livescore - live soccer scores

Fixtures: 12 Jun 2018 Soccer Fixtures & Schedule

12/06 21:30
 

Poland (w)

Scotland (w)

12/06 23:00
 

Belarus (w)

Switzerland (w)

12/06 23:30
 

Czech (w)

Faroe Islands (w)

12/06 23:30
 

Bosnia (w)

Kazakhstan (w)

13/06 00:00
 

Serbia (w)

Finland (w)

13/06 00:00
 

Denmark (w)

Hungary (w)

13/06 00:00
 

Norway (w)

Ireland (w)

13/06 00:30
 

Israel (w)

Austria (w)

13/06 00:30
 

Ukraina (w)

Sweden (w)

13/06 01:00
 

Romania (w)

Portugal (w)

13/06 02:00
 

Netherlands (w)

Slovakia (w)

13/06 02:00
 

Wales (w)

Russia (w)

12/06 23:30
 

SJK Seinajoki

TPS Turku

12/06 23:30
 

HJK Helsinki

IFK Mariehamn

12/06 23:30
 

Inter Turku

Ps Kemi

12/06 23:30
 

RoPS Rovaniemi

VPS Vaasa

12/06 23:30
 

KuPS

Ilves Tampere

12/06 23:30
 

Lahti

Honka

13/06 01:00
 

Vaxjo United

Dalstorps If

13/06 01:30
 

Skoftebyns If

Stenungsunds If

12/06 22:00
 

Slutsksakhar Slutsk

Dnepr Mogilev

12/06 23:45
 

Torpedo Minsk

Isloch Minsk

13/06 01:45
 

Vitebsk

Torpedo Maz Minsk

13/06 08:30
 

Sao Paulo

Vitoria Salvador BA

12/06 18:00
 

Thanh Hóa

Đà Nẵng

12/06 18:00
 

Khanh Hoa

Cần Thơ

12/06 20:00
 

Tp Ho Chi Minh

Bình Dương

13/06 00:00
 

Tallinna Jk Legion

Tartu Jk Maag Tammeka B

13/06 00:00
 

Nomme United

Voru Jk

12/06 22:00
 

Neftchi Fargona

Pakhtakor Tashkent

12/06 22:10
 

Metallurg Bekobod

Nasaf Qarshi

12/06 22:10
 

Lokomotiv Tashkent

AGMK

12/06 22:30
 

Buxoro

Kuruvchi Bunyodkor

12/06 19:00
 

Thailand womens

Myanmar womens

12/06 20:00
 

Kara Balta

Akademija Osh

12/06 21:05
 

Paraguay

Japan

12/06 23:00
 

Slovakia U19

Belarus U19

13/06 00:00
 

Poland

Lithuania

13/06 00:50
 

Sv Leithaprodersdorf

Asc Gotzendorf

13/06 01:10
 

Espoo 2

Japs

13/06 02:00
 

Fritillary Rj

Cfrj Marica Rj

13/06 07:30
 

Atletico Go Youth

Internacional Rs Youth

13/06 07:05
 

Malleco Unido

Deportes Vallenar

12/06 22:00
 

Canada Womens U17

Haiti Womens U17

13/06 00:00
 

Levadia Tallinn Womens

Tammeka Tartu Womens

13/06 00:05
 

Hlucin

Prostejov

13/06 03:15
 

Ir Reykjavik

Umf Njardvik

13/06 03:15
 

Fram Reykjavik

Haukar

13/06 03:15
 

UMF Selfoss

Throttur

12/06 23:00
 

Helsingborg U21

Halmstads U21

12/06 23:00
 

Landskrona Bois U21

IFK Varnamo U21

13/06 01:00
 

GAIS

Orgryte

12/06 23:30
 

Nomme JK Kalju

Viljandi Jk Tulevik

13/06 00:00
 

Parnu Linnameeskond

Trans Narva

13/06 00:00
 

Kuressaare

Levadia Tallinn

13/06 01:30
 

Paide Linnameeskond

JK Tallinna Kalev

13/06 00:00
 

Keila Jk

Maardu Fc Starbunker

13/06 00:00
 

Tartu FS Santos

Elva

12/06 21:00
 

Guria Lanchkhuti

Kolkheti Poti

12/06 21:00
 

Mark Stars

Merani Martvili

12/06 21:00
 

Meshakhte Tkibuli

Samtredia

12/06 21:00
 

Samgurali Tskh

Metalurgi Rustavi

12/06 21:00
 

Kojaeli Mtskheta

Dila Gori

12/06 21:00
 

Meta

Tbilisi City

12/06 15:00
 

Incheon Korail

Gyeongju KHNP

12/06 22:00
 

Pahang

Johor

13/06 02:00
 

Sport Club Recife Youth

Ferroviario Do Cabo U20

13/06 05:00
 

Londrina (PR)

Goias

13/06 07:30
 

Figueirense (SC)

Sampaio Correa (MA)

13/06 03:30
 

Independiente De Cauquenes

Curico Unido

13/06 08:00
 

Coquimbo Unido

Audax Italiano

13/06 07:05
 

Harrisburg Islanders

Richmond Kickers

12/06 20:00
 

Sorrento U20

Joondalup United U20

12/06 20:00
 

Sorrento U20

Ecu Joondalup U20

13/06 02:00
 

Fjolnir U19

Ia Kari U19

13/06 02:00
 

Hk Kopavogur U19

Virgin Grid U19

13/06 03:30
 

Fh Hafnarfjordur U19

Leiknir Kb U19

12/06 23:30
 

Roi United

Santa Claus

13/06 00:00
 

Korsnas Ff

Esse IK

13/06 00:45
 

Kings

Sapa

12/06 20:00
 

Santiago Wanderers U19

River Plate U19

12/06 20:00
 

Miramar Misiones U19

Ca Juventud U19

12/06 21:30
 

Defensor Sporting U19

Nacional De Football U19

12/06 20:00
 

Vihiga United

Kericho

12/06 21:30
 

Bugesera

Marines

12/06 20:30
 

Mekelakeya

Jimma Aba Jifar