livescore - live soccer scores

Fixtures: 29 Jun 2018 Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

30/06 08:00
 

Minnesota United

Dallas

30/06 02:35
 

Dundalk

Cork City

30/06 02:45
 

Bohemians

St. Patrick's

30/06 02:45
 

Limerick FC

Bray Wanderers

30/06 03:00
 

Shamrock Rovers

Derry City

29/06 23:00
 

TPS Turku

IFK Mariehamn

30/06 00:00
 

Lahti

HJK Helsinki

29/06 22:30
 

Dinamo Minsk

Dnepr Mogilev

29/06 22:30
 

Gorodeya

Vitebsk

29/06 22:30
 

Shakhter Soligorsk

Vigvam Smolevichy

29/06 23:45
 

Luch Minsk

BATE Borisov

30/06 01:45
 

Gomel

Dinamo Brest

30/06 00:00
 

Rigas Futbola Skola

FK Ventspils

30/06 02:45
 

Athlone

Wexford Youths

30/06 02:45
 

Cabinteely

Finn Harps

30/06 02:45
 

Drogheda United

Cobh Ramblers

30/06 02:45
 

Galway United

Shelbourne

30/06 02:45
 

UC Dublin UCD

Longford Town

30/06 09:00
 

Csc Mississauga

Sc Scarborough Ontario

29/06 23:00
 

Zalgiris Vilnius B

Koralas

29/06 23:00
 

Trakai Ii

Dainava Alytus

29/06 23:00
 

Atletas Kaunas

Banga Gargzdai

29/06 23:30
 

Kupiskis

Dziugas Telsiai

29/06 23:30
 

Utenis Utena

Nevezis

30/06 00:00
 

Taip

Stumbras Ii

29/06 20:00
 

Mashal Muborak

Andijon

29/06 16:30
 

Spartak Moscow II

Chertanovo Moscow

29/06 18:55
 

Vardar Skopje

Afc Hermannstadt

29/06 19:30
 

Slovan Liberec

Sk Slovan Varnsdorf

29/06 21:00
 

Esbjerg FB

Sonderjyske

29/06 21:00
 

Midtjylland

Malmo

29/06 22:00
 

Wurzburger Kickers

Mainz Am

29/06 22:30
 

Slovan Bratislava

Slavia Praha

29/06 23:00
 

Trenkwalder Admira

CSKA Moscow

29/06 23:30
 

Blau Weiss Linz

Tsv Buchbach

29/06 23:30
 

Prostejov

Vitkovice

29/06 23:30
 

Slovan Liberec

Oberlausitz

30/06 00:00
 

Sochaux

Servette

30/06 00:00
 

PAOK Saloniki

Anderlecht

30/06 00:00
 

SG Austria Klagenfurt

Lokomotiv Moscow

30/06 00:00
 

Wolfsberger AC

FK Vozdovac Beograd

30/06 00:00
 

Zrinjski Mostar

Gorica

30/06 00:00
 

St.Polten

Fcm Traiskirchen

30/06 00:30
 

Red Bull Salzburg

Sv Seekirchen

30/06 00:30
 

Mattersburg

Zlate Moravce

30/06 00:30
 

Sv Leobendorf

SV Horn

30/06 00:30
 

TSV Aubstadt

Greuther Furth

30/06 00:45
 

Lausanne Sports

Neuchatel Xamax

30/06 01:00
 

Schaffhausen

Tsg Balingen

30/06 01:00
 

Vfb Hohenems

Austria Lustenau

30/06 01:00
 

Union Gurten

SKU Amstetten

30/06 01:00
 

Thun

Rapperswil Jona

30/06 01:00
 

Avanti Stekene

Lokeren

30/06 01:30
 

Sc Dikkelvenne

Gent

30/06 01:30
 

Berkum

Zwolle

30/06 02:00
 

Hajduk Split

Gornik Zabrze

30/06 02:45
 

Forres Mechanics

Airdrie United

30/06 02:45
 

Brechin City

Dundee

30/06 08:00
 

Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito

Univ. Catolica

29/06 20:00
 

Istiklol Fergana

Aral Nukus

29/06 20:00
 

Dinamo Samarkand

Naryn

29/06 20:00
 

Xorazm Urganch

Shurtan Guzor

29/06 20:00
 

Lokomotiv Bfk

Fk Gijduvon

29/06 20:00
 

Iftixor Oltiariq

Nurafshon

29/06 20:00
 

Pfc Labsa

Zaamin

29/06 20:00
 

Hotira Namangan

Yozyovon

30/06 03:15
 

Vikingur Olafsvik

IA Akranes

30/06 03:15
 

Ir Reykjavik

Haukar

30/06 03:15
 

Throttur

Leiknir Reykjavik

30/06 03:15
 

Grotta Seltjarnarnes

Umf Vidir

30/06 03:15
 

Leiknir F

Hottur Egilsstadir

30/06 03:15
 

Throttur Vogur

Umf Afturelding

29/06 23:30
 

Jyvaskyla JK

Klubi 04

30/06 01:00
 

Varmbols Fc

IK Sleipner

30/06 01:00
 

Vanersborg

IFK Uddevalla

30/06 01:00
 

Rynninge IK

Karlslunds If Hfk

30/06 01:30
 

Gamla Upsala

Sundbybergs

30/06 02:00
 

Ifk Lidingo

Taby

29/06 20:00
 

Samgurali Tskh

WIT Georgia Tbilisi

29/06 20:00
 

Shevardeni

Shukura Kobuleti

29/06 20:00
 

Dinamo Batumi

Gagra

29/06 21:30
 

Sioni Bolnisi

Torpedo Kutaisi

29/06 23:30
 

Kolkheti Poti

Dinamo Tbilisi

30/06 01:00
 

Metalurgi Rustavi

Samtredia

29/06 18:15
 

Melbourne Knights

Bentleigh Greens

29/06 18:30
 

Oakleigh Cannons

Green Gully Cavaliers

29/06 18:30
 

The Gap

Brisbane Knights

29/06 18:00
 

Long An

Hue FC

30/06 05:00
 

CSA Alagoas AL

Coritiba (PR)

30/06 07:30
 

Atletico Clube Goianiense

Brasil De Pelotas Rs

30/06 08:30
 

Guarani

Boa Esporte Clube

30/06 10:30
 

Phoenix Rising

Orange County Blues Fc

30/06 09:00
 

Tecnico Universitario

Deportivo Cuenca