livescore - live soccer scores

Fixtures: 27 Jun 2018 Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

27/06 22:00
 

South Korea

Germany

27/06 22:00
 

Mexico

Sweden

28/06 02:00
 

Serbia

Brazil

28/06 02:00
 

Switzerland

Costa Rica

28/06 00:00
 

Kiffen

Fc Espoo

27/06 18:30
 

Okayama

Tokyo Verdy

27/06 23:30
 

Japs

LPS Helsinki

27/06 21:00
 

Irtysh Pavlodar

Kairat Almaty

27/06 21:00
 

FK Atyrau

Shakhtyor Karagandy

28/06 01:00
 

Suduva

FK Zalgiris Vilnius

27/06 22:00
 

Ki Klaksvik

skala if

27/06 22:00
 

Vikingur Gotu

EB Streymur

27/06 22:00
 

Ab Argir

Tb Tuoroyri

27/06 22:00
 

HB Torshavn

NSI Runavik

27/06 22:00
 

B36 Torshavn

07 Vestur Sorvagur

27/06 16:30
 

Chainat United

Thailand Honda Fc

27/06 16:30
 

Narathiwat

Rayong

27/06 16:30
 

Samut Prakan United

Ubon Umt United

27/06 16:30
 

Royal Thai Fleet

Sa Kaeo City

27/06 16:30
 

Army United

Udon Thani

27/06 19:00
 

Prachuap Khiri Khan

Sukhothai

27/06 19:00
 

Khonkaen FC

Bangkok Fc

27/06 19:00
 

Navy

Muang Loei United

27/06 19:00
 

Nakhon Ratchasima

Chiangrai United

27/06 19:00
 

Nonthaburi

Kasetsart

27/06 19:00
 

Phrae United

Kohkwang

27/06 19:00
 

Suphanburi FC

Ratchaburi FC

27/06 19:00
 

Trat Fc

Phitsanulok

27/06 20:00
 

Chonburi Shark FC

Paknampho Nsru

27/06 20:00
 

Muang Thong United

Nong Bua Lamphu

27/06 20:00
 

Chiangmai Fc

Air Force Central

27/06 16:00
 

1. Tatran Presov

Slavoj Trebisov

27/06 16:00
 

Lithuania U17

Latvia U17

27/06 17:00
 

Sparta Praha

MFK Ruzomberok

27/06 17:00
 

Stal Stalowa Wola

Viitorul Constanta

27/06 17:00
 

SK Sigma Olomouc

Fotbal Trinec

27/06 17:30
 

Brisbane Roar

Logan Lightning

27/06 18:00
 

Chiasso

Sion

27/06 19:00
 

Kobenhavn

Lyngby

27/06 19:30
 

IFK Norrkoping

Nordsjaelland

27/06 21:00
 

Zurich

Wil 1900

27/06 22:00
 

Spartak Trnava

Synot Slovacko

27/06 22:00
 

Baumit Jablonec

Vysocina Jihlava

27/06 22:30
 

Sport Podbrezova

Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas

27/06 22:30
 

Teplice

Usti nad Labem

27/06 23:00
 

Banik Ostrava

Zlate Moravce

27/06 23:00
 

Fk Mas Taborsko

Marila Pribram

27/06 23:00
 

Fk Graffin Vlasim

Dukla Praha

27/06 23:00
 

Ferencvarosi TC

Zlin

27/06 23:00
 

Botev Galabovo

Dunav Ruse

27/06 23:00
 

SK Sigma Olomouc

Hradec Kralove

27/06 23:00
 

MTK Hungaria FC

KFC Komarno

27/06 23:00
 

Sk Slovan Varnsdorf

Mlada Boleslav

28/06 00:00
 

Odense BK

Ostersunds

28/06 00:00
 

SC Weiz

NK Maribor

28/06 00:00
 

Rheindorf Altach

Young Boys

28/06 00:00
 

CSKA Sofia

Ufa

28/06 00:30
 

Sturm Graz

Domzale

28/06 00:30
 

SK Vorwarts Steyr

Celtic

28/06 00:30
 

Guangzhou Evergrande

SC Znojmo

28/06 01:00
 

SG Austria Klagenfurt

NK Rudar Velenje

28/06 01:00
 

Waremme

Standard Liege

28/06 01:00
 

Kskv Zwevezele

Oostende

28/06 01:00
 

Cercle Brugge

KV Mechelen

28/06 01:30
 

Svelta Melsele

Red Star Waasland-Beveren

28/06 01:30
 

Sprimont Comblain

AS Eupen

28/06 07:30
 

Orlando Pride Womens

Houston Dash Womens

28/06 10:00
 

Utah Royals Womens

Seattle Reign Womens

28/06 10:30
 

Portland Thorns Fc Womens

Sky Blue Fc Womens

28/06 00:00
 

Kolbotn Womens

Roa Womens

28/06 03:15
 

Keflavik Womens

Umf Afturelding (w)

28/06 03:15
 

HK Kopavog

Fram Reykjavik

28/06 01:00
 

Bodens BK

Taftea Ik

28/06 01:30
 

IFK Aspudden-Tellus

Haninge

28/06 00:00
 

Dila Gori

Lokomotiv Tbilisi

27/06 21:00
 

Felda United FC

Johor Darul Takzim II

27/06 21:00
 

UiTM

Terengganu B

27/06 21:00
 

Terengganu

Negeri Sembilan

27/06 21:00
 

Kuala Lumpur

Pknp

28/06 07:00
 

Louisville City

Pittsburgh Riverhounds

28/06 07:00
 

Toronto 2

Cincinnati

28/06 07:30
 

Charlotte Independence

Tampa Bay Rowdies

28/06 08:30
 

Tulsa Roughnecks

LA Galaxy 2

27/06 20:00
 

Kericho

Afc Leopards Sc

27/06 20:00
 

Gor Mahia

Posta Rangers

27/06 20:00
 

Kakamega

Kariobangi Sharks