livescore - live soccer scores

Fixtures: 28 Jun 2018 Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

28/06 22:00
 

Japan

Poland

28/06 22:00
 

Senegal

Colombia

29/06 02:00
 

England

Belgium

29/06 02:00
 

Panama

Tunisia

29/06 00:00
 

College Europa

Kf Prishtina

29/06 01:00
 

Birkirkara FC

Ki Klaksvik

29/06 02:00
 

Newi Cefn Druids

Trakai

29/06 02:00
 

Ue Engordany

Folgore/falciano

29/06 02:00
 

B36 Torshavn

St Joseph's (GIB)

29/06 02:45
 

Tre Fiori

Bala Town

28/06 18:05
 

Incheon United

Hangzhou Greentown

28/06 18:30
 

Alashkert

Shinnik Yaroslavl

28/06 19:00
 

IK Sirius

Hammarby

28/06 21:00
 

Desna Chernihiv

Olimpic Donetsk

28/06 21:05
 

Uzbekistan U23

Oman U23

28/06 22:00
 

Dunarea Calarasi

Neftci Baku

28/06 22:00
 

Lviv

Sandecja

28/06 23:00
 

Budapest Honved

Gazovik Orenburg

28/06 23:00
 

Botev Vratsa

Gandzasar Kapan

28/06 23:05
 

Crvena Zvezda

Apollon Limassol FC

28/06 23:30
 

Baltika

Shinnik Yaroslavl

28/06 23:30
 

NK Triglav Kranj

Rabotnicki Skopje

28/06 23:45
 

Vorskla Poltava

MSK Zilina

29/06 00:00
 

Municipal Liberia

Ad San Carlos

29/06 00:00
 

Dinamo Zagreb

Gilan Gabala

29/06 00:00
 

APOEL Nicosia

Maccabi Tel Aviv

29/06 01:00
 

Ask Ebreichsdorf

Rapid Wien

29/06 01:15
 

Havelse

St Gilloise

29/06 02:00
 

Operarios Mafra Sc

Guarani De Palhoca

29/06 02:00
 

Oberneuland

Ssv Jeddeloh

29/06 02:45
 

Gala Fairydean

Edinburgh City

29/06 06:00
 

Sao Paulo U23

Coritiba U23

29/06 07:00
 

Juventus Sc

Marcilio Dias Sc

28/06 23:30
 

Vaajakoski

Mp Mikkeli

28/06 17:00
 

Ssh 75

Khimki M

28/06 20:00
 

Fsm 2

Yunost Moskvy Spartak 2

28/06 22:15
 

Kristiansund Bk U19

Bodo Glimt U19

29/06 03:15
 

Fjolnir Womens

Haukar Womens

29/06 03:15
 

Fjolnir Womens

Haukar Womens

29/06 04:00
 

Ia Akranes (w)

Umf Sindri Hofn Womens

29/06 04:00
 

Ia Akranes (w)

Umf Sindri Hofn Womens

29/06 01:00
 

Ik Gauthiod

Nordvarmland Ff

29/06 01:00
 

Bk Nora

Afk Linkoping

29/06 01:00
 

Pitea If Womens

Vittsjo Gik Womens

29/06 01:00
 

Pitea If Womens

Vittsjo Gik Womens

28/06 23:00
 

JK Sillamae Kalev

Nomme JK Kalju

29/06 00:00
 

Saburtalo Tbilisi

Chikhura Sachkhere

28/06 21:45
 

Al Diwaniya

Al Kahrabaa

28/06 21:45
 

Al Hussein Irbid

Al-Naft

28/06 21:45
 

Al Zawraa

Al Talaba

28/06 21:45
 

Baghdad

Naft Alwasat

28/06 21:45
 

Karbalaa

Al Bahri

28/06 21:45
 

Naft Al Junoob

Al Najaf

28/06 21:45
 

Zakho

Al Quwa Al Jawiya

29/06 00:00
 

Kps

Vps Vaasa J

29/06 00:00
 

Kultsu

Virky

29/06 00:15
 

Viikingit 2

Hps

29/06 00:30
 

Joki

Atlantis

29/06 00:30
 

Virkia

Vpv Pallo Veikot

29/06 01:15
 

Espoo 2

Eif Academy

29/06 00:05
 

Djurgardens U19

Aik Solna U19