16:30
 

Laos U19

Vietnam U19

05/07 20:00
 

Indonesia U19

Philippines U19

05/07 23:30
 

Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku

Mp Mikkeli

06/07 00:00
 

Vaajakoski

LPS Helsinki

05/07 16:00
 

Fishsan Khanh Hoa

Phu Dong

05/07 16:00
 

Binh Thuan

Nam Dinh 2

05/07 16:00
 

Tien Giang

Ba Ria Vung Tau

05/07 21:00
 

Kairat Academy

Okzhetpes

05/07 22:30
 

Iskra-stal Ribnita

Sheriff

06/07 01:00
 

Milsami

Glodeni

06/07 02:30
 

Haukar

Leiknir Reykjavik

06/07 03:15
 

IA Akranes

UMF Selfoss

06/07 03:15
 

Umf Njardvik

Vikingur Olafsvik

06/07 03:15
 

Ir Reykjavik

HK Kopavog

06/07 02:30
 

Ka Akureyri

Fjolnir

06/07 03:15
 

KR Reykjavik

Valur

06/07 00:30
 

Zrinjski Mostar

Radnik Bijeljina

06/07 00:00
 

Rosengard Womens

Vaxjo Ff Womens

06/07 01:00
 

Trollhattan

Nordvarmland Ff

06/07 01:00
 

IFK Lulea

Bodens BK

05/07 22:00
 

Chikhura Sachkhere

Sioni Bolnisi

05/07 22:00
 

Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Metalurgi Rustavi

06/07 01:00
 

Dinamo Tbilisi

Dila Gori

06/07 02:00
 

Coritiba Youth Pr

Vitoria Salvador Youth

06/07 05:00
 

Oeste Sp

Guarani

06/07 07:30
 

Brasil De Pelotas Rs

CSA Alagoas AL

06/07 07:30
 

Vila Nova (GO)

Londrina (PR)

06/07 08:00
 

Criciuma

Figueirense (SC)

05/07 23:00
 

Petro Atletico De Luanda

Kabuscorp

06/07 10:00
 

Seattle Sounders 2

Swope Park Rangers

06/07 00:00
 

Ri Pa

Sudet