livescore - live soccer scores

Fixtures: 01 Jul 2018 Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

02/07 04:30
 

Toronto

New York Red Bulls

02/07 07:00
 

Vancouver Whitecaps

Colorado Rapids

01/07 15:00
 

Kanagawa University (w)

Inac Kobe (w)

01/07 16:00
 

Urawa Reds (w)

Jef U Ichi.chiba (w)

02/07 00:00
 

Kristiansund BK

Sarpsborg 08 FF

02/07 00:00
 

Ranheim IL

Start Kristiansand

02/07 00:00
 

Tromso IL

Odd Grenland

02/07 00:00
 

Sandefjord

Rosenborg

02/07 00:00
 

Brann

Molde

02/07 02:00
 

Stabaek

FK Haugesund

01/07 20:00
 

Milsami

Dinamo-Auto

01/07 20:00
 

Sheriff

Olimpia Balti

01/07 20:00
 

Sfintul Gheorghe

Speranta Nisporeni

01/07 20:00
 

Cs Petrocub

Zimbru Chisinau

01/07 19:00
 

Muang Thong United

Prachuap Khiri Khan

01/07 19:00
 

Suphanburi FC

Navy

01/07 20:00
 

Bangkok Glass

Chonburi Shark FC

01/07 20:00
 

Ratchaburi FC

Chiangrai United

01/07 20:00
 

FK Aktobe Lento

Shakhtyor Karagandy

01/07 20:00
 

FK Atyrau

Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk

01/07 20:00
 

Akzhayik

Tobol Kostanai

01/07 20:00
 

Irtysh Pavlodar

Zhetysu Taldykorgan

01/07 20:00
 

Kaisar Kyzylorda

Kairat Almaty

01/07 22:00
 

Hifk 2

Grifk

01/07 22:00
 

Honka Akatemia

Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat]

01/07 17:00
 

Okayama

Zweigen Kanazawa FC

01/07 18:00
 

Renofa Yamaguchi

Yokohama

01/07 18:00
 

Đà Nẵng

Thanh Hóa

01/07 18:00
 

Hải Phòng

Sông Lam Nghệ An

01/07 18:00
 

Cần Thơ

Khanh Hoa

01/07 18:00
 

Bình Dương

Tp Ho Chi Minh

01/07 18:00
 

Quảng Nam

Hoàng Anh Gia Lai

01/07 18:00
 

Sài Gòn FC

Nam Dinh FC

01/07 18:00
 

Than Quảng Ninh

Hà Nội FC

01/07 22:00
 

Gbk Kokkola

Tpv Tampere

01/07 22:00
 

Sjk Akatemia

Js Hercules

01/07 22:00
 

Tampere

Sc Kufu-98

01/07 22:00
 

Vifk Vaasa

Jakobstads Bollklubb

01/07 23:00
 

Mp Mikkeli

Gnistan

01/07 21:00
 

Strommen

Viking

02/07 00:00
 

Jerv

Aalesund

02/07 00:00
 

Levanger

Ullensaker/Kisa IL

02/07 00:00
 

Ham-Kam

Tromsdalen UIL

02/07 00:00
 

Floro

Sogndal

02/07 00:00
 

Nest-Sotra

Kongsvinger

02/07 00:00
 

Sandnes Ulf

Asane Fotball

01/07 18:00
 

Pakruojis

Baltija Panevezys

01/07 18:00
 

Babrungas

Viltis Vilnius

01/07 18:00
 

Elektrenu Versme

Dainava Alytus

01/07 19:00
 

BEC Tero Sasana

Chainat FC

02/07 06:00
 

Chicago Red Stars Womens

Washington Spirit Womens

01/07 20:00
 

Zorka Bdu Minsk Womens

Bobruichanka Bobruisk Womens

01/07 20:00
 

Nadezhda Womens

Slavyanka Minsk Womens

01/07 20:00
 

Rguor Minsk Womens

Minsk Womens

01/07 15:00
 

Brisbane Olympic United FC

Gold Coast United

01/07 16:30
 

Brisbane Roar Am

Brisbane City SC

02/07 05:00
 

Fuerza Amarilla

Liga de Loja

02/07 05:00
 

Gualaceo Sc

Orense Sc

02/07 05:00
 

Cd Clan Juvenil

Sociedad Deportivo Quito

02/07 05:00
 

Olmedo Riobamba

Pottu Via Ho

02/07 00:00
 

IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Grindavik

02/07 00:00
 

Ka Akureyri

Breidablik

02/07 01:00
 

Keflavik

Valur

02/07 03:15
 

KR Reykjavik

Vikingur Reykjavik

02/07 03:15
 

Fjolnir

Fylkir

01/07 17:00
 

Friska Viljor

Hudiksvalls Forenade FF

01/07 19:00
 

Skelleftea Ff

Bk Forward

01/07 22:00
 

Tegs Sk

Carlstad United BK

01/07 23:00
 

Assyriska FF

Fc Linkoping City

01/07 21:00
 

Falkenbergs FF

Helsingborg IF

01/07 22:00
 

Karlskrona

Utsiktens BK

01/07 23:00
 

Kristianstads FF

Mjallby AIF

01/07 23:00
 

Ljungskile SK

Lunds BK

01/07 23:30
 

Landskrona BoIS

Osters IF

01/07 23:00
 

Vasalunds IF

Skiljebo SK

01/07 21:00
 

Saburtalo Tbilisi

Chikhura Sachkhere

01/07 12:00
 

Hobart Olympia Warriors

Hobart Zebras

01/07 13:00
 

Canberra

Monaro Panthers

01/07 13:00
 

Gungahlin United

Cooma Tigers

01/07 13:00
 

Canberra Olympic

Woden Valley

01/07 13:00
 

Tuggeranong United

Belconnen United

01/07 13:30
 

West Torrens Birkalla

Campbelltown City SC

01/07 14:00
 

South Melbourne

Northcote City

01/07 14:00
 

Heidelberg United

Pascoe Vale Sc

01/07 15:00
 

Perth Glory Am

Floreat Athena

01/07 13:00
 

Sony Sendai

Yokogawa Musashino

01/07 13:00
 

Veertien Kuwana

Nara Club

01/07 13:00
 

Verspah Oita

Osaka

01/07 13:00
 

Cobar Torre Onagawa

Imabari FC

01/07 13:00
 

Tegevajaro Miyazaki

Ryutsu Keizai University

01/07 13:00
 

Maruyasu Industries

Vanraure Hachinohe

01/07 17:30
 

Home United FC

Hougang United FC

02/07 08:00
 

Toronto 2

Charleston Battery

02/07 08:30
 

LA Galaxy 2

Seattle Sounders B

02/07 04:00
 

CD El Nacional

Sociedad Deportiva Aucas

02/07 06:30
 

Emelec

Guayaquil City

01/07 16:00
 

Yadanabon

Southern Myanmar

01/07 16:00
 

Shan United

Gospel For Asia Football Club

01/07 16:30
 

Zwekapin United

Mahar United

01/07 20:00
 

Gor Mahia

Kariobangi Sharks

01/07 13:00
 

Blacktown City Demons

Sydney Olympic

01/07 13:00
 

South Coast Wolves

Sydney United

01/07 15:00
 

Rockdale City Suns

Manly United