livescore - live soccer scores

Fixtures: 03 Jul 2018 Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

03/07 22:00
 

Sweden

Switzerland

04/07 02:00
 

Colombia

England

04/07 10:35
 

Houston Dynamo

Los Angeles

03/07 17:00
 

Indonesia womens

Vietnam womens

03/07 20:00
 

Singapore Womens

Philippines womens

04/07 01:00
 

IK Sirius

GIF Sundsvall

04/07 01:30
 

Onsala Bk

Assyriska Bk

04/07 02:00
 

Alingsas If

Savedalens IF

03/07 16:30
 

Thailand U19

Laos U19

03/07 16:30
 

Vietnam U19

Philippines U19

03/07 20:00
 

Indonesia U19

Singapore U19

03/07 18:30
 

Kitwe United

Power Dynamos

03/07 20:30
 

Nkana

National Assembly

03/07 20:50
 

Green Buffaloes

Red Arrows

04/07 01:00
 

Notodden FK

Mjondalen

03/07 22:00
 

Zalgiris Vilnius B

Nevezis

03/07 16:00
 

Mashuk-KMV

Dinamo Moscow Reserve

03/07 16:00
 

Thailand U17

North Korea U17

03/07 17:00
 

SK Sigma Olomouc

MFK Ruzomberok

03/07 18:30
 

FK Kaluga

Chertanovo Moscow

03/07 19:00
 

Sonderjyske

Midtjylland

03/07 19:00
 

Rayon Sports

As Port

03/07 19:20
 

Horsens

Vendsyssel

03/07 19:35
 

China U17

India U17

03/07 21:00
 

Stpolten Youth

SC Znojmo

03/07 21:00
 

Gor Mahia

Llb S4a

03/07 21:15
 

Neman Grodno

Banants

03/07 21:30
 

Prostejov

Sigma Olomouc U21

03/07 22:00
 

Zemun

Gaz Metan Medias

03/07 22:00
 

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

Ural Sr

03/07 22:30
 

Dukla Praha

Pardubice

03/07 22:30
 

Anzhi

Spartak Nalchik

03/07 23:00
 

Fehervar Videoton

Cukaricki

03/07 23:00
 

Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas

LKS Nieciecza

03/07 23:00
 

KFCO wilrijk

Nordsjaelland

03/07 23:00
 

Viktoria Zizkov

Hradec Kralove

03/07 23:00
 

Cska 1948 Sofia

Chernomorets Pomorie

03/07 23:00
 

Partizan Belgrade

Lou Gansike Sol

03/07 23:30
 

Celtic

Sparta Praha

03/07 23:30
 

Metz

Jeunesse Esch

04/07 00:00
 

Pogon Szczecin

Hapoel Beer Sheva

04/07 00:00
 

Sv Schwechat

Karabakh Vienna

04/07 00:00
 

ZNK Osijek

Lokomotiv Moscow

04/07 00:00
 

St.Polten

FAC Team Fur Wien

04/07 00:00
 

Ask Ebreichsdorf

Trenkwalder Admira

04/07 00:00
 

Monori Se

Eger Se

04/07 00:00
 

Hertha Bsc Berlin Am

Hertha Zehlendorf

04/07 00:15
 

Westfalia Herne

Dortmund(am)

04/07 00:15
 

Slovan Liberec

Apollon Limassol FC

04/07 00:30
 

SF Baumberg

TSV Alemannia Aachen

04/07 00:30
 

Sc Schwaz

Terek Groznyi

04/07 00:30
 

Mattersburg

Gyirmot Se

04/07 00:30
 

Sv Rochling Volkling

Saarbrucken

04/07 00:40
 

SG Austria Klagenfurt

Dinamo Zagreb

04/07 00:40
 

Sv Eltendorf

Sturm Graz

04/07 00:50
 

Royal Antwerp

MSV Duisburg

04/07 01:00
 

Shanghai SIPG

Rio Ave

04/07 01:00
 

Tus Bersenbruck

Werder Bremen Am

04/07 01:00
 

La Chaux De Fonds

Sochaux

04/07 01:00
 

Wels

Superfund Pasching

04/07 01:00
 

SKU Amstetten

Inter Bratislava

04/07 01:00
 

Sv Wildon

Sc Gleisdorf

04/07 01:00
 

Sv Feldbach

Sv Stegersbach

04/07 01:30
 

SC Genemuiden

Zwolle

04/07 01:30
 

Gute

Hammarby

04/07 02:00
 

Fritillary Rj

Qassimi Rudy Abreu

04/07 02:30
 

Alloa Athletic

Montrose

04/07 02:30
 

Forres Mechanics

Inverness C.T.

04/07 02:30
 

Stranraer

Ayr Utd

04/07 02:30
 

Arbroath

Hearts

04/07 02:30
 

Glenavon Lurgan

Loughgall

04/07 02:45
 

East Fife

Queen of South

04/07 02:45
 

Brechin City

Dundee United

04/07 09:10
 

Monterrey

CDSyC Cruz Azul

03/07 14:50
 

Perseru Serui

Persija Jakarta

03/07 19:00
 

Zenit Moskva

Khimki M

03/07 20:55
 

Burevestnik

Troitsk

03/07 21:05
 

Ssh 75

Prialit Reutov

03/07 22:05
 

Letnii Dozhdik

Fsm

03/07 23:00
 

Rosich

Inter Alpha

03/07 23:35
 

Zelenograd

Vulkan

04/07 01:30
 

Sv Heimstetten

Ismaning

04/07 02:00
 

Hk Vikingur Womens

Ibv Vestmannaeyjar (w)

04/07 02:00
 

Valur (w)

Thor Ka Akureyri (w)

04/07 01:30
 

Linkopings Fc Womens

Ifk Kalmar Womens

03/07 21:00
 

Desna Chernihiv

Obolon Kiev

03/07 21:45
 

Naft Misan

Naft Alwasat

03/07 21:45
 

Al Zawraa

Al Semawah

03/07 21:45
 

Al-Naft

Al Shorta

03/07 21:45
 

Al Quwa Al Jawiya

Al-Hudod

03/07 21:45
 

Al Bahri

Naft Al Junoob

03/07 21:45
 

Al Diwaniya

Karbalaa

03/07 21:45
 

Al Minaa

Baghdad

03/07 21:45
 

Naft Misan

Naft Alwasat

03/07 16:15
 

Sarawak

UiTM

03/07 21:00
 

Pulau Pinang

Felcra

04/07 09:00
 

Colorado Springs Switchbacks

Orange County Sc

04/07 10:30
 

Reno 1868

Real Monarchs Slc

04/07 00:00
 

Kiisto

Kps

04/07 00:00
 

Esse IK

Virkia

04/07 00:00
 

Sif

I Jbk

04/07 08:40
 

Point Fortin

North East Stars

03/07 16:00
 

PSIM Yogyakarta

Martapura

03/07 16:30
 

Persik Kendal

Semen Padang

03/07 16:30
 

Persita Tangerang

Persiraja Aceh

03/07 16:30
 

Persibat Batang

PSPS Pekanbaru

04/07 02:00
 

Santos Womens

Portuguesa Womens