livescore - live soccer scores

Fixtures: 20 Jun 2018 Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

20/06 20:00
 

Portugal

Morocco

20/06 23:00
 

Uruguay

Saudi Arabia

21/06 02:00
 

Iran

Spain

20/06 23:30
 

TPS Turku

Inter Turku

20/06 23:30
 

Honka

SJK Seinajoki

20/06 23:30
 

VPS Vaasa

IFK Mariehamn

20/06 23:30
 

Ilves Tampere

Lahti

20/06 23:30
 

KuPS

HJK Helsinki

20/06 23:30
 

Bk-46 Karis Karjaa

Hjs Akatemia

20/06 23:30
 

Grifk

Kaapo[kaarinan Pojat]

20/06 23:30
 

Musa

Hifk 2

20/06 23:30
 

Salon Palloilijat Salpa

Jazz Pori

21/06 00:00
 

Kiffen

Honka Akatemia

20/06 18:00
 

Albirex Niigata

Ventforet Kofu

20/06 23:30
 

Innstranden Womens

Lsk Kvinner Womens

20/06 23:00
 

Grand Bodo Womens

Trondheims Orn Womens

20/06 23:30
 

Gnistan

Vaajakoski

20/06 23:30
 

Mp Mikkeli

Japs

20/06 23:30
 

Njs Nurmijarvi

Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku

20/06 23:30
 

Viikingit

JIPPO

21/06 00:00
 

LPS Helsinki

Pepo Lappeenranta

20/06 23:30
 

Pk-37

Narpes Kraft

20/06 23:30
 

TP47 Tornio

Vifk Vaasa

20/06 15:55
 

Ben Tre

Ba Ria Vung Tau

20/06 16:25
 

An Giang

Vinh Long

20/06 16:25
 

Long An 2

Tien Giang

20/06 16:25
 

Nam Dinh 2

Palace Khanh Hoa

20/06 17:00
 

Phu Dong

Binh Thuan

20/06 17:00
 

Pho Hien

Kon Tum

20/06 23:00
 

FK Zalgiris Vilnius

Palanga

21/06 01:00
 

Suduva

Lietava Jonava

21/06 07:30
 

Atlanta United

Chicago Fire

21/06 08:30
 

Washington D.C. United

Orlando City

21/06 10:35
 

Los Angeles

Sacramento Republic

21/06 07:00
 

Louisville City

Nashville

21/06 00:00
 

Viking

Floro

20/06 19:00
 

Bolat Temirtau

Baykonur

20/06 19:00
 

Ekibastuzets

Taraz

20/06 20:00
 

Altay Spor Kulubu

Maktaaral

20/06 20:00
 

Tarlan Shymkent

Kairat Academy

20/06 20:00
 

Okzhetpes

Kaspyi Aktau

20/06 20:00
 

Aktobe Zhas

Zhetysu 2

20/06 23:30
 

Glodeni

Milsami

21/06 00:00
 

Sheriff

Iskra-stal Ribnita

21/06 01:00
 

Cs Petrocub

Floresti

21/06 00:00
 

Ruch Radzionkow

Polonia Bytom

20/06 16:15
 

Spartak Moscow II

Veles

20/06 17:00
 

Malmo

Molde

20/06 17:00
 

Bosnia And Herzegovina Womens U19

Slovenia Womens U19

20/06 20:00
 

Singapore U23

Myanmar U23

20/06 22:00
 

Zlin

SC Znojmo

20/06 22:00
 

Vysocina Jihlava

Spartak Trnava

20/06 22:00
 

Zemplin Michalovce

Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas

20/06 22:30
 

Brno

Slovan Bratislava

20/06 23:00
 

Teplice

Fk Mas Taborsko

20/06 23:00
 

Hebar Pazardzhik

Levski Sofia

20/06 23:00
 

Baltika

Vigvam Smolevichy

20/06 23:30
 

Wacker Innsbruck

Ludogorets Razgrad

21/06 00:00
 

Skf Sered

Zlate Moravce

21/06 00:00
 

Korona Kielce

Spartakus Daleszyce

21/06 00:00
 

Kapfenberg Superfund

Fehervar Videoton

21/06 00:00
 

Pogon Szczecin

Swit Skolwin

21/06 00:00
 

Svg Bleiburg

NK Rudar Velenje

21/06 00:25
 

Domzale

Vardar Skopje

21/06 01:00
 

Sandvikens IF

Djurgardens

21/06 01:30
 

KSK Heist

KV Mechelen

21/06 02:30
 

The New Saints

Newi Cefn Druids

21/06 03:00
 

Almte Barosso

Juventus Sc

21/06 07:00
 

Guarani De Palhoca

Barra

21/06 07:00
 

Camboriu Sc

Operarios Mafra Sc

21/06 07:30
 

Fluminense Sc

Ca Metropolitano

21/06 02:00
 

Stjarnan (w)

Ibv Vestmannaeyjar (w)

20/06 17:30
 

Heidelberg United

Avondale Heights

20/06 15:00
 

Stallions

Global FC

20/06 19:00
 

Ceres

Voltes

21/06 02:15
 

Stirling University Womens

Celtic Womens

21/06 02:15
 

Hamilton Womens

Glasgow City Womens

21/06 02:30
 

Hibernians Womens

Forfar Farmington Womens

21/06 01:00
 

Kif Orebro Duff Womens

Vasteras Bk 30 Womens

21/06 01:00
 

Hvidovre If U21

Skovlunde U21

21/06 01:00
 

Sv Heimstetten

Sv Pullach

20/06 22:00
 

Stal Mielec Youth

Slask Wroclaw Youth

20/06 23:00
 

Lech Poznan Youth

Cracovia Krakow Youth

21/06 02:00
 

IA Akranes

Magni

21/06 03:15
 

Thor Akureyri

Vikingur Olafsvik

21/06 03:15
 

Umf Njardvik

HK Kopavog

21/06 03:15
 

Fram Reykjavik

Ir Reykjavik

21/06 04:00
 

Valur

Hafnarfjordur FH

20/06 23:30
 

Ac Kajaani

HIFK

20/06 23:30
 

AC Oulu

Jyvaskyla JK

20/06 23:30
 

Jaro

Haka

20/06 23:30
 

Klubi 04

Ekenas IF Fotboll

20/06 23:30
 

Kpv

KTP Kotka

21/06 01:00
 

Fbk Karlstad

Nordvarmland Ff

21/06 01:00
 

Vanersborg

Torslanda IK

21/06 01:00
 

Trollhattan

Vargarda Ik

21/06 01:30
 

Stenungsunds If

Hisingsbacka

21/06 01:00
 

Karlbergs BK

Ifk Lidingo

21/06 02:00
 

Taby

BKV Norrtalje

21/06 02:00
 

Sundbybergs

Bollnas Gif Ff

21/06 01:00
 

Karlskrona

Torns IF

21/06 01:00
 

Lunds BK

Mjallby AIF

21/06 01:30
 

Afk Linkoping

Varmbols Fc

21/06 01:30
 

Huddinge If

IFK Aspudden-Tellus

21/06 01:30
 

Lindome GIF

Bk Olympic

20/06 17:05
 

Gungahlin United

Canberra Olympic

20/06 20:15
 

Sabah

Misc Mifa

20/06 21:00
 

Terengganu B

Ukm

20/06 21:00
 

Johor

Terengganu

20/06 21:00
 

Kedah

Kuala Lumpur

21/06 00:00
 

Olaria Rj U20

Friburguense Rj U20

21/06 02:00
 

Marilia 2

Olimpia Sp U20

21/06 02:00
 

Desportivo Brasil U19

Ituano Youth

21/06 02:00
 

Corinthians Paulista U20

Juventus Ac Youth

21/06 02:00
 

Palmeiras Youth

Sao Caetano Youth

21/06 02:00
 

Red Bull Brasil Youth

Osto Youth Team

21/06 02:00
 

Rio Claro Youth

Rio Branco Youth

21/06 02:00
 

Sao Paulo U20

Gremio Osasco Youth

21/06 02:00
 

Agua Santa Sp Youth

Sao Bernardo Youth

21/06 02:00
 

Botafogo Sp Youth

Uniao Barbarense Youth

21/06 02:00
 

Penapolense Youth

Barretos U20

21/06 02:00
 

Ferroviaria Sp Youth

Velo Clube Youth

21/06 02:00
 

Gremio Novorizontin Youth

Monte Azul Sp Youth

21/06 02:00
 

Nacional Ac Sao Paulo Youth

Manthiqueira Youth

21/06 02:00
 

Ponte Preta Youth

Sao Bento Sp Youth

21/06 02:00
 

Portuguesa Desportos U20

Guarani SP Youth

21/06 08:45
 

Santos U23

Vitoria Salvador Youth

21/06 06:30
 

O Higgins

Colchagua Cd

21/06 08:00
 

Union La Calera

Cd Magallanes

21/06 05:00
 

Bethlehem Steel

New York Red Bulls B

21/06 00:30
 

Osters U19

Ifk Goteborg U19

21/06 01:00
 

Angelholms Ff U19

Helsingborg If U19

21/06 01:15
 

Aik Solna U19

Taby Is U19

20/06 20:00
 

Gor Mahia

Kenpoly